Konrad Stefański
15.90
Kobala
09:5510:55
Ion 2 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
15.42
Łęki Kościelne
07:2908:25
Cayenne 4 M
Darecki-Starry
14.23
Lijak
11:0812:29
Synergy 5 L
Katarzyna Trzeciak
13.57
Emberger Alm
09:5811:35
Muse 3 24
Maciej Strzelecki
12.87
Łęki Kościelne
06:3407:04
Nemo 2 Xl
Marcin Perczak
12.06
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0013:42
Chili 3 S
Witold Gilarski
11.07
Babadag (Oludeniz)
13:5914:46
Colt 28.5
Robert Bryłka
10.48
Łęki Kościelne
10:3911:07
Mentor 3 S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
9.71
Kobala
10:3611:00
Mentor S
Marcin Żuwała
8.84
Żar
08:1111:57
Factor 2 M
Tomasz Sermak
8.40
Żar
09:1311:24
Avax Xc 3 26
Jan Rentowski
8.38
Kobala
14:2514:45
Marvel 29
Piotr Żoła
8.37
Łęki Kościelne
08:3309:07
Arcus 7 28
Robert Bryłka
8.26
Łęki Kościelne
07:2607:48
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
8.22
Konopki
09:0409:41
Hook M
Paweł Myszak
7.84
Skrzyczne
10:2612:05
Mentor 2 M
Konrad Stefański
7.69
Kobala
14:2514:49
Ion 2 M
Jakub Rybka
7.61
Piła
12:4713:52
Arcus 6 28
Piotr Żoła
6.82
Łęki Kościelne
12:3113:46
Arcus 7 28
GRZERO
6.49
Śnieżnica
09:0309:34
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Dudziński
5.39
Skrzyczne
10:2011:22
Mantra 4 Ml
Artur Śliwa
5.30
Żar
10:4812:18
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
4.99
Śnieżnica
12:1213:26
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Myśliński
4.86
białostocki
11:0411:36
Dudek Universal 25.5
Robert Kłos
4.46
Skrzyczne
10:3711:13
Sport 4 M
Damian suski
4.42
Żar
11:4712:49
Artik 2 27
Jacek Wojtaś
4.36
Skrzyczne
10:1110:35
Vega 2 S
Jan Struś
4.12
Śnieżnica
09:1209:23
Kali 27
Damian suski
4.10
Żar
09:1410:19
Artik 2 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.04
Borsk
09:2909:40
Golden 4 28
Witold Ossera
3.95
Skrzyczne
09:2609:55
Rook 2 MS
Sławek M
3.73
Skrzyczne
09:5510:04
Pbi5 S
Marcin Mazurek
3.70
Skrzyczne
10:3710:50
Tequila L
Andrzej Szuwarski
3.69
Żar
08:5210:04
Vega 3 Xl
Grzegorz Jamróz
3.55
Śnieżnica
08:2208:57
Sigma 8 27
Seba
3.48
Piła
12:5513:46
Ajos 2 M
Rafal Cypcar
3.44
Milk hill
11:3812:25
Iota 28
AdamRook2
3.41
Skrzyczne
09:3209:45
Tequila 2 L
Marcin Kawula
3.20
Javorovy
10:5211:03
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
3.17
Javorovy
14:2114:30
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
3.08
Javorovy
08:2708:34
Eden 5 28
Seba
3.07
Piła
10:5911:09
Ajos 2 M
Artur Szczerbiak
3.06
Javorovy
11:0911:36
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.90
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2113:27
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
2.88
Śnieżnica
10:3310:39
Rafal Cypcar
2.78
Milk hill
09:0009:25
Iota 28
Seba
2.56
Piła
07:5408:24
Ajos 2 M
Janusz Zaorski
2.35
Łężyca
13:4613:52
Rook M
Maciej Strzelecki
2.12
Łęki Kościelne
05:4705:56
Nemo 2 Xl
Krzysztof Litkowski
2.08
Łęki Kościelne
08:2908:35
Buzz M