Witold Ossera
3.95
Skrzyczne
09:2609:55
Rook 2 MS
Witold Gilarski
11.07
Babadag (Oludeniz)
13:5914:46
Colt 28.5
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
9.71
Kobala
10:3611:00
Mentor S
Urszula Rzepecka
22.12
Kobala
11:1512:40
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Machałowski
100.53
Antholz
07:2614:02
U sport 2 S
Tomek Krupski
66.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0113:22
Rush 4 ML
Tomasz Wesołowski
101.47
człuchowski
08:4411:42
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Sermak
8.40
Żar
09:1311:24
Avax Xc 3 26
Tomasz Mariański
53.11
białostocki
09:0011:11
Optic 26
Tomasz Janikowski
36.44
Le Cougulet
09:1111:34
Enzo 2 M
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
27.15
Borsk
08:0709:01
Rook S
Taras Kanafotskyy
67.39
Gimba mnt.
06:2611:55
Delta 2 ML
Święty
16.63
człuchowski
08:2709:01
Artik 2 25
Stanisław Sagan
27.39
Fajsławice
09:2410:28
Mentor 2 M
Sławomir Żydek
210.24
Konopki
07:4014:18
Artik 4 25
Sławek M
3.73
Skrzyczne
09:5510:04
Pbi5 S
Sławek Kędziak
102.50
Antholz
07:3814:09
Aspen 5 24
Sebastian Szewieczek
26.40
Emberger Alm
10:1812:48
Astral 6 26
Seba
3.48
Piła
12:5513:46
Ajos 2 M
Seba
1.87
Piła
07:0507:34
Ajos 2 M
Seba
3.07
Piła
10:5911:09
Ajos 2 M
Seba
2.56
Piła
07:5408:24
Ajos 2 M
Robert Szczur
49.78
Emberger Alm
10:0312:26
Rook 2 ML
Robert Kłos
4.46
Skrzyczne
10:3711:13
Sport 4 M
Robert Bryłka
10.48
Łęki Kościelne
10:3911:07
Mentor 3 S
Robert Bryłka
8.26
Łęki Kościelne
07:2607:48
Mentor 3 S
Rafal Cypcar
3.44
Milk hill
11:3812:25
Iota 28
Rafal Cypcar
2.78
Milk hill
09:0009:25
Iota 28
Piotr Żoła
6.82
Łęki Kościelne
12:3113:46
Arcus 7 28
Piotr Żoła
8.37
Łęki Kościelne
08:3309:07
Arcus 7 28
Piotr Mazurek
41.48
Ewunin
14:2315:51
Buran Reflex L
Piotr Malaca
27.24
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1011:01
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Besser
101.73
Antholz
07:4113:18
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
85.57
Antholz
07:4214:58
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Myszak
7.84
Skrzyczne
10:2612:05
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myśliński
1.70
białostocki
08:4308:49
Dudek Universal 25.5
Paweł Myśliński
4.86
białostocki
11:0411:36
Dudek Universal 25.5
Mirosław Stocerz
33.55
Speikboden
07:3409:24
Chili 3 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
15.42
Łęki Kościelne
07:2908:25
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Kocot
23.86
Montclar
12:2313:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Dudziński
5.39
Skrzyczne
10:2011:22
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Styrczula
25.01
Kobala
10:4312:06
Hook 3 25
Mariusz Kozlowski
44.63
Milk hill
08:4510:45
Chili 3 M
Marek Borkowski
73.72
Łęki Kościelne
08:0911:28
Delta 2 L
Marcin Żuwała
8.84
Żar
08:1111:57
Factor 2 M
Marcin Perczak
12.06
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0013:42
Chili 3 S
Marcin Mazurek
3.70
Skrzyczne
10:3710:50
Tequila L
Marcin Kawula
3.08
Javorovy
08:2708:34
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
3.20
Javorovy
10:5211:03
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
3.17
Javorovy
14:2114:30
Eden 5 28