Tomek Machałowski
120.90
Speikboden
09:2214:57
U sport 2 S
Zenon Karolewicz
1.62
Meidelstetten
12:2512:29
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.93
Meidelstetten
12:5413:03
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.65
Meidelstetten
12:4212:46
Trango Xc Sm
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
19.24
Piekary Śląskie
15:3216:12
Synthesis 25
Darecki-Starry
27.20
Cerna Hora
12:2914:33
Synergy 5 L
Michał Cieślik
16.67
Cerna Hora
08:4310:27
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
10.01
Cerna Hora
09:2910:08
Synergy 5 L
Pawlos
68.86
Cerna Hora
08:5114:07
Rush 4 MS
Tomek Krupski
75.89
Cerna Hora
08:1213:21
Rush 4 ML
Joanna Jasek
43.46
Sopot
07:3910:26
Rush 3 S
Rysiek Gomółka
19.37
Kobala
11:5513:06
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
18.31
Borsk
08:4011:29
Rook S
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.12
Krushevo
08:1808:27
Progress 28
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.25
Krushevo
09:4009:50
Progress 28
Rafał Pachulski
130.45
Speikboden
09:1415:03
Poison 2 M
Robert Mróz
6.29
Draillant
12:3012:57
Plus 26
Pawel Wrobel
8.25
Krushevo
07:5208:31
Pioneer M
Gall Anonim
90.60
Cerna Hora
08:0014:30
Peak 2 26
Darek Cz.
5.33
Krushevo
07:2807:48
Optic 24
Grzegorz Studziński
68.64
Cerna Hora
08:0712:59
Mystic 3 M
Michał Skalniak
21.27
Kobala
11:1612:55
Mistral 6 26
xcmichal
89.41
Fiesch
06:3111:38
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
29.24
Emberger Alm
11:3813:26
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Jurek
75.68
Cerna Hora
07:5813:23
Mentor 3 XS
Paweł Wilk
112.50
Kobala
08:5913:07
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Myszak
66.02
Kobala
09:0112:29
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Perz
114.77
Kobala
08:2413:25
Mantra 6 MS
Andrzej Danielewski
16.07
Borsk
10:5012:04
Iota 28
Adam Ramczyk
7.27
Borsk
08:3209:11
Iota 26
Ryszard Jakiel
20.39
Skrzyczne
08:4010:42
Hook L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
8.25
Krushevo
07:1609:36
Golden 3 24
Kuchta Jarosław
20.23
Cerna Hora
10:5912:20
Evolution X 24
Łukasz Kotwica
2.23
Vogar
08:5308:58
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
2.16
Vogar
11:4011:45
Epsilon 7 28
Piotr Zemła
10.36
Komprachcice
09:1310:24
Epsilon 6 28
Marcin Łącki
19.62
Kobala
10:4411:30
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kawula
8.73
Ranspach
08:4509:25
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
4.32
Ranspach
07:1007:23
Eden 5 28
Darek Klimas
12.89
Krushevo
07:4610:13
Eden 5 26
Maciej Rotowski
7.17
Vogel
10:4311:21
Discovery 4 23
Paweł Czepiel
42.75
Kobala
10:5613:45
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
55.78
Cerna Hora
08:0910:52
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
21.51
Emberger Alm
10:3811:56
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Z
58.81
Scuol
07:3112:14
Comet M
Marcin Gorayski
154.07
Cerna Hora
07:4115:31
Coden 25.5
Arkadiusz Marucha
10.83
Skrzyczne
08:4909:40
Chili 3 S
Sławek Sobolewski
4.42
Borsk
09:5310:06
Chili 3 S
Sławek Sobolewski
5.05
Borsk
12:1312:29
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Kozlowski
46.52
Kobala
09:5612:06
Chili 3 M