Gabriel Borys
0.89
Żelisławiec
09:5710:02
Buzz Z3 L
Marcin Pawłowski
8.26
Żelisławiec
12:4613:22
Buzz Z3 Ml
Marcin Pawłowski
3.95
Żelisławiec
10:1210:26
Buzz Z3 Ml
Jerzy Gajda
4.65
Wapno
08:2909:08
Delta M
Witek Ladziński
5.86
Wapno
08:2909:09
Cayenne 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
10.20
Thônes
13:2913:58
Rush 3 S
Darek Klimas
9.76
Szczebel
10:1011:24
Eden 5 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.69
Szczebel
07:3108:30
Falcon 2009 26
Gonzo
9.96
Szczebel
10:1311:28
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Pyś
6.44
Szczebel
10:1611:26
Eden 3 26
Szymon Struś
12.94
Szczebel
10:2111:20
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Krężel
2.51
Srebrna Góra
10:4611:07
Mentor 3 S
Adam Miszczak
0.93
Srebrna Góra
13:4813:56
Rook S
Marek Miłowski
38.89
Srebrna Góra
08:2910:32
Sigma 7 28
Jacek Miłowski
28.52
Srebrna Góra
08:3111:48
Omega 7 28
Sławek Gut
8.87
Srebrna Góra
08:4610:37
Optic 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.53
Srebrna Góra
09:1310:19
Sigma 8 27
Sylwester Sumarowski
45.18
Srebrna Góra
09:1511:32
Omega 7 28
Maciej Cieślik
25.33
Srebrna Góra
09:1811:15
Artik 3 27
Marcin Białobłocki
6.22
Srebrna Góra
09:2410:41
Duett M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
14.14
Srebrna Góra
09:2911:07
Cayenne M
Grzegorz Hali
24.27
Srebrna Góra
09:4210:47
Chili 3 M
Mirosław Łuczak
5.99
Srebrna Góra
10:0110:36
Factor 23
Mateusz Petrów
3.28
Srebrna Góra
10:0210:37
Hook 3 27
Marcin Wilczak
3.60
Slieve Gullion
09:0011:26
Cayenne 4 M
Jasiek Wróbel
4.57
Skrzyczne
13:5314:04
Fides 2 Evo S
Michal Glinski
5.67
Skrzyczne
13:0013:54
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Szczepanek
17.47
Skrzętla
08:4110:15
Peak 2 24
Kamil Stępień
55.00
Ponnay
09:4814:51
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Piwonski
72.55
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:1815:03
Delta 2 L
Michał Skalniak
17.52
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0413:20
Mistral 6 26
Marcin Duszyński
26.78
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3612:01
Rush 3 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
43.07
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5514:41
Rush 4 XL
Krzysztof Martyna
16.81
Lijak
12:4213:29
Lotus L
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
19.07
Lijak
11:3314:03
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Duszyński
2.83
Le Grand Bornand
16:2916:36
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Janikowski
61.04
Le Cougulet
08:1811:24
Enzo 2 M
Marcin Makuch
1.57
Krasnystaw
11:0911:12
Vega 3 M
Marcin Makuch
1.34
Krasnystaw
10:5911:03
Vega 3 M
Marcin Gorayski
121.61
Komprachcice
08:1512:04
Coden 25.5
Adam Cee
33.92
Komprachcice
08:3109:42
P45 Sm
Zbyszek Deka
69.24
Komprachcice
08:5010:43
Delta 2 ML
Anna Piskozub
15.99
Komprachcice
08:4409:11
Hook 3 21
Marek Perkowski
37.36
Komprachcice
08:3709:42
Delta 2 L
Radek Kuchta
8.58
Kobala
10:1110:47
Rush 2 M
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
15.62
Kobala
12:5414:03
Hook 2 27
Radek Kuchta
6.06
Kobala
07:2607:45
Rush 2 M
karol
18.74
Kobala
07:4309:08
Mistral 7 M
Dawid Duniec
17.89
Kobala
12:5414:00
Rush 2 L
karol
6.35
Kobala
15:4816:15
Mistral 7 M