Sławomir Żydek
210.24
Konopki
07:4014:18
Artik 4 25
Lukasz Sieminski
201.22
Konopki
07:4414:21
Mentor 4 M
Karol Prokorym
171.46
człuchowski
08:4813:59
Artik 3 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
104.29
Antholz
07:4714:07
Delta 2 ML
Sławek Kędziak
102.50
Antholz
07:3814:09
Aspen 5 24
Piotr Besser
101.73
Antholz
07:4113:18
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Wesołowski
101.47
człuchowski
08:4411:42
Artik 3 27
Tomek Machałowski
100.53
Antholz
07:2614:02
U sport 2 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
85.57
Antholz
07:4214:58
Sigma 8 27
Marek Borkowski
73.72
Łęki Kościelne
08:0911:28
Delta 2 L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
70.48
człuchowski
09:3712:02
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Duszyński
70.10
Kobala
09:5613:45
Rush 3 S
Kamil Stępień
67.74
Col Rodella
08:2013:46
Mentor 4 M
Taras Kanafotskyy
67.39
Gimba mnt.
06:2611:55
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
67.05
Łęki Kościelne
07:4911:29
Golden 3 24
Tomek Krupski
66.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0113:22
Rush 4 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
65.35
Emberger Alm
09:4913:50
Trango Xc M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
62.99
Emberger Alm
10:0313:53
Mystic 3 M
Ilona Knapik
60.60
Łęki Kościelne
09:2711:56
Buzz z4 S
Tomasz Mariański
53.11
białostocki
09:0011:11
Optic 26
Robert Szczur
49.78
Emberger Alm
10:0312:26
Rook 2 ML
kszyh
47.47
Kobala
11:1214:17
Lotus L
Mariusz Kozlowski
44.63
Milk hill
08:4510:45
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
42.24
Emberger Alm
09:5812:18
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
41.72
Emberger Alm
10:0412:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Piotr Mazurek
41.48
Ewunin
14:2315:51
Buran Reflex L
Krzycha
37.79
człuchowski
09:4711:15
Astral 7 28
Tomasz Janikowski
36.44
Le Cougulet
09:1111:34
Enzo 2 M
Mirosław Stocerz
33.55
Speikboden
07:3409:24
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Smaga
32.64
Kobala
11:3013:31
Carrera S
Igor Popik
30.02
Kobala
11:0212:55
Summit XC3 M
Adam Cee
29.73
Antholz
07:4510:35
P45 Sm
Bieri
29.25
Kobala
11:3014:05
U Cross M
Jacek Ryłko
28.07
Łęki Kościelne
10:5512:31
Optic 28
Andrzej Chorab
27.53
Borsk
07:5008:48
Vega 2 L
Stanisław Sagan
27.39
Fajsławice
09:2410:28
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Malaca
27.24
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1011:01
Mentor 3 L
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
27.15
Borsk
08:0709:01
Rook S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
26.40
człuchowski
09:5110:46
Poison 3 Xl
Sebastian Szewieczek
26.40
Emberger Alm
10:1812:48
Astral 6 26
Jan Matoga
26.30
Kobala
11:3313:55
Delta 2 L
Asia Żabicka
25.79
Łęki Kościelne
10:0111:10
Tequila 3 Xs
Mateusz Styrczula
25.01
Kobala
10:4312:06
Hook 3 25
Mikołaj Kocot
23.86
Montclar
12:2313:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Urszula Rzepecka
22.12
Kobala
11:1512:40
Mistral 7 XS
Dawid Duniec
19.39
Kobala
10:4712:09
Rush 2 L
Maciej Bąk
18.43
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1711:45
Chili 3 S
Święty
16.63
człuchowski
08:2709:01
Artik 2 25
Grzegorz Syska
16.06
Kobala
10:0211:18
Rise M
Jan Rentowski
16.06
Kobala
09:5511:06
Marvel 29