Jacek Zając
1.37
Łężany
10:0110:08
Zbigniew Chojnacki
1.42
Żar
09:3309:38
U Cross S
Ciup3k
0.78
Lendak
11:3911:45
U Cross M
Ciup3k
2.27
Lendak
14:0015:09
U Cross M
Marcin Kalamat
53.28
Podobin
08:3711:23
U Cross M
Ciup3k
5.22
Lendak
08:4810:39
U Cross M
czazal
30.95
pucki
15:1217:20
Synthesis 29
Darecki-Starry
5.17
Lijak
07:3808:08
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
3.75
Lijak
06:0506:14
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
22.40
Lijak
09:5711:46
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
4.89
Lijak
13:0413:28
Synergy 5 L
Tomasz Krajewski
38.24
Grzmiąca
11:5914:04
Summit Xc Sm
Tomasz Krajewski
4.59
Grzmiąca
07:5309:03
Summit Xc Sm
Laki Lakos
61.44
Stranik
08:4411:32
Stratus 7 21
artur moskal
13.97
Hammars backar
11:3112:45
Sport 4 L
Łukasz Brach
3.39
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1408:36
Sigma 8 29
Łukasz Brach
14.06
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:4210:31
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Białobłocki
19.04
Grzmiąca
08:0511:14
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
26.27
Żar
09:0711:58
Sigma 8 27
Robert Skalski
14.27
Lendak
08:4710:15
Sigma 7 31
Piotr Garbarz
65.42
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1712:04
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
3.90
Grzmiąca
10:5111:20
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
9.48
Grzmiąca
07:5709:26
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Kosmala
2.16
Hala Bieguńska
10:3610:43
Sigma 7 26
Tomasz Konieczny
15.98
Skrzyczne
10:1611:28
Scorpion 4 29
Kuba Jasek
11.38
Skrzyczne
08:3409:18
Scorpion 4 27
Tomek Krupski
46.30
Grzmiąca
08:0509:49
Rush 4 ML
Joanna Jasek
12.44
Skrzyczne
08:1009:11
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
5.80
Lendak
08:4610:04
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
4.84
Borsk
14:2915:02
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
2.92
Grzmiąca
11:4312:17
Rook S
Janusz Zaorski
9.89
Lijak
09:4212:51
Rook M
Dominik Kapica
42.82
Skrzyczne
09:2712:28
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
2.31
Łęki Kościelne
11:3311:41
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
3.76
Łęki Kościelne
09:0509:24
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Culak
2.69
Szukalowy Garb
12:3313:21
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
7.07
Szukalowy Garb
08:2208:39
Rise L
Tomasz Zieliński
4.47
Grzmiąca
08:1211:12
Plus 30
Pawel Wrobel
3.86
Krushevo
11:0611:14
Pioneer M
Pawel Wrobel
4.20
Krushevo
09:5210:07
Pioneer M
Pawel Wrobel
12.27
Krushevo
07:3308:28
Pioneer M
Mateusz Szewc
54.61
Grzmiąca
07:5010:50
Peak 25
Dariusz Chrobak
85.83
Skalnate Pleso
06:1811:38
Orca 41
Jeż Leszek
11.45
Łęki Kościelne
10:0311:38
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
14.66
Krushevo
10:0811:14
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
32.25
Skrzyczne
09:2711:37
Optic 22
Andrzej Danielewski
60.34
Borsk
09:0212:36
Omega 8 27
Marcin Dąbski
1.37
Żar
10:2810:36
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
1.53
Żar
08:4808:52
Obsession 2 M
Maciej Strzelecki
1.85
Łęki Kościelne
07:4007:48
Nemo 2 Xl