Gabriel Borys
4.48
Żelisławiec
09:4010:12
Buzz Z3 L
Marcin Pawłowski
5.22
Żelisławiec
12:5413:16
Buzz Z3 Ml
Marcin Pawłowski
6.02
Żelisławiec
10:0710:57
Buzz Z3 Ml
Gabriel Borys
1.07
Żelisławiec
11:2911:36
Buzz Z3 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
26.27
Żar
09:0711:58
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Dąbski
1.37
Żar
10:2810:36
Obsession 2 M
bartek wrzesniowski
2.70
Żar
08:4109:12
Atlas M
Marcin Dąbski
1.53
Żar
08:4808:52
Obsession 2 M
Zbigniew Chojnacki
1.42
Żar
09:3309:38
U Cross S
Dariusz Culak
2.69
Szukalowy Garb
12:3313:21
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
7.07
Szukalowy Garb
08:2208:39
Rise L
Tomasz Pyś
4.67
Szczebel
13:1313:32
Eden 3 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.14
Szczebel
13:0414:09
Falcon 2009 26
Laki Lakos
61.44
Stranik
08:4411:32
Stratus 7 21
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.24
Stranik
12:4612:59
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
5.17
Stranik
12:4513:21
Mentor 2 M
Anna Piskozub
3.91
Stranik
12:3413:03
Hook 3 21
Arkadiusz Marucha
1.53
Stranik
10:0310:10
Chili 3 S
Marcin Pysz
42.27
Stranik
09:5212:00
Blacklight M
Mikołaj Walczyk
9.45
Stranik
09:2810:06
Epsilon 6 26
Marcin Żuwała
19.76
Stranik
09:1810:44
Factor 2 M
Lutosław Bogusz
52.14
Stranik
08:5411:03
Mentor 2 S
Tomasz Sermak
73.84
Stranik
08:5013:03
Avax Xc 3 26
Kuba Jasek
11.38
Skrzyczne
08:3409:18
Scorpion 4 27
Darek Miękuszewski
15.42
Skrzyczne
09:5211:55
Mystic 3 ML
Joanna Kocot
32.25
Skrzyczne
09:2711:37
Optic 22
Joanna Jasek
12.44
Skrzyczne
08:1009:11
Rush 3 S
Dominik Kapica
42.82
Skrzyczne
09:2712:28
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Stolarczyk
23.66
Skrzyczne
09:1911:00
Mystic 3 ML
Tomasz Konieczny
15.98
Skrzyczne
10:1611:28
Scorpion 4 29
Marzena Majewska
4.02
Skrzyczne
09:5109:59
Mamboo M
Bronisław Korzec
28.17
Skrzyczne
09:3210:53
Mentor 2 M
Dariusz Chrobak
85.83
Skalnate Pleso
06:1811:38
Orca 41
czazal
30.95
pucki
15:1217:20
Synthesis 29
Marek Murmyło
1.14
poznański
10:3610:38
Chili 2 M
Marek Murmyło
1.30
poznański
12:0112:04
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Mazur
44.92
Podobin
08:3813:47
Lotus M
Marcin Kalamat
53.28
Podobin
08:3711:23
U Cross M
Michał Dudziński
3.90
Pińczów
10:4210:52
Mantra 4 Ml
Piotr Mazurek
47.25
lubelski
15:2616:56
Buran Reflex L
Grzegorz Nowak
22.27
Lijak
09:5912:43
Atis 2 L
Janusz Zaorski
9.89
Lijak
09:4212:51
Rook M
Darecki-Starry
5.17
Lijak
07:3808:08
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
4.89
Lijak
13:0413:28
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
22.40
Lijak
09:5711:46
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
3.75
Lijak
06:0506:14
Synergy 5 L
Jacek Zając
1.37
Łężany
10:0110:08
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
2.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:5715:08
Buzz Z Ml
Wojciech Sołtysik
4.40
Lendak
08:3010:18
Buzz Z3 Ms
Ciup3k
5.22
Lendak
08:4810:39
U Cross M
Robert Skalski
14.27
Lendak
08:4710:15
Sigma 7 31
Ciup3k
2.27
Lendak
14:0015:09
U Cross M
Piotr Świderski
3.18
Lendak
