Gabriel Borys
1.07
Żelisławiec
11:2911:36
Buzz Z3 L
Marcin Pawłowski
6.02
Żelisławiec
10:0710:57
Buzz Z3 Ml
Gabriel Borys
4.48
Żelisławiec
09:4010:12
Buzz Z3 L
Marcin Pawłowski
5.22
Żelisławiec
12:5413:16
Buzz Z3 Ml
Marcin Dąbski
1.37
Żar
10:2810:36
Obsession 2 M
bartek wrzesniowski
2.70
Żar
08:4109:12
Atlas M
Grzegorz Jamróz
26.27
Żar
09:0711:58
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Dąbski
1.53
Żar
08:4808:52
Obsession 2 M
Zbigniew Chojnacki
1.42
Żar
09:3309:38
U Cross S
Dariusz Culak
2.69
Szukalowy Garb
12:3313:21
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
7.07
Szukalowy Garb
08:2208:39
Rise L
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.14
Szczebel
13:0414:09
Falcon 2009 26
Tomasz Pyś
4.67
Szczebel
13:1313:32
Eden 3 26
Anna Piskozub
3.91
Stranik
12:3413:03
Hook 3 21
Marcin Żuwała
19.76
Stranik
09:1810:44
Factor 2 M
Tomasz Sermak
73.84
Stranik
08:5013:03
Avax Xc 3 26
Lutosław Bogusz
52.14
Stranik
08:5411:03
Mentor 2 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
9.45
Stranik
09:2810:06
Epsilon 6 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
5.17
Stranik
12:4513:21
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
1.53
Stranik
10:0310:10
Chili 3 S
Laki Lakos
61.44
Stranik
08:4411:32
Stratus 7 21
Marcin Pysz
42.27
Stranik
09:5212:00
Blacklight M
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.24
Stranik
12:4612:59
Chili 3 S
Tomasz Konieczny
15.98
Skrzyczne
10:1611:28
Scorpion 4 29
Piotr Stolarczyk
23.66
Skrzyczne
09:1911:00
Mystic 3 ML
Joanna Jasek
12.44
Skrzyczne
08:1009:11
Rush 3 S
Darek Miękuszewski
15.42
Skrzyczne
09:5211:55
Mystic 3 ML
Marzena Majewska
4.02
Skrzyczne
09:5109:59
Mamboo M
Joanna Kocot
32.25
Skrzyczne
09:2711:37
Optic 22
Bronisław Korzec
28.17
Skrzyczne
09:3210:53
Mentor 2 M
Kuba Jasek
11.38
Skrzyczne
08:3409:18
Scorpion 4 27
Dominik Kapica
42.82
Skrzyczne
09:2712:28
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Chrobak
85.83
Skalnate Pleso
06:1811:38
Orca 41
czazal
30.95
pucki
15:1217:20
Synthesis 29
Marek Murmyło
1.14
poznański
10:3610:38
Chili 2 M
Marek Murmyło
1.30
poznański
12:0112:04
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Mazur
44.92
Podobin
08:3813:47
Lotus M
Marcin Kalamat
53.28
Podobin
08:3711:23
U Cross M
Michał Dudziński
3.90
Pińczów
10:4210:52
Mantra 4 Ml
Piotr Mazurek
47.25
lubelski
15:2616:56
Buran Reflex L
Darecki-Starry
5.17
Lijak
07:3808:08
Synergy 5 L
Grzegorz Nowak
22.27
Lijak
09:5912:43
Atis 2 L
Darecki-Starry
22.40
Lijak
09:5711:46
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
4.89
Lijak
13:0413:28
Synergy 5 L
Janusz Zaorski
9.89
Lijak
09:4212:51
Rook M
Darecki-Starry
3.75
Lijak
06:0506:14
Synergy 5 L
Jacek Zając
1.37
Łężany
10:0110:08
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
2.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:5715:08
Buzz Z Ml
Piotr Świderski
3.18
Lendak
09:3110:41
Eden 3 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.36
Lendak
09:1510:23
Chili S