Martin Bibko
99.90
Dzikowiec
07:3511:52
Vega 4 S
Marcin Makuch
1.34
Krasnystaw
10:5911:03
Vega 3 M
Marcin Makuch
1.57
Krasnystaw
11:0911:12
Vega 3 M
Andrzej Chorab
46.02
Borsk
09:2110:54
Vega 2 L
Piotr Nowakowski
8.89
Javorovy
07:4708:30
U sport M
Zenon Karolewicz
4.49
Gemeinde Tannheim
12:3412:59
Trango Xc Sm
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.92
Czeszka
09:1909:37
Synergy 4 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.53
Srebrna Góra
09:1310:19
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
38.89
Srebrna Góra
08:2910:32
Sigma 7 28
Arkadiusz Garbacz
43.07
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5514:41
Rush 4 XL
Pawlos
47.55
Dzikowiec
08:2209:54
Rush 4 MS
Marcin Duszyński
26.78
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3612:01
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
10.20
Thônes
13:2913:58
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
2.83
Le Grand Bornand
16:2916:36
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
12.94
Szczebel
10:2111:20
Rush 3 M
Radek Kuchta
8.58
Kobala
10:1110:47
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
6.06
Kobala
07:2607:45
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
14.35
Kobala
12:3713:16
Rush 2 M
Dawid Duniec
17.89
Kobala
12:5414:00
Rush 2 L
Adam Miszczak
0.93
Srebrna Góra
13:4813:56
Rook S
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
29.37
Borsk
09:0710:34
Rook S
Witold Ossera
71.82
Kobala
07:3512:17
Rook 2 MS
Robert Mróz
14.49
Draillant
11:5613:46
Plus 26
Gall Anonim
39.51
Dzikowiec
08:2009:45
Peak 2 26
Paweł Szczepanek
17.47
Skrzętla
08:4110:15
Peak 2 24
Adam Cee
33.92
Komprachcice
08:3109:42
P45 Sm
Sławek Gut
8.87
Srebrna Góra
08:4610:37
Optic 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
45.18
Srebrna Góra
09:1511:32
Omega 7 28
Jacek Miłowski
28.52
Srebrna Góra
08:3111:48
Omega 7 28
karol
18.74
Kobala
07:4309:08
Mistral 7 M
karol
6.35
Kobala
15:4816:15
Mistral 7 M
karol
12.71
Kobala
12:3714:20
Mistral 7 M
Michał Skalniak
17.52
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0413:20
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.25
Javorovy
07:5208:57
Mentor 4 S
Michal Glinski
5.67
Skrzyczne
13:0013:54
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
55.00
Ponnay
09:4814:51
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Krężel
2.51
Srebrna Góra
10:4611:07
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Martyna
16.81
Lijak
12:4213:29
Lotus L
Michał Janowski
29.53
Dzikowiec
08:2509:59
Iota 26
Ryszard Jakiel
27.95
Dzikowiec
08:3509:56
Hook L
Mateusz Petrów
3.28
Srebrna Góra
10:0210:37
Hook 3 27
Anna Piskozub
15.99
Komprachcice
08:4409:11
Hook 3 21
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
15.62
Kobala
12:5414:03
Hook 2 27
Jasiek Wróbel
4.57
Skrzyczne
13:5314:04
Fides 2 Evo S
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.69
Szczebel
07:3108:30
Falcon 2009 26
Mirosław Łuczak
5.99
Srebrna Góra
10:0110:36
Factor 23
Tomasz Janikowski
61.04
Le Cougulet
08:1811:24
Enzo 2 M
Darek Klimas
9.76
Szczebel
10:1011:24
Eden 5 26
Tomasz Pyś
6.44
Szczebel
10:1611:26
Eden 3 26
Marcin Białobłocki
6.22
Srebrna Góra
09:2410:41
Duett M