09:3110:41
Eden 3 26
Szymon Struś
5.80
Lendak
08:4610:04
Rush 3 M
Piotr Świderski
2.79
Lendak
11:2712:02
Eden 3 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.36
Lendak
09:1510:23
Chili S
Dawid Krajewski
5.36
Lendak
08:4710:07
Eden 5 26
Ciup3k
0.87
Lendak
11:0011:12
Arcus 5 26
Ciup3k
0.78
Lendak
11:3911:45
U Cross M
Piotr Żabicki
10.75
Łęki Kościelne
07:5308:42
Hook 3 29
Katarzyna Trzeciak
1.38
Łęki Kościelne
09:0109:04
Muse 3 24
Robert Szczur
3.76
Łęki Kościelne
09:0509:24
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Strzelecki
3.31
Łęki Kościelne
09:2609:38
Nemo 2 Xl
Robert Szczur
2.31
Łęki Kościelne
11:3311:41
Rook 2 ML
Katarzyna Trzeciak
1.67
Łęki Kościelne
11:0411:07
Muse 3 24
Michał Piotrowski
48.46
Łęki Kościelne
07:5611:29
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Strzelecki
1.85
Łęki Kościelne
07:4007:48
Nemo 2 Xl
Jeż Leszek
11.45
Łęki Kościelne
10:0311:38
Optic 26
Pawel Wrobel
12.27
Krushevo
07:3308:28
Pioneer M
Pawel Wrobel
3.86
Krushevo
11:0611:14
Pioneer M
Adam Zaleski
9.80
Krushevo
08:1709:27
Hook 3 27
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
12.81
Krushevo
08:5310:29
Golden 3 24
kszyh
12.20
Krushevo
08:5009:57
Lotus L
Wojciech Kocot
14.66
Krushevo
10:0811:14
Optic 26
Pawel Wrobel
4.20
Krushevo
09:5210:07
Pioneer M
Asia Klimas
6.61
Krushevo
09:5710:42
Eden 5 24
Asia Klimas
9.09
Krushevo
07:3708:42
Eden 5 24
Robert Bryłka
33.44
Konopki
09:1611:14
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Myszak
10.26
Kobala
13:1613:48
Mentor 2 M
Karol Bednarski
92.18
Klonówka
03:3305:43
Force L
Łukasz Brach
3.39
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1408:36
Sigma 8 29
Maciej Gonciarz
32.26
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3209:43
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
36.17
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0009:55
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Perz
45.09
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2810:24
Mantra 6 MS
Łukasz Brach
14.06
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:4210:31
Sigma 8 29
Rafal Cypcar
8.47
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5509:34
Iota 28
Piotr Garbarz
65.42
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1712:04
Sigma 7 28
artur moskal
13.97
Hammars backar
11:3112:45
Sport 4 L
Paweł Kosmala
2.16
Hala Bieguńska
10:3610:43
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Kopyto
48.05
Hala Bieguńska
08:3312:27
Mystic 3 M
Adam Miszczak
2.92
Grzmiąca
11:4312:17
Rook S
Tomasz Krajewski
4.59
Grzmiąca
07:5309:03
Summit Xc Sm
Mateusz Petrów
3.89
Grzmiąca
07:4509:05
Hook 3 27
Marek Miłowski
3.90
Grzmiąca
10:5111:20
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
9.48
Grzmiąca
07:5709:26
Sigma 7 28
Tomek Krupski
46.30
Grzmiąca
08:0509:49
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
19.04
Grzmiąca
08:0511:14
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Zieliński
4.47
Grzmiąca
08:1211:12
Plus 30
Mateusz Szewc
54.61
Grzmiąca
07:5010:50
Peak 25
Tomasz Krajewski
38.24
Grzmiąca
11:5914:04
Summit Xc Sm