Gonzo
3.32
San Giuliano Terme
15:5916:29
Chili 3 M
Janusz Zaorski
5.20
Lijak
11:0211:51
Rook M
Paweł Chrząszcz
90.59
Krushevo
07:3913:18
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Przemysław Czerwiński
78.42
Krushevo
07:4414:29
Mentor 4 L
Waldemar Janiszewski
36.49
Krushevo
07:4510:51
Queen L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
74.53
Krushevo
07:4512:50
Mentor 3 L
Darek Klimas
30.07
Krushevo
07:5310:31
Eden 5 26
kemoT
81.07
Krushevo
07:5414:30
Cayenne 3 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
78.20
Krushevo
07:5412:55
Mantra 3 L
Wacław Warda
75.09
Krushevo
07:5414:11
Cayenne 4 M
Dominika Kasieczko
75.71
Krushevo
07:5513:53
Delta 2 MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
73.46
Krushevo
07:5512:34
Enzo 2 S
Krzysztof Rogowski
35.24
Krushevo
07:5711:34
Aspen 5 26
radosław orłowski
111.78
Krushevo
07:5714:01
Delta 2 ML
kszyh
37.21
Krushevo
07:5711:05
Lotus L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
83.19
Krushevo
07:5813:39
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
85.73
Krushevo
07:5913:10
Coden 25.5
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
50.22
Krushevo
07:5911:38
Delta 2 XL
Maro
79.50
Krushevo
08:0012:46
Boomerang 10 M
Adam Zaleski
36.38
Krushevo
08:0010:46
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Styrczula
90.00
Krushevo
08:0213:52
Hook 3 25
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
80.86
Krushevo
08:0314:21
Aspen 5 26
Adam Grzech
74.70
Krushevo
08:0412:56
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Janikowski
74.59
Krushevo
08:1012:37
Enzo 2 M
Kasia Wołek
18.78
Krushevo
08:1209:11
Kantega XC 2 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
57.25
Krushevo
08:1312:12
Artik L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
28.80
Krushevo
08:1310:52
Golden 3 24
marek mastalerz
72.97
Krushevo
08:1313:58
Delta 2 MS
Robert Ignasiak
36.95
Krushevo
08:1310:52
Delta 2 L
Jarosław Samulak
57.01
Krushevo
08:1411:13
Cayenne 4 L
Krzysztof Schiffner
27.55
Krushevo
08:1410:26
Chili 2 S
Anna Zezula
67.51
Krushevo
08:1512:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Smaga
48.70
Krushevo
08:1511:21
Carrera S
Agata Kowalska
49.12
Krushevo
08:1612:18
Hook 3 23
Bieri
66.03
Krushevo
08:1713:21
U Cross M
Sławomir Żydek
38.92
Krushevo
08:1810:26
Artik 4 25
Wojciech Kocot
95.30
Krushevo
08:2214:15
Optic 26
Michal Radzicki
49.50
Krushevo
08:2511:37
Astral 7 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
55.19
Krushevo
08:2512:44
Delta 2 ML
Manuela Warzybok
17.14
Krushevo
08:2509:40
Hook 3 25
Zofia Radzicka
4.02
Krushevo
08:2708:36
Chili 2 Xs
Robert Wincencik
65.87
Krushevo
08:3212:23
Aspen 4 26
Asia Klimas
8.29
Krushevo
08:4109:41
Eden 5 24
Krzysztof Żelisko
77.53
Krushevo
07:0111:41
Delta 2 MS
Zofia Radzicka
24.17
Krushevo
09:5611:51
Chili 2 Xs
Sławek Gut
36.26
Krushevo
08:4811:40
Optic 28
Dawid Król
48.74
Krushevo
07:3710:35
Delta L
Magdalena Brzezińska
4.67
Krushevo
12:1214:25
Mistral 7 XS
Marcin Makuch
13.94
Costalunga
10:1812:22
Vega 3 M
Piotr Nowakowski
23.17
Costalunga
11:5513:16
U sport M