2015-08-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Smaga 22.03  AT Hinterstoder Hinterstoder, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
2 Maciej Ziętara
240.09  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
3 Bogusław Zdrowak 142.69  ITAntholz San Sigismondo, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
4 Pawel Faron
237.06  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
5 Lutosław Bogusz 137.62  ITAntholz Vandoies di Sopra, Włochy Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
6 Robert Szczur 153.24  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Maciej Cieślik 130.41  ITAntholz Marebbe, Włochy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
8 Kuba Sto 222.50  ITAntholz Marebbe, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Marcin Gorayski 250.85  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Kopyto 64.09  ITAntholz Stilves, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
11 Marek Murmyło 2.97  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
12 Filip Porzucek 76.80  ITBassano Santa Giustina, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
13 Magda Kośmider 35.30  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
14 Maciej Bąk 4.17  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
15 Maciej Bąk 21.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
16 Piotr Kośmider 86.61  ITBassano Santa Giustina, Włochy Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
17 Robert Mróz 18.73  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 16.39  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Irschen, Austria Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 10.67  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Sprawka 57.68  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Nikolsdorf, Austria Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
21 Marcin Białobłocki 19.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
22 Dorota Borucka 37.99  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
23 Urszula Rzepecka 51.03  SIKobala Pradielis, Włochy Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Schiffner 29.97  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Chili 2 S przeglądaj
25 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 52.40  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
26 Konrad Kowalewski 9.40  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
27 Konrad Kowalewski 4.22  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
28 Tomasz Fortuna 55.71  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
29 Małgośka Sulkowska 35.69  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
30 Konrad Kowalewski 5.09  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
31 Arkadiusz Sabat 38.38  PLLaworta Zahoczewie, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
32 Adrian Jastrzębski 13.77  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
33 Rafał Zagórny 3.73  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
34 Rafał Samsonowicz 4.24  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
35 An 5.04  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.91  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
37 An 4.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
39 Rafał Zagórny 3.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
40 Rafał Niesler 21.76  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
41 Robert Ignasiak 42.26  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
42 Darek Cz. 10.34  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
43 Henryk Wróbel 17.38  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Mistral 3 26 przeglądaj
44 Karolina Kocięcka 12.20  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Artik 3 23 przeglądaj
45 Sławek M 10.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Zoom L przeglądaj
46 Rafał Kubica 26.02  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
47 Jacek Rojkowski 10.68  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila S przeglądaj
48 Marcin Mazurek 9.45  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Tequila L przeglądaj
49 Jasiek Wróbel 10.59  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Fides 2 Evo S przeglądaj
50 Jan Rentowski
91.78  PLŚnieżnica Zakopane, Polska Marvel 29 przeglądaj
51 JACEK PAŁKA 30.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
52 Murzyn Roman 23.44  PLŚnieżnica Olszówka, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
53 Janusz Pałka 59.07  PLŚnieżnica Ponice, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
54 Przemysław Czerwiński 40.75  PLŚnieżnica Dursztyn, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
55 Paweł Czepiel 6.95  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
56 Wojciech Kocot
42.00  PLŚnieżnica Zabrzeż, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Mazur 109.96  PLŚnieżnica Oravský Biely Potok, Słowacja Lotus M przeglądaj
58 Wojciech Chyla 193.21  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
59 Szych Tomasz 35.02  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
60 Arkadiusz Marucha 7.53  ATWinkl Winkl, Austria Chili 3 S przeglądaj
61 bartek wrzesniowski 13.92  ATZwölferhorn Gschwendt, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj