Grzegorz Fabijaniak
73.77
Krushevo
09:5814:05
Aspen 5 26
Jan Matoga
70.52
Krushevo
10:3314:51
Delta 2 L
marek mastalerz
69.81
Krushevo
09:5513:17
Delta 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.23
Krushevo
09:3213:44
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Żelisko
67.65
Krushevo
08:4011:46
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Rogowski
67.62
Krushevo
09:5313:51
Aspen 5 26
radosław orłowski
67.46
Krushevo
09:2713:47
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.34
Krushevo
09:2812:32
Enzo 2 S
Maro
67.20
Krushevo
09:3412:38
Boomerang 10 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
67.04
Krushevo
09:4412:34
Coden 25.5
kszyh
66.71
Krushevo
09:3913:17
Lotus L
Sławomir Żydek
66.70
Krushevo
07:0813:29
Artik 4 25
Tomasz Janikowski
66.24
Krushevo
09:3512:37
Enzo 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
65.44
Krushevo
09:3513:57
Delta 2 MS
Anna Zezula
50.10
Krushevo
10:1913:45
Mentor 2 Xs
Jarosław Samulak
48.14
Krushevo
10:2113:11
Cayenne 4 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
48.01
Krushevo
10:2514:03
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Styrczula
47.81
Krushevo
09:4913:28
Hook 3 25
Adam Zaleski
45.38
Krushevo
09:5413:41
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Schiffner
43.14
Krushevo
10:0313:13
Chili 2 S
kemoT
43.00
Krushevo
10:1213:16
Cayenne 3 S
Dawid Król
41.88
Krushevo
09:5813:29
Delta L
Waldemar Janiszewski
40.65
Krushevo
09:3713:18
Queen L
Krzysztof Smaga
40.14
Krushevo
10:2913:37
Carrera S
Krzycha
39.95
Krushevo
10:1313:08
Astral 7 28
Wacław Warda
38.26
Krushevo
09:5513:12
Cayenne 4 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.04
Krushevo
09:3613:02
Mentor 4 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
37.94
Krushevo
10:1113:02
Artik L
Bieri
36.77
Krushevo
10:2913:05
U Cross M
Agata Kowalska
36.33
Krushevo
09:4612:06
Hook 3 23
Robert Ignasiak
36.15
Krushevo
10:0311:55
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Kocot
35.90
Krushevo
10:1913:04
Optic 26
Magdalena Brzezińska
30.92
Krushevo
10:5413:18
Mistral 7 XS
Sylwester Bednarski
25.69
Klonówka
14:3315:20
Force L
Robert Wincencik
24.95
Krushevo
10:2212:14
Aspen 4 26
Michal Radzicki
9.78
Krushevo
08:0109:58
Astral 7 26
Pawel Wrobel
8.28
Krushevo
07:5808:54
Pioneer M
Michal Radzicki
7.85
Krushevo
11:2412:01
Astral 7 26
Zofia Radzicka
7.07
Krushevo
12:0512:36
Chili 2 Xs
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
4.59
Klonówka
12:3513:28
Rush M
Asia Klimas
4.54
Krushevo
07:5408:12
Eden 5 24
Marcin Makuch
4.52
Costalunga
10:3011:00
Vega 3 M
Zofia Radzicka
4.31
Krushevo
08:0008:14
Chili 2 Xs
Pawel Wrobel
4.30
Krushevo
10:1010:21
Pioneer M
Michał Skalski
3.08
Klonówka
09:5410:25
Sport 4 L
Zofia Radzicka
2.99
Krushevo
10:4310:53
Chili 2 Xs