Daniel Kędzierski
178.88
Stranik
08:0313:58
Cayenne 4 S
Marcin Kempny
178.25
Stranik
08:0415:00
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
171.07
Konopki
09:2314:18
Aspen 5 26
Sebastian Zowada
153.38
Komprachcice
07:2912:33
Delta 2 L
Marcin Bortlik
148.47
Stranik
08:0213:21
Astral 7 26
Marcin Kempny
136.46
Stranik
08:0413:38
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
128.30
Skalnate Pleso
07:4213:13
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Jagło
112.59
Komprachcice
07:3712:27
Delta L
Dominik Kapica
112.55
Skalnate Pleso
08:4813:33
Rook 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
105.73
Mieroszów
08:5012:25
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
102.21
Roztoki
08:5013:34
Mantra 6 ML
Mariusz Witlański
99.24
Roztoki
08:5513:20
U sport 2 S
Tomek Krupski
94.22
Mieroszów
09:0213:18
Rush 4 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
90.15
Stranik
08:0411:59
Enzo 2 S
Grzegorz Jamróz
78.50
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5313:51
Sigma 8 27
Michał Wimmer
77.80
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:4113:11
Boomerang X M
Gutek
74.06
Roztoki
09:4913:43
Delta 2 L
Marek Mogielnicki
70.87
Milk hill
10:0712:44
Delta 2 L
Joanna Kocot
70.18
Skalnate Pleso
08:1211:31
Optic 22
Krzysiek Telus
63.22
Parlick
08:3410:49
Iota 26
marcin minkiewicz
50.81
Kobala
09:2411:25
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Szymiczek
41.00
Krushevo
08:0811:18
Progress 25
radosław orłowski
40.83
Krushevo
07:3710:18
Delta 2 ML
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
38.18
Piekary Śląskie
15:2316:35
Synthesis 27
Michał Walkiewicz
36.81
Michałków
08:1410:31
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Maj
35.09
Lendak
10:5612:40
Artik 3 25
Witosław Girjat
33.23
Żar
09:2311:19
Delta 2 L
Bieri
27.75
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:1612:30
U Cross M
Kamil Stępień
26.42
Kössen
09:2011:56
Mentor 4 M
Szych Tomasz
26.39
Sundvollen
15:0516:13
Delta 2 XL
Ryszard Jakiel
23.57
Komprachcice
07:4809:18
Hook L
Witold Gilarski
21.71
Gimba mnt.
08:5609:59
Colt 28.5
Paweł Myszak
17.96
Lijak
09:0710:01
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
14.87
Lendak
09:1212:06
Falcon 2009 26
Joanna Jasek
14.78
Sopot
07:3608:46
Rush 3 S
Marek Miłowski
14.28
Mieroszów
10:1311:32
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Sprawka
13.02
Stranik
09:4413:02
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Nowakowski
12.04
Kobala
08:5009:25
U sport M
Marcin Trzciński
10.83
Donovaly
10:1112:12
Golden 3 26
Piter
9.34
Borsk
09:3410:11
Pluto 2 M
Mateusz Borowy
9.30
Babia Góra
10:3510:57
Manta 25
Mariusz Maj
8.58
Lendak
08:5010:21
Artik 3 25
Andrzej Chorab
8.50
Borsk
09:4010:09
Vega 2 L
Wojciech Gierak
8.12
Mieroszów
07:1708:25
Atmus One XXL
Jac S
7.81
Sopot
08:0308:30
Ion 23
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.81
Krushevo
08:4509:56
Progress 25
Piotr Świderski
7.39
Lendak
09:3712:46
Eden 3 26
Darecki-Starry
7.21
Cerna Hora
08:4709:37
Synergy 5 L
Szymon Struś
7.05
Lendak
08:5109:45
Rush 3 M
lotnik
6.23
Stranik
08:4509:53
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Kosmala
5.57
Hala Bieguńska
08:5409:13
Sigma 7 26
Bogusław Kruczek
5.53
Mszana S
06:4508:16
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Sączawa
5.43
Mszana S
07:0908:28
Mentor 2 M
Waldemar Wójcik
5.34
Roztoki
09:3110:41
Rook S
Mietek Grochmal
5.22
Mszana S
06:4809:07
Mentor 2 L
Maciej Baran
4.95
Roztoki
09:3210:29
Delta 2 ML
Jerzy Gajda
4.82
Mszana S
06:0209:59
Delta M
Bartek Kądziołka
4.56
Roztoki
12:5012:50
Poison 3 S
Wojciech Gierak
4.54
Mieroszów
08:5409:37
Synergy 4 Xl
Jan Rentowski
4.23
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:2511:42
Bitch 2 24
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.22
Krushevo
13:4614:02
Progress 25
Zenon Karolewicz
3.91
Meidelstetten
08:2108:39
Trango Xc Sm
Szych Tomasz
3.76
Sundvollen
12:4713:18
Magnum 2 41
Jan Rentowski
3.58
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0809:26
Bitch 2 24
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.57
Mszana S
07:0708:58
Mentor 2 M
Michał Dudziński
3.51
Janowiec
12:5613:29
Mantra 4 Ml
Przemysław Baran
3.48
Roztoki
07:5408:16
Mamboo S
Waldemar Wójcik
3.44
Roztoki
08:5609:09
Rook S
Mirosław Łuczak
3.34
Mieroszów
08:0008:45
Factor 23
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.98
Lendak
09:5511:37
Chili S
Robert Kłos
2.90
Janowiec
12:2012:40
Sport 4 M
Marek Miłowski
2.77
Mieroszów
12:3512:55
Sigma 7 28
bora72
2.76
Żar
09:1909:46
Sigma 8 27
Robert Jacenko
2.75
Mieroszów
10:5012:34
Cayenne 4 L
Maciej Baran
2.53
Roztoki
07:5508:16
Delta 2 ML
Adam Miszczak
2.03
Gołogłowy
09:5310:26
Rook S
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
1.76
Mieroszów
12:3312:51
Cayenne 4 M
Jasiek Wróbel
1.45
Janikowa Grappa
08:0908:12
Fides 2 Evo S
Janusz Zaorski
1.38
Mieroszów
07:2207:33
Rook M
Jasiek Wróbel
1.28
Janikowa Grappa
10:0310:11
Fides 2 Evo S
Adam Miszczak
1.07
Gołogłowy
08:4408:51
Rook S
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
0.90
Mieroszów
08:0208:51
Cayenne 4 M
Bartek Morawski
0.75
Parszów
12:4912:53
Chili 2 Xs
Janusz Zaorski
0.73
Mieroszów
09:1809:20
Rook M
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
0.59
Mieroszów
11:5912:16
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz Zaorski
0.58
Mieroszów
12:4812:50
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
0.23
Mieroszów
11:5511:56
Rook M