Zbyszek Deka
7.72
Rudnik
12:5915:03
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
9.65
Rudnik
08:0309:51
Delta 2 ML
xcmichal
92.76
Fiesch
06:4011:18
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Kocot
28.03
Krushevo
08:5011:09
Optic 26
Wojciech Chyla
42.26
Hochfelln
06:2609:35
Optic 28
Waldemar Janiszewski
13.69
Krushevo
08:0610:05
Queen L
Wacław Warda
40.37
Krushevo
08:1911:09
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Miś
17.69
Skrzyczne
11:2512:15
Artik 2 27
Tomasz Sermak
29.79
Żar
09:1510:41
Avax Xc 3 26
Tomasz Janikowski
52.15
Krushevo
08:3611:13
Enzo 2 M
Tomasz Fortuna
30.21
Skrzyczne
12:2514:24
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Żydek
34.79
Krushevo
07:0011:06
Artik 4 25
Sławek Gut
28.22
Krushevo
08:3811:06
Optic 28
Seba
7.57
Javorovy
12:3013:51
Astral 6 26
Robert Wincencik
27.01
Krushevo
08:3510:39
Aspen 4 26
Robert Mróz
9.23
Draillant
10:5212:07
Plus 26
Robert Jacenko
7.09
Rudnik
13:5814:56
Sigma 7 31
Robert Ignasiak
34.74
Krushevo
08:3411:03
Delta 2 L
Rafal Cypcar
5.38
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5514:31
Iota 28
radosław orłowski
11.81
Krushevo
08:1709:45
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
24.79
Krushevo
08:1510:56
Mentor 4 L
Piotr Nowakowski
48.25
Żar
11:1912:58
U sport M
Piotr Kowalski
5.53
Żar
10:2110:45
Tequila 3 L
Pawlos
6.36
Rudnik
08:3610:18
Rush 4 MS
Murzyn Roman
12.37
Śnieżnica
11:5412:44
Arcus 7 28
Mietek Grochmal
3.75
Chełm (Grybów)
14:0115:00
Mentor 2 L
Michal Radzicki
16.18
Krushevo
07:3711:03
Astral 7 26
Michał Mildner
12.79
Javorovy
09:2912:04
Sport 4 S
Mateusz Styrczula
8.88
Krushevo
08:3009:35
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Siatka
34.18
Śnieżnica
11:4713:23
VOLT M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
19.49
Krushevo
08:5410:16
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Macias
22.48
Lewes
11:4113:19
Rook M
Marek Perkowski
89.77
Skrzyczne
11:0914:07
Delta 2 L
Marek Pawlak
23.47
Skrzyczne
09:4611:02
Marcin Wrona
84.50
Skrzyczne
09:4814:20
Chili 3 S
Marcin Pysz
32.29
Żar
12:2813:48
Blacklight M
marcin minkiewicz
103.75
Milk hill
12:1115:24
Chili 3 M
Marcin Makuch
42.34
Costalunga
12:1615:16
Vega 3 M
Marcin Dąbski
2.51
Żar
07:4607:57
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
2.51
Żar
07:4607:57
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
6.35
Rudnik
08:2610:03
Sigma 8 27
Manuela Warzybok
22.39
Krushevo
09:0811:05
Hook 3 25
Magdalena Brzezińska
9.85
Krushevo
09:1310:36
Mistral 7 XS
Maciej Wojtyczka
28.49
Skrzyczne
10:5612:11
Rook M
Lutosław Bogusz
41.93
Żar
08:5810:29
Mentor 2 S
Łukasz Prokop
325.00
Borowa
06:5714:18
UP Trango XC 2 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
23.90
Krushevo
08:4911:17
Golden 3 24
Łukasz Brach
2.80
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4011:07
Sigma 8 29
Łukasz Brach
4.94
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3409:45
Sigma 8 29
Leszek Ziolkowski
108.68
Milk hill
09:3512:48
Enzo L
kszyh
41.10
Krushevo
08:1711:07
Lotus L
Krzysztof Żelisko
41.92
Krushevo
07:2010:06
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Rogowski
25.29
Krushevo
08:2310:39
Aspen 5 26
kemoT
26.30
Krushevo
08:2311:07
Cayenne 3 S
Kasia Wołek
5.20
Krushevo
09:4709:59
Kantega XC 2 S
Jarosław Samulak
25.29
Krushevo
08:5610:27
Cayenne 4 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
12.40
Krushevo
08:4109:40
Artik L
Jan Matoga
24.35
Krushevo
08:5411:08
Delta 2 L
Henryk Zjawin
271.43
Borowa
07:4413:44
Coden 25.5
Grześ Chicago
224.95
Borowa
08:0113:35
Coden 25.5
GRZERO
57.11
Śnieżnica
09:0212:19
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
4.02
Skrzyczne
12:1312:36
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
1.89
Skrzyczne
08:2309:20
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
66.94
Śnieżnica
09:0713:09
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
32.46
Krushevo
08:1411:07
Aspen 5 26
Dorota Borucka
53.41
Śnieżnica
10:3512:54
Hook 3 23
Dominika Kasieczko
45.57
Krushevo
08:1711:11
Delta 2 MS
Darek Klimas
19.15
Krushevo
08:0611:06
Eden 5 26
Daniel Cholewa
16.29
Śnieżnica
11:5612:49
Pluto M
Damian suski
5.72
Skrzyczne
11:2912:10
Artik 2 27
Bieri
26.98
Krushevo
08:5311:05
U Cross M
bartek wrzesniowski
3.39
Skrzyczne
12:0412:32
Atlas M
Asia Klimas
6.37
Krushevo
07:4108:30
Eden 5 24
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
29.91
Krushevo
08:1211:11
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
5.21
Skrzyczne
09:2609:55
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Piwowar
34.27
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1614:28
Delta 2 ML
Adam Zaleski
23.89
Krushevo
08:2411:10
Hook 3 27
Adam Mucha
3.37
Śnieżnica
09:1309:29
Ajos 2 L
Adam K
48.02
Żar
11:1112:58
Nova Ion 3 XS