Przemysław Wojtkiewicz
174.13
Borsk
08:0713:53
Mantra 6 ML
Piotr Kośmider
126.77
Monte Grappa
07:5614:42
Omega 8 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
94.56
Aich
08:0113:41
Chili 3 S
Tomasz Fortuna
90.38
Kobala
09:5014:26
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Wesołowski
89.38
Borsk
08:1711:39
Artik 3 27
Adam Zaleski
80.99
Kobala
10:0414:08
Hook 3 27
Małgośka Sulkowska
62.54
Kobala
10:0014:11
Hook 3 23
Agnieszka Lyko
58.88
Kobala
09:5414:21
Nemo 2 M
Dorota Borucka
49.90
Kobala
10:1313:49
Hook 3 23
Marcin Duszyński
48.62
Śnieżnica
09:3412:01
Rush 3 S
Magda Kośmider
47.09
Monte Grappa
07:5315:18
Tequila 4 S
Adrian Jastrzębski
43.26
Lijak
11:1813:16
Hook 3 25
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
38.97
Skrzyczne
11:1114:37
Golden 3 24
Krzysztof Siwek
37.71
Śnieżnica
09:1411:15
U Cross M
Przemysław Czerwiński
37.13
Śnieżnica
08:5411:28
Mentor 4 L
Andrzej Chorab
36.24
Borsk
07:5810:02
Vega 2 L
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
36.00
Kobala
10:1512:30
Sigma 7 28
Wojciech Sołtysik
32.82
Śnieżnica
09:0211:25
Buzz Z3 Ms
Święty
32.42
Borsk
07:3309:07
Artik 2 25
Marcin Białobłocki
30.95
Srebrna Góra
07:5212:50
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Bąk
30.02
Monte Grappa
07:5612:04
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
29.04
Emberger Alm
07:0608:26
Hook 2 27
Rafał Zagórny
27.61
Lijak
11:1912:27
Buzz z4 ML
GRZERO
24.84
Śnieżnica
08:5610:52
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
22.94
Emberger Alm
09:1510:12
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Nowak
22.80
Śnieżnica
09:3010:44
Mentor 2 L
Grzegorz Sprawka
22.71
Emberger Alm
12:4213:57
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
22.59
Emberger Alm
07:0108:12
Mentor 2 M
Filip Porzucek
22.32
Monte Grappa
07:5809:04
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Kalamat
21.91
Śnieżnica
08:5311:03
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Brach
20.79
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1811:23
Sigma 8 29
Jacek Miłowski
20.55
Chłapowo
10:0911:39
Omega 7 28
Marek Miłowski
20.35
Srebrna Góra
09:2210:58
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
18.68
Srebrna Góra
07:4712:05
Sigma 8 27
Konrad Kowalewski
16.18
Kobala
13:1014:45
Hook 3 27
Filip Porzucek
15.17
Bassano
13:5715:07
Rush 4 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
13.63
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1711:04
Delta 2 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
13.38
Kobala
13:4014:24
Mistral 7 XS
Mateusz Siatka
12.49
Śnieżnica
08:4809:42
VOLT M
Sławek Sobolewski
11.65
Borsk
08:2809:35
Chili 3 S
artur moskal
11.57
Kohut
12:0612:48
Nova Ion 3 S
Jacek Streich
10.79
Kohut
12:0113:18
Paweł Czepiel
10.37
Śnieżnica
08:5810:51
Delta 2 ML
Szymon Struś
10.03
Śnieżnica
08:5710:52
Rush 3 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
9.97
Kobala
13:2014:17
Ion 2 S
Wojciech Kocot
9.83
Śnieżnica
09:1209:43
Optic 26
Konrad Kowalewski
9.53
Kobala
10:3911:07
Hook 3 27
Tomek Miś
9.44
Skrzyczne
10:2110:54
Artik 2 27
Przemek Kowal
9.44
Śnieżnica
09:4011:10
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Maj
9.41
Śnieżnica
09:2510:39
Artik 3 25