Łukasz Prokop
325.00
Borowa
06:5714:18
UP Trango XC 2 M
Henryk Zjawin
271.43
Borowa
07:4413:44
Coden 25.5
Grześ Chicago
224.95
Borowa
08:0113:35
Coden 25.5
Leszek Ziolkowski
108.68
Milk hill
09:3512:48
Enzo L
marcin minkiewicz
103.75
Milk hill
12:1115:24
Chili 3 M
xcmichal
92.76
Fiesch
06:4011:18
Mentor 4 S
Marek Perkowski
89.77
Skrzyczne
11:0914:07
Delta 2 L
Marcin Wrona
84.50
Skrzyczne
09:4814:20
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Jamróz
66.94
Śnieżnica
09:0713:09
Sigma 8 27
GRZERO
57.11
Śnieżnica
09:0212:19
Cayenne 4 M
Dorota Borucka
53.41
Śnieżnica
10:3512:54
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Janikowski
52.15
Krushevo
08:3611:13
Enzo 2 M
Piotr Nowakowski
48.25
Żar
11:1912:58
U sport M
Adam K
48.02
Żar
11:1112:58
Nova Ion 3 XS
Dominika Kasieczko
45.57
Krushevo
08:1711:11
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Makuch
42.34
Costalunga
12:1615:16
Vega 3 M
Wojciech Chyla
42.26
Hochfelln
06:2609:35
Optic 28
Lutosław Bogusz
41.93
Żar
08:5810:29
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
41.92
Krushevo
07:2010:06
Delta 2 MS
kszyh
41.10
Krushevo
08:1711:07
Lotus L
Wacław Warda
40.37
Krushevo
08:1911:09
Cayenne 4 M
Sławomir Żydek
34.79
Krushevo
07:0011:06
Artik 4 25
Robert Ignasiak
34.74
Krushevo
08:3411:03
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Piwowar
34.27
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1614:28
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Siatka
34.18
Śnieżnica
11:4713:23
VOLT M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
32.46
Krushevo
08:1411:07
Aspen 5 26
Marcin Pysz
32.29
Żar
12:2813:48
Blacklight M
Tomasz Fortuna
30.21
Skrzyczne
12:2514:24
Mentor 4 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
29.91
Krushevo
08:1211:11
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Sermak
29.79
Żar
09:1510:41
Avax Xc 3 26
Maciej Wojtyczka
28.49
Skrzyczne
10:5612:11
Rook M
Sławek Gut
28.22
Krushevo
08:3811:06
Optic 28
Wojciech Kocot
28.03
Krushevo
08:5011:09
Optic 26
Robert Wincencik
27.01
Krushevo
08:3510:39
Aspen 4 26
Bieri
26.98
Krushevo
08:5311:05
U Cross M
kemoT
26.30
Krushevo
08:2311:07
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Rogowski
25.29
Krushevo
08:2310:39
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Samulak
25.29
Krushevo
08:5610:27
Cayenne 4 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
24.79
Krushevo
08:1510:56
Mentor 4 L
Jan Matoga
24.35
Krushevo
08:5411:08
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
23.90
Krushevo
08:4911:17
Golden 3 24
Adam Zaleski
23.89
Krushevo
08:2411:10
Hook 3 27
Marek Pawlak
23.47
Skrzyczne
09:4611:02
Mariusz Macias
22.48
Lewes
11:4113:19
Rook M
Manuela Warzybok
22.39
Krushevo
09:0811:05
Hook 3 25
Mariusz Strzelczyk
19.49
Krushevo
08:5410:16
Delta 2 ML
Darek Klimas
19.15
Krushevo
08:0611:06
Eden 5 26
Tomek Miś
17.69
Skrzyczne
11:2512:15
Artik 2 27
Daniel Cholewa
16.29
Śnieżnica
11:5612:49
Pluto M
Michal Radzicki
16.18
Krushevo
07:3711:03
Astral 7 26