MirAs
10.05
Vogel
09:5210:46
Cayenne 2 S
Łukasz Kotwica
6.75
Vogel
08:4508:59
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
11.46
Vogel
10:4412:02
Epsilon 7 28
MirAs
7.70
Vogel
07:3508:03
Cayenne 2 S
Łukasz Kotwica
7.72
Vogel
06:3006:50
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Maj
6.79
Szczebel
10:2010:46
Artik 3 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.23
Szczebel
10:5011:55
Falcon 2009 26
Jan Rentowski
4.98
Szczebel
10:0210:18
Eden 5 30
Adam Grzech
175.39
Speikboden
07:3714:44
Aspen 5 28
Agata Kowalska
22.15
Speikboden
07:4108:48
Hook 3 23
Maciej Cieślik
82.74
Speikboden
07:5612:56
Artik 3 27
Grześ Chicago
147.10
Speikboden
07:5014:34
Coden 25.5
Dariusz Chrobak
11.61
Speikboden
07:2508:13
Orca 41
Janusz Fuzowski
137.71
Speikboden
08:2515:35
Mantra 4 Ml
Marek Perkowski
108.06
Speikboden
07:5814:21
Delta 2 L
Daniel Cholewa
4.44
Śnieżnica
13:2913:42
Pluto M
Sebastian Kontowicz
13.84
Skrzyczne
10:1711:47
Rook M
Wojciech Mazur
4.03
Skrzyczne
06:5107:07
Mentor 3 M
Artur Szczerbiak
16.08
Skrzyczne
07:2709:41
Sigma 8 29
Ralf
7.16
Skrzyczne
07:3108:44
Sigma 7 31
Kinga Brzeszcz
9.89
Skrzyczne
07:5009:19
Arcus 6 22
Dominik Kapica
28.09
Skrzyczne
08:2211:10
Rook 2 ML
Łukasz Czyżewski
64.81
Skrzyczne
08:3312:26
Cayenne 4 XL
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
49.18
Skrzyczne
08:3712:28
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Sermak
31.50
Skrzyczne
08:4111:02
Avax Xc 3 26
Wojciech Mazur
23.18
Skrzyczne
08:4910:27
Mentor 3 M
Bronisław Korzec
35.32
Skrzyczne
08:5710:55
Mentor 2 M
Artur Śliwa
8.56
Skrzyczne
08:5810:06
Rush 4 ML
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
5.71
Skrzyczne
09:0109:29
Tequila 4 S
Jacek Rojkowski
6.57
Skrzyczne
09:2509:58
Tequila S
Urszula Rzepecka
13.99
Skrzyczne
09:2710:55
Mistral 7 XS
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.32
Skrzyczne
09:3110:23
Chili 3 S
An
3.62
Skrzyczne
09:3109:40
Tequila 3 Xs
Laki Lakos
20.93
Skrzyczne
09:4911:40
Stratus 7 21
Marzena Majewska
4.99
Skrzyczne
10:1610:49
Mamboo M
Jasiek Wróbel
4.25
Skrzyczne
10:2310:44
Fides 2 Evo S
An
5.04
Skrzyczne
11:4011:55
Tequila 3 Xs
Rafał Samsonowicz
9.17
Skrzyczne
11:5012:21
Ion 2 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
18.89
Skrzyczne
12:1213:18
Zephyr S
Piotr Krezymon
4.03
Skrzyczne
12:5213:04
Pluto 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
5.13
Řeka
12:1012:29
Tequila M
Michał Tomaszewski
2.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:2614:38
Tequila 4 L
Rysiek Gomółka
21.01
Kobala
08:0809:39
Rush 3 M
Marcin Łącki
67.03
Kobala
08:3512:30
Ellus 4 Xl
Piotr Nowakowski
86.75
Kobala
08:2413:48
U sport M
Mariusz Kozlowski
108.04
Kobala
08:0313:49
Chili 3 M
Michał Skalniak
19.55
Kobala
08:2209:48
Mistral 6 26
marcin minkiewicz
107.93
Kobala
08:0314:14
Chili 3 M
Baśka
8.18
Kobala
08:0709:07
Buzz Z Xs
Paweł Myszak
103.33
Kobala
08:1714:20
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Czepiel
102.54
Kobala
08:1614:26
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wilk
112.17
Kobala
08:1413:20
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grebski
95.54
Kobala
08:3313:53
Cayenne 4 S
Maciej Perz
111.06
Kobala
08:1114:19
Mantra 6 MS
Rafal Cypcar
22.20
Kobala
08:1009:47
Iota 28
Michał Skalniak
17.41
Kobala
12:2413:29
Mistral 6 26
Jarosław Warzecha
3.49
Javorovy
13:5514:22
Tequila M
Piter
8.16
Gdańsk
16:0416:20
Thrust Hp M
Michal Grabos
162.78
Fiesch
07:4014:43
Rush 4 L
Mateusz Z
108.06
Fiesch
07:3213:28
Comet M
xcmichal
148.23
Fiesch
06:4012:56
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Kampczyk
151.24
Fiesch
07:4514:54
Mentor 4 L
Wojciech Pomierski
59.48
Emberger Alm
08:2113:03
Mantra 6 L
Tomasz Szczepański
117.36
Emberger Alm
08:1814:22
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Syska
14.83
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
13:1614:36
Rise M
Łukasz Brach
3.19
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2411:09
Sigma 8 29
Zbyszek Deka
67.60
Cerna Hora
07:0811:28
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Błądek
25.29
Cerna Hora
10:3912:44
Tequila 4 S
Tomasz Muszyński
3.84
Cerna Hora
13:0613:21
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
12.30
Cerna Hora
10:1511:05
Golden 2 30
Jakub Czyż kwscore
49.19
Cerna Hora
10:1412:40
Grzegorz Czaplik
74.33
Cerna Hora
10:1313:36
Aspen 4 26
Wojciech Biliński
19.40
Cerna Hora
08:3709:13
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Cybiak
10.54
Cerna Hora
08:4111:51
Mentor 2 M
Sylwester Sumarowski
83.99
Cerna Hora
09:4914:33
Omega 7 28
Jacek Miłowski
100.42
Cerna Hora
09:4713:53
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Orłowski
21.74
Cerna Hora
08:1209:16
Peak 3 27
Kuchta Jarosław
91.63
Cerna Hora
08:1213:48
Evolution X 24
Adam Zaleski
13.96
Borsk
08:2510:02
Hook 3 27
Sławek Sobolewski
12.64
Borsk
10:1812:28
Chili 3 S
Krzycha
15.61
Borsk
10:2512:29
Astral 7 28
Maciej Ziętara
212.25
Antholz
06:4215:45
Iota 26
Piotr Besser
97.10
Antholz
07:0711:59
Aspen 5 26
Tomek Machałowski
181.34
Antholz
06:5514:45
U sport 2 S
Michał Piotrowski
164.55
Antholz
07:0014:30
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
148.18
Antholz
07:0214:05
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Pachulski
182.84
Antholz
06:5213:39
Mantra 4 Ms