Zbyszek Deka
108.47
Srebrna Góra
09:5714:21
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Piwonski
50.36
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4514:14
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Wesołowski
57.71
Borsk
08:0910:50
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Nowak
8.28
Szczebel
10:4511:56
Mentor 2 L
Sylwester Sumarowski
72.70
Srebrna Góra
10:5714:09
Omega 7 28
Ryszard Jakiel
2.97
Srebrna Góra
12:5513:34
Hook L
Robert Mróz
7.76
Draillant
13:2514:17
Plus 26
Robert Grubba
21.92
Mechelniki
13:4214:58
P43 M
Radek Kuchta
5.45
Mrzli vrh - Matajur
09:1909:32
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
5.81
Kobala
15:1215:27
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
4.86
Mrzli vrh - Matajur
12:5113:02
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
29.84
Mechelniki
13:4414:44
Rook L
Przemysław Potocki
28.69
Mechelniki
12:3113:36
Rook L
Piotr Zemła
4.30
Komprachcice
09:2309:43
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Kowalski
61.61
Komprachcice
08:4610:52
Tequila 3 L
Piotr Klimek
21.82
Szczebel
11:4412:17
Marvel 27
Pawlos
80.90
Srebrna Góra
11:3314:00
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
103.00
Komprachcice
07:5211:29
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalniak
4.80
Montmin Coche-Cabane
15:5816:09
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
16.71
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4515:45
Mistral 6 26
Michał Janowski
40.18
Srebrna Góra
11:4514:17
Iota 26
Martin Bibko
13.69
Srebrna Góra
12:2013:44
Vega 4 S
Mariusz Maj
18.71
Szczebel
09:5210:18
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
6.23
Szczebel
14:2315:32
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Karaban
29.65
Mechelniki
15:1916:33
Vox 27
Mariusz Karaban
29.49
Mechelniki
13:3614:44
Vox 27
Marek Perkowski
151.85
Komprachcice
08:4012:56
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
2.97
Srebrna Góra
09:2810:28
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
37.72
Srebrna Góra
10:5713:50
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Ostrowski
49.99
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0014:32
Rush 4 L
Marcin Gorayski
145.62
Srebrna Góra
09:3213:59
Coden 25.5
Marcin Duszyński
43.98
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0015:38
Rush 3 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
115.59
Komprachcice
10:1014:03
Mentor 3 L
Małgośka Sulkowska
32.45
Srebrna Góra
12:0413:50
Hook 3 23
Maciej Cieślik
59.56
Komprachcice
09:0010:37
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Brach
3.21
Kohut
09:1609:34
Sigma 8 29
Łukasz Brach
9.51
Kohut
10:4111:24
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Litkowski
6.21
Łęki Kościelne
09:4510:18
Buzz M
Krzysztof Litkowski
1.79
Łęki Kościelne
09:1409:21
Buzz M
Krzysztof Gaik
42.58
Srebrna Góra
12:0313:40
Chili 3 M
karol
5.35
Mrzli vrh - Matajur
12:5413:07
Mistral 7 M
karol
5.54
Kobala
15:2515:40
Mistral 7 M
karol
5.54
Mrzli vrh - Matajur
09:4609:59
Mistral 7 M
Kamil Stępień
48.44
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:3414:44
Mentor 4 M
Jeż Leszek
5.04
Łęki Kościelne
10:4211:08
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
09:2309:28
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.03
Łęki Kościelne
09:0809:17
Optic 26
Janusz Wojtyniak
92.95
Srebrna Góra
11:3514:34
Artik L
Janusz Pałka
73.37
Skrzętla
08:3910:54
Alpina M
Jan Rentowski
7.07
Szczebel
14:1515:31
Marvel 29