Grzegorz Jamróz
0.63
Wierzbanowa
11:0111:03
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Kotwica
2.19
Vogar
06:4406:49
Epsilon 7 28
Marcin Gorayski
214.11
Szrenica
06:4414:43
Coden 25.5
Mateusz Borowy
6.29
Szczebel
13:4414:19
Manta 25
Daniel Cholewa
4.87
Szczebel
10:3110:57
Pluto M
Mariusz Witlański
76.24
Smerek
08:5112:26
U sport 2 S
Przemysław Baran
5.43
Smerek
08:4208:58
Mamboo S
Arkadiusz Sabat
71.82
Smerek
08:4512:28
Poison 3 M
Marcin Wilczak
4.52
Slieve Gullion
11:3612:28
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Mildner
9.92
Skrzyczne
12:3713:24
Sport 4 S
Kuba Sto
104.78
Skrzyczne
08:0012:23
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Bortlik
72.11
Skrzyczne
08:2112:14
Astral 7 26
Łukasz Czyżewski
34.83
Skrzyczne
08:2710:38
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Kempny
66.21
Skrzyczne
08:2913:44
Delta 2 ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
32.12
Skrzyczne
08:3010:46
Icepeak 6 24
Grzegorz Sprawka
3.79
Skrzyczne
08:3008:50
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Sermak
45.99
Skrzyczne
08:3211:38
Avax Xc 3 26
Wojciech Mazur
9.59
Skrzyczne
08:5009:28
Mentor 3 M
Tomasz Fortuna
13.90
Skrzyczne
09:4511:21
Mentor 4 M
Jarosław Korzec
30.86
Skrzyczne
09:4611:22
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Krezymon
10.63
Skrzyczne
10:1311:05
Pluto 2 M
Witold Kawa
18.53
Skrzyczne
10:2211:34
Zephyr S
Rafał Samsonowicz
8.28
Skrzyczne
10:2311:15
Ion 2 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
19.32
Skrzyczne
10:2412:13
Mentor 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
5.97
Skrzyczne
13:5415:14
Tequila M
Marcin Pawlica
20.43
Pyskowice
15:1316:29
Mojito Hy M
Jeż Leszek
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
08:0008:06
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.83
Łęki Kościelne
09:2209:27
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Łęki Kościelne
10:5811:05
Optic 26
Mariusz Kozlowski
113.23
Lajnar
05:4713:22
Chili 3 M
marcin minkiewicz
103.30
Lajnar
05:4612:57
Chili 3 M
Paweł Wilk
150.47
Lajnar
05:3913:48
Mentor 3 S
Rysiek Gomółka
18.50
Kobala
11:5713:28
Rush 3 M
Paweł Myszak
15.62
Kobala
08:4409:53
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Nowakowski
31.75
Kobala
08:1210:02
U sport M
Michał Skalniak
17.44
Kobala
11:1813:24
Mistral 6 26
Maciej Perz
31.03
Kobala
08:3512:30
Mantra 6 MS
Rafal Cypcar
44.34
Kobala
08:3312:03
Iota 28
Paweł Czepiel
27.00
Kobala
12:0913:40
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Łącki
17.18
Kobala
12:0713:28
Ellus 4 Xl
Łukasz Brach
49.76
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3812:01
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Piwowar
87.32
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2813:19
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
87.45
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2813:18
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Kurzeja
5.91
Javorovy
12:3413:22
Aspen 4 26
Piter
5.71
Gdańsk
14:4014:53
Thrust Hp M
Piter
11.31
Gdańsk
16:0516:29
Thrust Hp M
Wojciech Pomierski
65.36
Emberger Alm
08:3812:05
Mantra 6 L
Michał Piotrowski
55.06
Emberger Alm
08:0011:42
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Machałowski
51.17
Emberger Alm
08:4412:03
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
68.30
Emberger Alm
08:4313:57
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Syska
7.17
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
13:0513:49
Rise M
Artur Sznicer
6.77
Dungavel
15:3416:39
Cayenne 4 L
Robert Mróz
18.48
Draillant
12:4614:35
Plus 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
29.79
Ćwilin
09:1410:48
Mentor 4 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
92.42
Cerna Hora
08:1713:30
Artik L
Anna Piskozub
24.98
Cerna Hora
09:1811:23
Hook 3 21
Grzegorz Hali
69.12
Cerna Hora
08:2312:30
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
22.51
Cerna Hora
08:2509:41
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Płonczyński
50.86
Cerna Hora
08:0111:40
Aspen 4 28
Tomasz Krajewski
67.74
Cerna Hora
08:0611:53
Summit Xc Sm
Tomek Krupski
30.83
Cerna Hora
09:3510:43
Rush 4 ML
Tomasz Muszyński
16.57
Cerna Hora
11:1613:48
Golden 2 30
Mateusz Szewc
95.53
Cerna Hora
07:5914:18
Peak 25
Sylwester Sumarowski
74.12
Cerna Hora
09:2814:00
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Orłowski
68.55
Cerna Hora
09:2312:22
Peak 3 27
Gall Anonim
74.17
Cerna Hora
08:1511:47
Peak 2 26