Zofia Radzicka
5.68
Krushevo
09:5810:23
Chili 2 Xs
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.72
Żar
10:1110:28
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.72
Żar
10:1110:28
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Kocot
28.18
Krushevo
09:3711:09
Optic 26
Wacław Warda
31.68
Krushevo
09:0511:17
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Zieliński
3.34
Czermna
10:3811:06
Plus 30
Tomasz Sermak
54.92
Żar
07:5410:22
Avax Xc 3 26
Tomasz Pyś
3.42
Ciecień
09:1909:58
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Nowak
35.42
Ciecień
08:0910:23
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Janikowski
79.30
Krushevo
09:4313:19
Enzo 2 M
Szymon Struś
10.12
Ciecień
08:5009:26
Rush 3 M
Sylwester Sumarowski
47.53
Czermna
08:2011:15
Omega 7 28
Ryszard Jakiel
17.73
Czermna
08:5610:34
Hook L
Rysiek Gomółka
12.67
Ciecień
09:0509:51
Rush 3 M
Robert Wincencik
15.25
Krushevo
09:2410:49
Aspen 4 26
Robert Szczur
4.05
Javorovy
13:0813:37
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
4.91
Javorovy
10:3711:13
Rook 2 ML
Robert Jacenko
1.79
Czermna
10:1910:26
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
3.91
Czermna
11:1912:09
Sigma 7 31
Robert Ignasiak
33.16
Krushevo
09:3011:29
Delta 2 L
Rafał Harchala
30.49
Czermna
09:4811:44
U Cross L
radosław orłowski
50.69
Krushevo
09:2712:01
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
33.79
Krushevo
09:2311:01
Mentor 4 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.64
Czermna
10:1610:29
Octane Flx 22
Pawel Wrobel
10.16
Krushevo
07:4808:26
Pioneer M
Paweł Szczepanek
28.28
Ciecień
09:5011:20
Peak 2 24
Paweł Kośmider
4.64
Ciecień
10:0211:13
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Czepiel
17.33
Ciecień
09:0209:55
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Chlastawa
2.72
Żar
12:0012:09
Murzyn Roman
14.40
Ciecień
12:1413:41
Arcus 7 28
Mietek Grochmal
1.78
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2113:27
Mentor 2 L
Michal Radzicki
20.13
Krushevo
10:0111:16
Astral 7 26
Michał Mildner
5.38
Javorovy
11:0611:51
Sport 4 S
Michał Kocot
41.48
Ciecień
10:1913:18
Boomerang X M
Mateusz Styrczula
22.02
Krushevo
09:3211:17
Hook 3 25
Marzena Majewska
2.99
Javorovy
10:5611:11
Mamboo M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
19.66
Krushevo
09:3910:55
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Maj
13.78
Śnieżnica
10:4611:37
Artik 3 25
Marek Miłowski
5.74
Czermna
08:1109:03
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
94.79
Czermna
09:3713:40
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Kafel
8.04
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4612:24
Queen M
Marcin Gorayski
220.48
Kozakov
07:4714:13
Coden 25.5
Marcin Dąbski
1.69
Żar
10:1910:36
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
1.23
Żar
12:5213:17
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
46.72
Krushevo
09:2711:20
Mentor 3 L
Małgola
3.13
Ciecień
09:3409:56
Tequila 4 XS
Maciej Nawrot
6.79
Ciecień
11:5313:09
Synergy 5 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
68.20
Żar
08:2310:53
Trango Xc M
Lutosław Bogusz
48.83
Żar
08:3910:37
Mentor 2 S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
46.74
Krushevo
09:4912:17
Golden 3 24