Maciej Rotowski
7.17
Vogel
10:4311:21
Discovery 4 23
Łukasz Kotwica
2.23
Vogar
08:5308:58
Epsilon 7 28
MirAs
3.31
Vogar
12:0912:25
Cayenne 2 S
Łukasz Kotwica
2.16
Vogar
11:4011:45
Epsilon 7 28
Piotr Besser
69.56
Speikboden
09:1313:08
Aspen 5 26
Tomek Machałowski
120.90
Speikboden
09:2214:57
U sport 2 S
Rafał Pachulski
130.45
Speikboden
09:1415:03
Poison 2 M
Joanna Jasek
43.46
Sopot
07:3910:26
Rush 3 S
Ryszard Jakiel
20.39
Skrzyczne
08:4010:42
Hook L
Arkadiusz Marucha
10.83
Skrzyczne
08:4909:40
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Z
58.81
Scuol
07:3112:14
Comet M
Marcin Kawula
4.32
Ranspach
07:1007:23
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
8.73
Ranspach
08:4509:25
Eden 5 28
Bartosz Grochowina
2.22
Pińczów
10:4310:48
Arcus 6 26
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
19.24
Piekary Śląskie
15:3216:12
Synthesis 25
Grzegorz Nowak
1.00
Nova Gorica
08:1608:21
Atis 2 L
Zenon Karolewicz
1.93
Meidelstetten
12:5413:03
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.62
Meidelstetten
12:2512:29
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.65
Meidelstetten
12:4212:46
Trango Xc Sm
Robert Jacenko
4.55
Mała Kopa
13:5914:07
Cayenne 4 L
Grzegorz Nowak
15.06
Lijak
11:4113:40
Atis 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
6.04
Lijak
07:4007:58
Atis 2 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
8.25
Krushevo
07:1609:36
Golden 3 24
Darek Cz.
5.33
Krushevo
07:2807:48
Optic 24
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.12
Krushevo
08:1808:27
Progress 28
Darek Klimas
12.89
Krushevo
07:4610:13
Eden 5 26
Pawel Wrobel
8.25
Krushevo
07:5208:31
Pioneer M
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.25
Krushevo
09:4009:50
Progress 28
Piotr Zemła
10.36
Komprachcice
09:1310:24
Epsilon 6 28
Marcin Łącki
19.62
Kobala
10:4411:30
Ellus 4 Xl
Maciej Perz
114.77
Kobala
08:2413:25
Mantra 6 MS
Paweł Wilk
112.50
Kobala
08:5913:07
Mentor 3 S
marcin minkiewicz
45.45
Kobala
09:0012:05
Chili 3 M
Paweł Myszak
66.02
Kobala
09:0112:29
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Kozlowski
46.52
Kobala
09:5612:06
Chili 3 M
GRZERO
22.75
Kobala
09:5911:43
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Czepiel
42.75
Kobala
10:5613:45
Delta 2 ML
Michał Skalniak
21.27
Kobala
11:1612:55
Mistral 6 26
Rysiek Gomółka
19.37
Kobala
11:5513:06
Rush 3 M
xcmichal
89.41
Fiesch
06:3111:38
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Cieślik
39.84
Emberger Alm
11:0613:39
Artik 3 27
Kamil Stępień
29.24
Emberger Alm
11:3813:26
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Szczepański
26.75
Emberger Alm
10:2112:59
Aspen 5 26
Marek Perkowski
21.51
Emberger Alm
10:3811:56
Delta 2 L
Robert Mróz
6.29
Draillant
12:3012:57
Plus 26
Pawlos
68.86
Cerna Hora
08:5114:07
Rush 4 MS
Tomek Krupski
75.89
Cerna Hora
08:1213:21
Rush 4 ML
Krzysztof Józefowicz
58.45
Cerna Hora
08:0711:40
Artik 2 27
Zbyszek Deka
55.78
Cerna Hora
08:0910:52
Delta 2 ML
Michał Cieślik
16.67
Cerna Hora
08:4310:27
Synergy 5 L