Witold Kawa
18.70
Skrzyczne
10:4911:50
Zephyr S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
6.19
Kobala
10:1410:47
Hook 2 27
Tomasz Pyś
4.04
Lendak
07:3408:57
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.67
Czoło
10:2310:36
Swift L
Taras Kanafotskyy
114.61
Gimba mnt.
06:2112:52
Delta 2 ML
Szymon Struś
6.66
Lendak
07:0009:05
Rush 3 M
Sławek M
30.81
Skrzyczne
07:4609:32
Zoom L
Sebastian Zowada
46.52
Komprachcice
10:0412:03
Delta 2 L
Seba
18.43
Skrzyczne
11:0911:55
Astral 6 26
Seba
11.64
Skrzyczne
07:1608:16
Astral 6 26
Robert Jacenko
2.55
Grzmiąca
08:2208:35
Cayenne 4 L
PrzemekKamon
29.13
Mechelniki
11:4113:10
Poison 3 M
Piter
12.69
Gdańsk
14:3714:58
Thrust Hp M
Piter
38.75
Gdańsk
03:2204:33
Thrust Hp M
Piotr Świderski
4.44
Lendak
08:2009:21
Eden 3 26
Piotr Klimek
12.07
Potaczkowa
09:4810:23
Marvel 27
Piotr Besser
95.68
Konopki
08:5111:28
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.42
Czoło
11:0011:05
Octane Flx 22
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.57
Komprachcice
09:1409:20
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.21
Komprachcice
10:1310:19
Rush 3 S
Mirosław Łuczak
5.53
Grzmiąca
08:1708:44
Factor 23
Michał Mildner
8.68
Skrzyczne
07:2908:18
Sport 4 S
Michał Janowski
33.86
Łężany
10:1911:39
Iota 26
Michal Glinski
5.96
Skrzyczne
10:2810:47
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
7.39
Mechelniki
14:4115:19
Vox 27
Marek Perkowski
68.01
Komprachcice
10:2612:22
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
38.80
Grzmiąca
08:1509:42
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Makuch
8.67
Fajsławice
08:5509:31
Vega 3 M
Marcin Kalamat
14.74
Potaczkowa
09:3310:30
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Kafel
2.30
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0808:16
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
2.45
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:4709:53
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
14.92
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:0211:42
Queen M
Marcin Bortlik
33.13
Krzanowice
10:2912:01
Astral 7 26
Marcin Białobłocki
51.23
Grzmiąca
08:1509:57
Sigma 8 27
Magdalena Igielska
22.80
Mechelniki
11:4813:02
Mamboo S
Maciej Szczypkowski
17.18
Konopki
09:3210:16
Hook M
Maciej Strzelecki
1.88
Łęki Kościelne
10:2610:31
Nemo 2 Xl
Maciej Strzelecki
1.71
Łęki Kościelne
11:1211:17
Nemo 2 Xl
Maciej Piwowar
6.33
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0709:18
Peak 3 27
Maciej Gąsiorek
44.85
Skrzyczne
07:5310:22
Trango Xc M
Maciej Cieślik
78.14
Komprachcice
09:4111:56
Artik 3 27
Laki Lakos
22.43
Żar
08:5710:02
Stratus 7 21
Kuba Jasek
5.05
Skrzyczne
08:5409:13
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
24.90
Skrzyczne
08:1009:52
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Mazur
9.86
Potaczkowa
09:3610:36
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
54.33
Lijak
10:4613:39
Lotus L
Krzysztof Jagło
76.61
Komprachcice
08:5911:18
Delta L
Katarzyna Trzeciak
1.94
Konopki
09:4409:49
Muse 3 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
0.93
Konopki
07:2707:29
Muse 3 24
Kasia Bryłka
6.06
Łęki Kościelne
08:4609:25
Sigma 7 23