Maciej Ziętara
212.25
Antholz
06:4215:45
Iota 26
Rafał Pachulski
182.84
Antholz
06:5213:39
Mantra 4 Ms
Tomek Machałowski
181.34
Antholz
06:5514:45
U sport 2 S
Adam Grzech
175.39
Speikboden
07:3714:44
Aspen 5 28
Michał Piotrowski
164.55
Antholz
07:0014:30
Delta 2 ML
Michal Grabos
162.78
Fiesch
07:4014:43
Rush 4 L
Paweł Kampczyk
151.24
Fiesch
07:4514:54
Mentor 4 L
xcmichal
148.23
Fiesch
06:4012:56
Mentor 4 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
148.18
Antholz
07:0214:05
Delta 2 ML
Grześ Chicago
147.10
Speikboden
07:5014:34
Coden 25.5
Janusz Fuzowski
137.71
Speikboden
08:2515:35
Mantra 4 Ml
Tomasz Szczepański
117.36
Emberger Alm
08:1814:22
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wilk
112.17
Kobala
08:1413:20
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Perz
111.06
Kobala
08:1114:19
Mantra 6 MS
Marek Perkowski
108.06
Speikboden
07:5814:21
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Z
108.06
Fiesch
07:3213:28
Comet M
Mariusz Kozlowski
108.04
Kobala
08:0313:49
Chili 3 M
marcin minkiewicz
107.93
Kobala
08:0314:14
Chili 3 M
Paweł Myszak
103.33
Kobala
08:1714:20
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Czepiel
102.54
Kobala
08:1614:26
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
100.42
Cerna Hora
09:4713:53
Omega 7 28
Piotr Besser
97.10
Antholz
07:0711:59
Aspen 5 26
Łukasz Grebski
95.54
Kobala
08:3313:53
Cayenne 4 S
Kuchta Jarosław
91.63
Cerna Hora
08:1213:48
Evolution X 24
Piotr Nowakowski
86.75
Kobala
08:2413:48
U sport M
Sylwester Sumarowski
83.99
Cerna Hora
09:4914:33
Omega 7 28
Maciej Cieślik
82.74
Speikboden
07:5612:56
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Czaplik
74.33
Cerna Hora
10:1313:36
Aspen 4 26
Zbyszek Deka
67.60
Cerna Hora
07:0811:28
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Łącki
67.03
Kobala
08:3512:30
Ellus 4 Xl
Łukasz Czyżewski
64.81
Skrzyczne
08:3312:26
Cayenne 4 XL
Wojciech Pomierski
59.48
Emberger Alm
08:2113:03
Mantra 6 L
Jakub Czyż kwscore
49.19
Cerna Hora
10:1412:40
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
49.18
Skrzyczne
08:3712:28
Mystic 3 M
Bronisław Korzec
35.32
Skrzyczne
08:5710:55
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Sermak
31.50
Skrzyczne
08:4111:02
Avax Xc 3 26
Dominik Kapica
28.09
Skrzyczne
08:2211:10
Rook 2 ML
Jakub Błądek
25.29
Cerna Hora
10:3912:44
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Mazur
23.18
Skrzyczne
08:4910:27
Mentor 3 M
Rafal Cypcar
22.20
Kobala
08:1009:47
Iota 28
Agata Kowalska
22.15
Speikboden
07:4108:48
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Orłowski
21.74
Cerna Hora
08:1209:16
Peak 3 27
Rysiek Gomółka
21.01
Kobala
08:0809:39
Rush 3 M
Laki Lakos
20.93
Skrzyczne
09:4911:40
Stratus 7 21
Michał Skalniak
19.55
Kobala
08:2209:48
Mistral 6 26
Wojciech Biliński
19.40
Cerna Hora
08:3709:13
Sigma 8 27
Mateusz Brzeszcz
18.89
Skrzyczne
12:1213:18
Zephyr S
Michał Skalniak
17.41
Kobala
12:2413:29
Mistral 6 26
Artur Szczerbiak
16.08
Skrzyczne
07:2709:41
Sigma 8 29
Krzycha
15.61
Borsk
10:2512:29
Astral 7 28