Andrzej Szuwarski
3.69
Żar
08:5210:04
Vega 3 Xl
Marcin Żuwała
8.84
Żar
08:1111:57
Factor 2 M
Damian suski
4.10
Żar
09:1410:19
Artik 2 27
Artur Śliwa
5.30
Żar
10:4812:18
Rush 4 ML
Tomasz Sermak
8.40
Żar
09:1311:24
Avax Xc 3 26
Damian suski
4.42
Żar
11:4712:49
Artik 2 27
Mirosław Stocerz
33.55
Speikboden
07:3409:24
Chili 3 M
Jacek Streich
2.88
Śnieżnica
10:3310:39
Grzegorz Jamróz
3.55
Śnieżnica
08:2208:57
Sigma 8 27
Jan Struś
4.12
Śnieżnica
09:1209:23
Kali 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
4.99
Śnieżnica
12:1213:26
Sigma 8 27
GRZERO
6.49
Śnieżnica
09:0309:34
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Myszak
7.84
Skrzyczne
10:2612:05
Mentor 2 M
Robert Kłos
4.46
Skrzyczne
10:3711:13
Sport 4 M
Witold Ossera
3.95
Skrzyczne
09:2609:55
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Mazurek
3.70
Skrzyczne
10:3710:50
Tequila L
AdamRook2
3.41
Skrzyczne
09:3209:45
Tequila 2 L
Jacek Wojtaś
4.36
Skrzyczne
10:1110:35
Vega 2 S
Sławek M
3.73
Skrzyczne
09:5510:04
Pbi5 S
Michał Dudziński
5.39
Skrzyczne
10:2011:22
Mantra 4 Ml
Seba
3.07
Piła
10:5911:09
Ajos 2 M
Seba
1.87
Piła
07:0507:34
Ajos 2 M
Seba
3.48
Piła
12:5513:46
Ajos 2 M
Seba
2.56
Piła
07:5408:24
Ajos 2 M
Jakub Rybka
7.61
Piła
12:4713:52
Arcus 6 28
Marcin Perczak
12.06
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0013:42
Chili 3 S
Mikołaj Kocot
23.86
Montclar
12:2313:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Mariusz Kozlowski
44.63
Milk hill
08:4510:45
Chili 3 M
Rafal Cypcar
3.44
Milk hill
11:3812:25
Iota 28
Rafal Cypcar
2.78
Milk hill
09:0009:25
Iota 28
Darecki-Starry
14.23
Lijak
11:0812:29
Synergy 5 L
Janusz Zaorski
1.95
Łężyca
12:0312:07
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
2.35
Łężyca
13:4613:52
Rook M
Maciej Bąk
18.43
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1711:45
Chili 3 S
Piotr Malaca
27.24
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1011:01
Mentor 3 L
Tomek Krupski
66.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0113:22
Rush 4 ML
Mikołaj Stańczak
15.42
Łęki Kościelne
07:2908:25
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Żoła
8.37
Łęki Kościelne
08:3309:07
Arcus 7 28
Krzysztof Litkowski
2.08
Łęki Kościelne
08:2908:35
Buzz M
Robert Bryłka
10.48
Łęki Kościelne
10:3911:07
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Strzelecki
12.87
Łęki Kościelne
06:3407:04
Nemo 2 Xl
Jacek Ryłko
28.07
Łęki Kościelne
10:5512:31
Optic 28
Ilona Knapik
60.60
Łęki Kościelne
09:2711:56
Buzz z4 S
Robert Bryłka
8.26
Łęki Kościelne
07:2607:48
Mentor 3 S
Marek Borkowski
73.72
Łęki Kościelne
08:0911:28
Delta 2 L
Piotr Żoła
6.82
Łęki Kościelne
12:3113:46
Arcus 7 28
Asia Żabicka
25.79
Łęki Kościelne
10:0111:10
Tequila 3 Xs
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
67.05
Łęki Kościelne
07:4911:29
Golden 3 24
Maciej Strzelecki
2.12
Łęki Kościelne
05:4705:56
Nemo 2 Xl
Tomasz Janikowski
36.44
Le Cougulet
09:1111:34
Enzo 2 M