Jakub Zduńczyk
101.81
Konopki
07:4512:34
Mentor 4 M
xcmichal
80.76
Fiesch
08:3312:31
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Piwowar
57.43
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:3212:42
Peak 3 27
Radek Kuchta
46.94
Biała Podlaska
09:0011:23
Rush 2 M
Kasia Stolarczuk
39.61
Konopki
09:2411:18
Rook S
Gutek
39.01
Roztoki
09:4111:31
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Sabat
38.42
Smerek
09:3311:22
Poison 3 M
Igor Popik
32.88
Łęki Kościelne
08:0109:26
Summit XC3 M
Tomasz Mariański
31.25
białostocki
08:1813:25
Optic 26
Marek Dmochowski
27.84
Konopki
08:1509:55
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Pedrycz
26.65
Krajno-Zagórze
15:2016:15
Mantra 3 M
Orłowski Adrian
25.60
Smerek
09:3211:25
U Cross L
Maciej Szczypkowski
22.52
Konopki
08:1910:02
Hook M
Mikołaj Kocot
19.20
Ponnay
12:3014:10
Mentor 2 Xs
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
17.97
Piekary Śląskie
14:5915:50
Synthesis 25
Paweł Myszak
16.72
Lijak
13:3514:47
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myśliński
16.17
białostocki
08:5209:44
Dudek Universal 25.5
Robert Mróz
12.80
Draillant
12:2214:29
Plus 26
Mateusz Borowy
11.88
Babia Góra
09:5010:34
Manta 25
Urszula Rzepecka
11.50
białostocki
09:5810:27
Mistral 7 XS
Mateusz Z
10.90
Baldern (Uetliberg)
12:2414:22
Comet M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.76
Glewnik
09:4610:16
Golden 4 28
Tomek Krupski
8.95
Cerna Hora
08:2709:44
Rush 4 ML
Rafał Niesler
8.63
Monnetier-Mornex
15:2116:22
Ellus 3 L
Rysiek Gomółka
7.56
Kobala
11:4112:01
Rush 3 M
Jeż Leszek
7.30
Łęki Kościelne
08:2108:37
Optic 26
Paweł Czepiel
7.04
Kobala
11:5012:06
Delta 2 ML
Sławek M
7.02
Skrzyczne
08:3909:56
Zoom L
Grzegorz Syska
6.83
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
12:2913:17
Rise M
radekf1981
6.33
białostocki
09:0510:36
Vega 2 L
Jakub Błądek
5.90
Cerna Hora
09:0910:05
Tequila 4 S
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
5.75
Cerna Hora
08:5310:49
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysiek Kokot
5.49
Skrzyczne
08:4309:40
Bolero 4 M
Michał Cieślik
5.25
Cerna Hora
10:0110:54
Synergy 5 L
Pawlos
5.24
Cerna Hora
10:0111:00
Rush 4 MS
Robert Jacenko
4.82
Cerna Hora
10:1110:49
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Warzecha
3.19
Skrzyczne
12:3612:43
Tequila M
Przemysław Baran
3.13
Roztoki
09:4509:58
Mamboo S
Jan Struś
3.00
Śnieżnica
10:4610:55
Kali 27
Sowul Bogusław
2.33
Łęki Kościelne
11:2011:32
Ellus 4 L
Artur Szczerbiak
2.06
Żar
11:1711:22
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.63
Glewnik
09:2309:27
Golden 4 28
Borys Chojnacki
1.42
Windeck
10:4911:07
U Cross M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.76
Nowe Marzy
08:4808:57
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.71
Nowe Marzy
09:2609:30
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.64
Nowe Marzy
08:1408:19
Poison 3 Xl
Ciup3k
0.33
Lendak
10:2610:27
U Cross M