Zbyszek Deka
67.60
Cerna Hora
07:0811:28
Delta 2 ML
xcmichal
148.23
Fiesch
06:4012:56
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Pomierski
59.48
Emberger Alm
08:2113:03
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Mazur
4.03
Skrzyczne
06:5107:07
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Mazur
23.18
Skrzyczne
08:4910:27
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Biliński
19.40
Cerna Hora
08:3709:13
Sigma 8 27
Urszula Rzepecka
13.99
Skrzyczne
09:2710:55
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Machałowski
181.34
Antholz
06:5514:45
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
117.36
Emberger Alm
08:1814:22
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Sermak
31.50
Skrzyczne
08:4111:02
Avax Xc 3 26
Tomasz Muszyński
3.84
Cerna Hora
13:0613:21
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
12.30
Cerna Hora
10:1511:05
Golden 2 30
Sylwester Sumarowski
83.99
Cerna Hora
09:4914:33
Omega 7 28
Sławek Sobolewski
12.64
Borsk
10:1812:28
Chili 3 S
Sebastian Kontowicz
13.84
Skrzyczne
10:1711:47
Rook M
Rysiek Gomółka
21.01
Kobala
08:0809:39
Rush 3 M
Ralf
7.16
Skrzyczne
07:3108:44
Sigma 7 31
Rafał Samsonowicz
9.17
Skrzyczne
11:5012:21
Ion 2 S
Rafał Pachulski
182.84
Antholz
06:5213:39
Mantra 4 Ms
Rafal Cypcar
22.20
Kobala
08:1009:47
Iota 28
Piter
8.16
Gdańsk
16:0416:20
Thrust Hp M
Piotr Nowakowski
86.75
Kobala
08:2413:48
U sport M
Piotr Krezymon
4.03
Skrzyczne
12:5213:04
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Besser
97.10
Antholz
07:0711:59
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wilk
112.17
Kobala
08:1413:20
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Myszak
103.33
Kobala
08:1714:20
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Kampczyk
151.24
Fiesch
07:4514:54
Mentor 4 L
Paweł Czepiel
102.54
Kobala
08:1614:26
Delta 2 ML
MirAs
7.70
Vogel
07:3508:03
Cayenne 2 S
MirAs
10.05
Vogel
09:5210:46
Cayenne 2 S
Michał Tomaszewski
2.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:2614:38
Tequila 4 L
Michał Skalniak
17.41
Kobala
12:2413:29
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
19.55
Kobala
08:2209:48
Mistral 6 26
Michał Piotrowski
164.55
Antholz
07:0014:30
Delta 2 ML
Michal Grabos
162.78
Fiesch
07:4014:43
Rush 4 L
Mateusz Z
108.06
Fiesch
07:3213:28
Comet M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
18.89
Skrzyczne
12:1213:18
Zephyr S
Marzena Majewska
4.99
Skrzyczne
10:1610:49
Mamboo M
Mariusz Maj
6.79
Szczebel
10:2010:46
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kozlowski
108.04
Kobala
08:0313:49
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
10.54
Cerna Hora
08:4111:51
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
108.06
Speikboden
07:5814:21
Delta 2 L
marcin minkiewicz
107.93
Kobala
08:0314:14
Chili 3 M
Marcin Łącki
67.03
Kobala
08:3512:30
Ellus 4 Xl
Maciej Ziętara
212.25
Antholz
06:4215:45
Iota 26
Maciej Perz
111.06
Kobala
08:1114:19
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Cieślik
82.74
Speikboden
07:5612:56
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Kotwica
6.75
Vogel
08:4508:59
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
7.72
Vogel
06:3006:50
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
11.46
Vogel
10:4412:02
Epsilon 7 28