bartek wrzesniowski
13.92
Zwölferhorn
10:2712:17
Atlas M
Arkadiusz Marucha
7.53
Winkl
11:3712:15
Chili 3 S
Szych Tomasz
35.02
Sundvollen
13:2415:25
Magnum 2 41
Wojciech Chyla
193.21
Speikboden
06:3416:04
Optic 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
40.75
Śnieżnica
08:2710:51
Mentor 4 L
Wojciech Kocot
42.00
Śnieżnica
09:2211:39
Optic 26
Murzyn Roman
23.44
Śnieżnica
10:2111:34
Arcus 7 28
Jan Rentowski
91.78
Śnieżnica
09:2714:17
Marvel 29
Paweł Czepiel
6.95
Śnieżnica
09:5010:20
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
109.96
Śnieżnica
09:1414:43
Lotus M
JACEK PAŁKA
30.07
Śnieżnica
08:4811:47
Rush 3 M
Janusz Pałka
59.06
Śnieżnica
08:4112:04
Alpina M
Darek Cz.
10.34
Skrzyczne
09:0709:41
Optic 24
Rafał Kubica
26.02
Skrzyczne
07:5009:04
Mystic 3 M
Robert Ignasiak
42.26
Skrzyczne
08:1511:57
Delta 2 L
Marcin Mazurek
9.45
Skrzyczne
09:2110:08
Tequila L
Karolina Kocięcka
12.20
Skrzyczne
08:5709:42
Artik 3 23
Jacek Rojkowski
10.68
Skrzyczne
09:0110:02
Tequila S
Jasiek Wróbel
10.59
Skrzyczne
09:0109:56
Fides 2 Evo S
Sławek M
10.65
Skrzyczne
09:0310:47
Zoom L
Henryk Wróbel
17.38
Skrzyczne
09:0610:11
Mistral 3 26
Rafał Niesler
21.76
Ponnay
11:1313:42
Ellus 3 L
Adrian Jastrzębski
13.77
Lijak
11:4313:38
Hook 3 25
Rafał Zagórny
3.73
Lijak
09:5010:05
Buzz z4 ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.91
Lijak
12:4413:20
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.38
Lijak
09:3010:07
Golden 4 28
An
4.30
Lijak
09:3010:09
Tequila 3 Xs
Rafał Samsonowicz
4.24
Lijak
09:5010:06
Ion 2 S
Rafał Zagórny
3.07
Lijak
13:0313:16
Buzz z4 ML
An
5.04
Lijak
13:2114:05
Tequila 3 Xs
Arkadiusz Sabat
38.38
Laworta
08:1911:12
Poison 3 M
Konrad Kowalewski
5.09
Kobala
06:3306:44
Hook 3 27
Małgośka Sulkowska
35.69
Kobala
09:2812:15
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Schiffner
29.97
Kobala
09:3411:46
Chili 2 S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
52.40
Kobala
09:5612:54
Sigma 7 28
Dorota Borucka
37.99
Kobala
09:5913:07
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Fortuna
55.71
Kobala
10:0414:21
Mentor 4 M
Urszula Rzepecka
51.03
Kobala
10:2913:35
Mistral 7 XS
Konrad Kowalewski
4.22
Kobala
11:2111:51
Hook 3 27
Konrad Kowalewski
9.40
Kobala
14:1614:55
Hook 3 27
Marcin Białobłocki
19.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3409:20
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Smaga
22.03
Hinterstoder
10:1611:49
Carrera S
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
16.39
Emberger Alm
07:3408:25
Hook 2 27
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
10.67
Emberger Alm
12:1112:43
Hook 2 27
Grzegorz Sprawka
57.67
Emberger Alm
07:2113:01
Mentor 2 M
Robert Mróz
18.73
Draillant
12:1514:05
Plus 26
Maciej Bąk
4.17
Bassano
14:3315:04
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
28.41
Bassano
09:0614:02
Mamboo M
Marek Murmyło
2.97
Bassano
08:2308:48
Chili 2 M
Magda Kośmider
35.30
Bassano
08:1415:17
Tequila 4 S
Piotr Kośmider
86.61
Bassano
08:1214:14
Omega 8 25
Maciej Bąk
21.10
Bassano
08:1112:58
Chili 3 S
Filip Porzucek
76.80
Bassano
08:0914:13
Rush 4 ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
142.69
Antholz
06:0411:33
Icepeak 6 24
Pawel Faron
237.06
Antholz
06:0116:22
Queen M
Kuba Sto
222.50
Antholz
06:0314:51
Delta 2 ML
Lutosław Bogusz
137.62
Antholz
06:0012:13
Mentor 2 S
Robert Szczur
153.24
Antholz
06:5914:33
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Ziętara
240.09
Antholz
05:5515:22
Iota 26
Marcin Gorayski
250.85
Antholz
05:5115:30
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Kopyto
64.09
Antholz
07:4410:29
Mystic 3 M
Maciej Cieślik
130.41
Antholz
06:0513:37
Artik 3 27