Taras Kanafotskyy
114.61
Gimba mnt.
06:2112:52
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Besser
95.68
Konopki
08:5111:28
Aspen 5 26
Daniel Kędzierski
79.50
Krzanowice
09:3312:44
Cayenne 4 S
Maciej Cieślik
78.14
Komprachcice
09:4111:56
Artik 3 27
Krzysztof Jagło
76.61
Komprachcice
08:5911:18
Delta L
Marek Perkowski
68.01
Komprachcice
10:2612:22
Delta 2 L
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
54.38
Lijak
09:0213:01
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
54.33
Lijak
10:4613:39
Lotus L
Jacek Miłowski
52.71
Grzmiąca
08:1610:01
Omega 7 28
Marcin Białobłocki
51.23
Grzmiąca
08:1509:57
Sigma 8 27
Jakub Błądek
51.00
Lijak
09:2613:15
Tequila 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
50.35
Skrzyczne
07:2211:04
Mentor 4 S
Joanna Kocot
48.67
Pińczów
09:1810:59
Optic 22
Sebastian Zowada
46.52
Komprachcice
10:0412:03
Delta 2 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
44.85
Skrzyczne
07:5310:22
Trango Xc M
Marek Miłowski
38.80
Grzmiąca
08:1509:42
Sigma 7 28
Piter
38.75
Gdańsk
03:2204:33
Thrust Hp M
Anna Piskozub
35.32
Komprachcice
10:5411:56
Hook 3 21
Michał Janowski
33.86
Łężany
10:1911:39
Iota 26
Marcin Bortlik
33.13
Krzanowice
10:2912:01
Astral 7 26
Sławek M
30.81
Skrzyczne
07:4609:32
Zoom L
PrzemekKamon
29.13
Mechelniki
11:4113:10
Poison 3 M
Artur Szczerbiak
28.98
Skrzyczne
08:0309:49
Sigma 8 29
Daria Nowicka
26.48
Borsk
08:4109:45
Delta S
Bartek Kądziołka
24.97
Laworta
10:3412:23
Poison 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
24.90
Skrzyczne
08:1009:52
Delta 2 L
Magdalena Igielska
22.80
Mechelniki
11:4813:02
Mamboo S
Laki Lakos
22.43
Żar
08:5710:02
Stratus 7 21
Karolina Kocięcka
19.45
Skrzyczne
07:0008:37
Artik 3 23
Witold Kawa
18.70
Skrzyczne
10:4911:50
Zephyr S
Seba
18.43
Skrzyczne
11:0911:55
Astral 6 26
Dorota Borucka
18.17
Skrzyczne
08:0409:35
Hook 3 23
Maciej Szczypkowski
17.18
Konopki
09:3210:16
Hook M
Marcin Kafel
14.92
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:0211:42
Queen M
Marcin Kalamat
14.74
Potaczkowa
09:3310:30
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Darecki-Starry
13.27
Lijak
12:1412:47
Synergy 5 L
Piter
12.69
Gdańsk
14:3714:58
Thrust Hp M
Piotr Klimek
12.07
Potaczkowa
09:4810:23
Marvel 27
Seba
11.64
Skrzyczne
07:1608:16
Astral 6 26
Adam Banaś
10.33
Kobala
10:2411:01
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Mazur
9.86
Potaczkowa
09:3610:36
Lotus M
czazal
8.74
pucki
14:4215:05
Synthesis 29
Michał Mildner
8.68
Skrzyczne
07:2908:18
Sport 4 S
Marcin Makuch
8.67
Fajsławice
08:5509:31
Vega 3 M
Mariusz Karaban
7.39
Mechelniki
14:4115:19
Vox 27
Szymon Struś
6.66
Lendak
07:0009:05
Rush 3 M
Maciej Piwowar
6.33
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0709:18
Peak 3 27
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
6.19
Kobala
10:1410:47
Hook 2 27
Damian suski
6.13
Lendak
07:4508:49
Artik 2 27
Kasia Bryłka
6.06
Łęki Kościelne
08:4609:25
Sigma 7 23