Wojciech Biliński
6.51
Mieroszów
13:1414:30
Sigma 8 27
Witold Ossera
19.95
Skrzyczne
08:1809:45
Rook 2 MS
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
8.62
Kobala
14:0714:27
Hook 2 27
Wacław Warda
5.16
Wapno
09:5910:36
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
74.15
Wapno
09:2212:56
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Miś
19.16
Skrzyczne
08:3709:48
Artik 2 27
Tomasz Sermak
17.50
Żar
09:5011:44
Avax Xc 3 26
Tomasz Muszyński
0.92
Mieroszów
10:3910:46
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
1.12
Mieroszów
11:0511:24
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Janikowski
64.65
Le Cougulet
09:1312:03
Enzo 2 M
Tomasz Fortuna
17.08
Skrzyczne
07:4410:19
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Struś
4.96
Śnieżnica
09:0809:25
Rush 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
52.54
Fajsławice
08:3410:59
Mentor 2 M
Sebastian Zowada
10.04
Kamenec
09:3010:58
Delta 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
25.70
Skrzyczne
07:5610:21
Delta 2 L
Rafał Harchala
11.67
Mieroszów
09:5610:56
U Cross L
radosław orłowski
111.78
Sopot
05:1412:11
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Mazurek
3.64
Fajsławice
08:4308:53
Artax L
Piotr Mazurek
4.51
Fajsławice
09:3109:45
Artax L
Piotr Mazurek
24.62
Kolonia Wola Piasecka
14:4415:32
Buran Reflex L
Pawlos
13.33
Mieroszów
06:4808:42
Rush 4 MS
Pawel Faron
108.45
Skrzyczne
08:1712:59
Boomerang 10 S
Paweł Czepiel
12.14
Śnieżnica
10:0310:51
Delta 2 ML
Martin Bibko
16.79
Mieroszów
09:0010:09
Vega 4 S
Marek Miłowski
21.66
Mieroszów
09:5911:47
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
9.91
Mieroszów
08:0209:10
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Duszyński
1.56
Skrzętla
08:2108:27
Rush 3 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
43.54
Skrzyczne
07:3910:09
Trango Xc M
Maciej Cieślik
15.16
Mieroszów
10:1811:45
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Prokop
80.76
Fajsławice
09:0012:15
Iota 26
Laki Lakos
40.88
Skrzyczne
07:4510:24
Stratus 7 21
Kuba Jasek
17.73
Skrzyczne
07:0708:22
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
72.68
Fajsławice
07:5011:07
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Mazur
34.41
Śnieżnica
10:0712:42
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
20.30
Lijak
11:0013:08
Lotus L
Krzysztof Krężel
7.99
Czermna
10:1012:24
Mentor 3 S
Janusz Pałka
39.02
Śnieżnica
08:4612:40
Alpina M
Jacek Wojtaś
16.85
Skrzyczne
08:2409:45
Vega 2 S
Jacek Streich
2.81
Brzyna
11:0211:12
Jacek Streich
2.18
Brzyna
09:0309:10
JACEK PAŁKA
14.57
Śnieżnica
08:4609:58
Rush 3 M
GRZERO
8.06
Skrzętla
10:0210:49
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
24.14
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2214:13
Marvel 23
Grzegorz Sprawka
59.90
Fajsławice
07:5911:00
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
4.63
Skrzyczne
11:2111:33
Atis 2 L
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
28.22
Fajsławice
09:4711:04
Hook 2 27
Dorota Borucka
18.62
Śnieżnica
10:0011:16
Hook 3 23
Darecki-Starry
24.39
Lijak
09:1111:57
Synergy 5 L
Damian suski
4.55
Skrzyczne
09:1009:36
Artik 2 27
artur moskal
2.85
Brzyna
11:1111:18
Nova Ion 3 S