Henryk Zjawin
215.34
Komprachcice
08:1914:30
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Szafrański
140.76
Antholz
07:4113:03
Coden 25.5
Tomek Machałowski
139.91
Antholz
08:0813:49
U sport 2 S
Rafał Pachulski
134.70
Antholz
08:0813:29
Poison 2 M
Paweł Wilk
107.37
Kobala
08:2012:42
Mentor 3 S
Mariusz Kozlowski
106.52
Kobala
08:3314:27
Chili 3 M
Maciej Perz
103.36
Kobala
08:3313:40
Mantra 6 MS
Grześ Chicago
103.06
Antholz
08:1613:24
Coden 25.5
Paweł Myszak
101.19
Kobala
08:3713:27
Mentor 2 M
marcin minkiewicz
99.95
Kobala
08:3113:20
Chili 3 M
Marcin Kempny
99.78
Stranik
08:5113:25
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Cieślik
99.61
Antholz
08:0213:31
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Czyżewski
86.37
Stranik
08:5212:14
Cayenne 4 XL
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
85.99
Grzmiąca
10:0013:24
Sigma 8 27
GRZERO
84.91
Kobala
08:4812:46
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Grebski
84.45
Kobala
08:5613:23
Cayenne 4 S
Wojciech Pomierski
84.19
Emberger Alm
07:4013:10
Mantra 6 L
Piotr Besser
83.33
Antholz
08:2512:39
Aspen 5 26
Marek Perkowski
81.58
Antholz
08:1611:45
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
78.47
Komprachcice
09:5712:38
Delta 2 L
Marcin Łącki
68.90
Kobala
08:5512:09
Ellus 4 Xl
Tomasz Szczepański
56.60
Emberger Alm
08:3713:05
Aspen 5 26
Kuba Jasek
55.85
Sopot
07:5711:29
Scorpion 4 27
Paweł Czepiel
42.32
Stol
08:4911:56
Delta 2 ML
Rysiek Gomółka
23.23
Stol
09:0210:26
Rush 3 M
Grzegorz Czaplik
20.57
Komprachcice
08:2509:18
Aspen 4 26
Michał Skalniak
20.55
Kobala
08:5309:56
Mistral 6 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
20.40
Krushevo
08:3510:56
Golden 3 24
Rafal Cypcar
19.44
Kobala
08:4410:02
Iota 28
Marek Perkowski
13.96
Falzes
12:3513:02
Delta 2 L
Darek Klimas
12.27
Krushevo
08:4310:11
Eden 5 26
Darek Cz.
9.15
Krushevo
08:4509:21
Optic 24
Michał Skalniak
6.96
Kobala
14:4915:04
Mistral 6 26
Agata Kowalska
6.65
Antholz
08:2109:21
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Nowak
5.03
Lijak
09:5810:13
Atis 2 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.67
Krushevo
08:1708:28
Progress 28
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.31
Krushevo
06:3506:44
Progress 28
Grzegorz Nowak
4.25
Lijak
11:5512:14
Atis 2 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.93
Krushevo
10:0010:09
Progress 28
Andrzej Lata
2.92
Grzmiąca
12:2012:58
Piotr Zemła
2.86
Komprachcice
09:1509:26
Epsilon 6 28
Łukasz Kotwica
2.11
Vogar
07:0907:14
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
2.07
Vogar
11:5712:01
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
1.92
Vogar
09:4109:46
Epsilon 7 28
Rafał Samsonowicz
1.30
Skrzętla
08:1108:13
Ion 2 S
Wojciech Gierak
0.90
Mieroszów
07:3607:54
Synergy 4 Xl
Jacek Rojkowski
0.77
Bieniatka
07:2707:47
Tequila S