Jakub Czyż kwscore
49.19
Cerna Hora
10:1412:40
Mateusz Brzeszcz
18.89
Skrzyczne
12:1213:18
Zephyr S
Piotr Nowakowski
86.75
Kobala
08:2413:48
U sport M
Tomek Machałowski
181.34
Antholz
06:5514:45
U sport 2 S
Piter
8.16
Gdańsk
16:0416:20
Thrust Hp M
Jacek Rojkowski
6.57
Skrzyczne
09:2509:58
Tequila S
Jarosław Warzecha
3.49
Javorovy
13:5514:22
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
5.13
Řeka
12:1012:29
Tequila M
Jakub Błądek
25.29
Cerna Hora
10:3912:44
Tequila 4 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
5.71
Skrzyczne
09:0109:29
Tequila 4 S
Michał Tomaszewski
2.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:2614:38
Tequila 4 L
An
5.04
Skrzyczne
11:4011:55
Tequila 3 Xs
An
3.62
Skrzyczne
09:3109:40
Tequila 3 Xs
Laki Lakos
20.93
Skrzyczne
09:4911:40
Stratus 7 21
Łukasz Brach
3.19
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2411:09
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
16.08
Skrzyczne
07:2709:41
Sigma 8 29
Wojciech Biliński
19.40
Cerna Hora
08:3709:13
Sigma 8 27
Ralf
7.16
Skrzyczne
07:3108:44
Sigma 7 31
Artur Śliwa
8.56
Skrzyczne
08:5810:06
Rush 4 ML
Michal Grabos
162.78
Fiesch
07:4014:43
Rush 4 L
Rysiek Gomółka
21.01
Kobala
08:0809:39
Rush 3 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
13.84
Skrzyczne
10:1711:47
Rook M
Dominik Kapica
28.09
Skrzyczne
08:2211:10
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Syska
14.83
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
13:1614:36
Rise M
Daniel Cholewa
4.44
Śnieżnica
13:2913:42
Pluto M
Piotr Krezymon
4.03
Skrzyczne
12:5213:04
Pluto 2 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
21.74
Cerna Hora
08:1209:16
Peak 3 27
Dariusz Chrobak
11.61
Speikboden
07:2508:13
Orca 41
Jacek Miłowski
100.42
Cerna Hora
09:4713:53
Omega 7 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
83.99
Cerna Hora
09:4914:33
Omega 7 28
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
49.18
Skrzyczne
08:3712:28
Mystic 3 M
Urszula Rzepecka
13.99
Skrzyczne
09:2710:55
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
19.55
Kobala
08:2209:48
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
17.41
Kobala
12:2413:29
Mistral 6 26
xcmichal
148.23
Fiesch
06:4012:56
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Kampczyk
151.24
Fiesch
07:4514:54
Mentor 4 L
Paweł Wilk
112.17
Kobala
08:1413:20
Mentor 3 S
Wojciech Mazur
23.18
Skrzyczne
08:4910:27
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Mazur
4.03
Skrzyczne
06:5107:07
Mentor 3 M
Paweł Myszak
103.33
Kobala
08:1714:20
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
10.54
Cerna Hora
08:4111:51
Mentor 2 M
Bronisław Korzec
35.32
Skrzyczne
08:5710:55
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Perz
111.06
Kobala
08:1114:19
Mantra 6 MS
Wojciech Pomierski
59.48
Emberger Alm
08:2113:03
Mantra 6 L
Rafał Pachulski
182.84
Antholz
06:5213:39
Mantra 4 Ms
Janusz Fuzowski
137.71
Speikboden
08:2515:35
Mantra 4 Ml
Marzena Majewska
4.99
Skrzyczne
10:1610:49
Mamboo M
Rafal Cypcar
22.20
Kobala
08:1009:47
Iota 28
Maciej Ziętara
212.25
Antholz
06:4215:45
Iota 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
9.17
Skrzyczne
11:5012:21
Ion 2 S
Adam Zaleski
13.96
Borsk
08:2510:02
Hook 3 27
Agata Kowalska
22.15
Speikboden
07:4108:48
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Muszyński
3.84
Cerna Hora
13:0613:21
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
12.30
Cerna Hora
10:1511:05
Golden 2 30
Jasiek Wróbel
4.25
Skrzyczne
10:2310:44
Fides 2 Evo S
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.23
Szczebel
10:5011:55
Falcon 2009 26
Kuchta Jarosław
91.63
Cerna Hora
08:1213:48
Evolution X 24
Łukasz Kotwica
11.46
Vogel
10:4412:02
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
7.72
Vogel
06:3006:50
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
6.75
Vogel
08:4508:59
Epsilon 7 28
Marcin Łącki
67.03
Kobala
08:3512:30
Ellus 4 Xl
Jan Rentowski
4.98
Szczebel
10:0210:18
Eden 5 30
Paweł Czepiel
102.54
Kobala
08:1614:26
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
148.18
Antholz
07:0214:05
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
164.55
Antholz
07:0014:30
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
67.60
Cerna Hora
07:0811:28
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
108.06
Speikboden
07:5814:21
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Z
108.06
Fiesch
07:3213:28
Comet M
Grześ Chicago
147.10
Speikboden
07:5014:34
Coden 25.5
Sławek Sobolewski
12.64
Borsk
10:1812:28
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.32
Skrzyczne
09:3110:23
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Kozlowski
108.04
Kobala
08:0313:49
Chili 3 M
marcin minkiewicz
107.93
Kobala
08:0314:14
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
64.81
Skrzyczne
08:3312:26
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Grebski
95.54
Kobala
08:3313:53
Cayenne 4 S
MirAs
10.05
Vogel
09:5210:46
Cayenne 2 S
MirAs
7.70
Vogel
07:3508:03
Cayenne 2 S
Baśka
8.18
Kobala
08:0709:07
Buzz Z Xs
Tomasz Sermak
31.50
Skrzyczne
08:4111:02
Avax Xc 3 26
Krzycha
15.61
Borsk
10:2512:29
Astral 7 28
Adam Grzech
175.39
Speikboden
07:3714:44
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Szczepański
117.36
Emberger Alm
08:1814:22
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Besser
97.10
Antholz
07:0711:59
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Czaplik
74.33
Cerna Hora
10:1313:36
Aspen 4 26
Maciej Cieślik
82.74
Speikboden
07:5612:56
Artik 3 27
Mariusz Maj
6.79
Szczebel
10:2010:46
Artik 3 25
Kinga Brzeszcz
9.89
Skrzyczne
07:5009:19
Arcus 6 22