Zbigniew Ziarko
7.60
Skrzyczne
10:5811:19
Golden 4 26
Witold Gilarski
31.43
Laszki
11:0712:39
Colt 28.5
Witek Ladziński
24.29
Wapno
07:5609:45
Cayenne 3 S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
24.53
Stol
08:3709:48
Sigma 7 28
Urszula Rzepecka
10.95
Lijak
09:0710:12
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Szczepański
9.66
Nowe
12:5113:21
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Pyś
6.36
Szczebel
08:4111:08
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Nowak
16.30
Szczebel
08:0208:47
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Fortuna
101.16
Kobala
09:3315:24
Mentor 4 M
Tadeusz Mistarz
7.18
Szczebel
07:2007:58
Sławek M
6.81
Skrzyczne
08:3309:06
Zoom L
Ryszard Pszenny
2.78
Szukalowy Garb
13:5714:28
Discovery 4 29
Ryszard Pszenny
1.64
Szukalowy Garb
12:4813:03
Discovery 4 29
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.12
Bassano
08:4109:59
Mamboo M
Rafał Zagórny
6.73
Lijak
08:5309:46
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
47.60
Lijak
13:2715:27
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Samsonowicz
18.95
Lijak
08:5610:06
Ion 2 S
Rafal Cypcar
3.41
Wapno
09:4110:27
Iota 28
radosław orłowski
88.69
Dobrostan
08:5211:25
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Kośmider
29.83
Bassano
07:5510:27
Omega 8 25
Piotr Assmann
11.19
Wapno
11:3114:53
Ellus 4 M
Murzyn Roman
8.46
Skrzętla
11:1811:45
Arcus 7 28
Murzyn Roman
8.46
Skrzętla
11:1811:45
Arcus 7 28
Mietek Grochmal
2.81
Wapno
10:0010:34
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
8.71
Wapno
12:1713:00
Mentor 2 L
Michał Skalniak
4.05
Szczebel
07:2907:49
Mistral 6 26
Mariusz Maj
11.62
Szczebel
08:2509:03
Artik 3 25
Marcin Mazurek
5.43
Skrzyczne
11:5212:04
Tequila L
Marcin Duszyński
42.41
Skrzętla
10:0412:18
Rush 3 S
Małgośka Sulkowska
31.42
Kobala
10:1011:53
Hook 3 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
4.16
Weng
08:2708:51
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Magda Kośmider
10.08
Bassano
07:4410:12
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Witaliński
33.47
Kobala
10:0111:32
Icaro Wildcat TE L
Maciej Hanusiak
40.18
Kobala
10:1112:32
Hook 3 25
Maciej Bąk
26.98
Bassano
07:5010:26
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
7.88
Skrzyczne
11:3212:41
Golden 3 24
Łukasz Brach
18.47
Cergowa
09:0211:32
Sigma 8 29
Kuba Jasek
11.49
Sopot
06:5407:38
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Schiffner
56.11
Kobala
10:0713:33
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Litkowski
2.40
Nowe
11:1311:38
Buzz M
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.41
Nowe
12:2213:08
Buzz M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.12
Lijak
09:0509:49
Golden 4 28
Konrad Stefański
16.68
Szczebel
09:5111:14
Ion 2 M
Konrad Kowalewski
3.45
Kobala
12:3212:41
Hook 3 27
Kinga Brzeszcz
7.99
Szczebel
09:5511:35
Arcus 6 22
Joanna Kocot
4.45
Skrzyczne
08:1808:31
Optic 22
Jan Rentowski
2.26
Skrzętla
06:4806:58
Marvel 29
Jan Rentowski
2.98
Skrzętla
09:5410:10
Marvel 29
Jakub Zduńczyk
30.48
Emberger Alm
09:2611:59
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rydel
80.30
Kobala
09:4314:32
Atlas M