kszyh
101.67
Kobala
09:5414:30
Lotus L
Sławek Kędziak
94.01
Antholz
08:2213:52
Aspen 5 24
Jan Matoga
90.61
Kobala
11:0414:32
Delta 2 L
Tomek Machałowski
84.20
Antholz
08:2113:42
U sport 2 S
Michal Grabos
81.02
Fiesch
08:0811:32
Rush 4 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
77.15
Komprachcice
08:3311:51
Mentor 3 L
Mateusz Styrczula
76.75
Kobala
11:1514:48
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
73.27
Emberger Alm
08:5013:39
Mystic 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
72.90
Emberger Alm
08:5212:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Jan Rentowski
71.77
Kobala
10:4514:01
Marvel 29
Janusz Wojtyniak
71.52
Kobala
11:1214:23
Artik L
radosław orłowski
68.61
Kobala
10:0914:12
Delta 2 ML
Robert Szczur
66.57
Kobala
11:1214:30
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
66.52
Kobala
11:0814:30
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
62.96
Podobin
09:1314:10
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Kampczyk
62.33
Fiesch
07:5011:34
Mentor 4 L
Marcin Duszyński
61.39
Kobala
10:4613:54
Rush 3 S
Kamil Stępień
60.46
Col Rodella
07:4912:24
Mentor 4 M
Piter
59.79
Gdańsk
03:0204:44
Thrust Hp M
Krzysztof Smaga
57.35
Kobala
11:0814:06
Carrera S
Bieri
56.97
Kobala
11:0514:06
U Cross M
Mateusz Z
54.78
Fiesch
07:4112:50
Comet M
Maciej Gąsiorek
48.91
Emberger Alm
09:0711:35
Trango Xc M
Mirosław Stocerz
47.88
Speikboden
08:0011:36
Chili 3 M
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
46.33
Kobala
11:0213:59
Mentor 3 S
GRZERO
45.64
Podobin
08:5812:22
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Szczepański
45.20
Konopki
09:0510:57
Aspen 5 26
Monika Makowska
42.81
Kobala
10:3913:43
Delta 2 XS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
40.58
Antholz
08:2711:21
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Macias
40.51
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:2711:20
Mentor 4 S
Gutek
39.46
Roztoki
09:3211:22
Delta 2 L
sebakrawiec
39.45
Roztoki
09:3211:22
Małgośka Sulkowska
39.22
Kobala
11:0914:03
Hook 3 23
Magdalena Brzezińska
38.70
Kobala
10:5213:59
Mistral 7 XS
Sebastian Szewieczek
37.78
Emberger Alm
09:1511:43
Astral 6 26
Marcin Kalamat
37.15
Podobin
09:1510:59
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Janusz Milej
35.48
Podobin
08:4510:30
Mustang 2 M
Robert Ignasiak
25.98
Żar
09:2712:13
Delta 2 L
Dawid Duniec
25.84
Kobala
10:4613:31
Rook 2 MS
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
24.18
Leszno - Strzyżewice
04:4205:31
Buzz Z Ml
Krzysztof Martyna
24.14
Kobala
11:1313:12
Lotus L
Grzegorz Syska
23.82
Kobala
11:0613:06
Rise M
Łukasz Serafin
23.43
Cerna Hora
08:2211:50
Summit XC3 S
Stanisław Sagan
21.89
Fajsławice
08:3109:29
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
20.63
Winkl
11:0412:40
Chili 3 S
Robert Mróz
19.01
Draillant
12:3013:52
Aspen 2 26
czazal
17.99
pucki
14:2115:21
Synthesis 29
Robert Jacenko
17.82
Cerna Hora
10:2311:36
Cayenne 4 L
Robert Skalski
17.38
Żar
09:3711:40
Sigma 7 31
Andrzej Piekarski
16.20
Konopki
08:5710:00
Rise L
Zbyszek Deka
15.49
Cerna Hora
11:4513:48
Delta 2 ML
Adam Cee
14.88
Antholz
09:1911:09
P45 Sm
Sławek Gut
14.83
Meziměstí
11:0811:59
Optic 28
Marcin Białobłocki
14.72
Cerna Hora
08:1210:48
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.03
Podobin
09:0210:21
Falcon 2009 26
Katarzyna Trzeciak
11.93
Kobala
11:0612:17
Muse 3 24
Joanna Kocot
11.49
Pińczów
11:2612:04
Optic 22
Tomasz Muszyński
11.44
Mieroszów
10:5211:41
Golden 2 30
Wojciech Chmiel
11.39
Podobin
08:4609:54
Vega M
Darek Chomik
10.58
Laszki
09:5711:47
Peak 2 24
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
10.38
Roztoki
11:4612:22
Synergy 4 M
Waldemar Wójcik
10.08
Roztoki
09:4210:05
Rook S
Dorota Borucka
9.98
Podobin
09:0709:56
Hook 3 23
Kasia Wołek
9.19
Kobala
11:0411:33
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Piechuła
8.92
Stranik
13:3414:34
Iota 30
Mateusz Bątorek
8.70
Laszki
09:3510:41
Rise M
Robert Jacenko
8.61
Cerna Hora
07:5209:18
Cayenne 4 L
Mirosław Łuczak
8.58
Mieroszów
10:3811:01
Factor 23
Jakub Kwiatkowski
8.43
Borsk
09:5710:41
Cayenne 4 XL
Szych Tomasz
8.31
Listulmarken
07:2809:03
Delta 2 XL
Radosław Budniak
8.28
Żar
09:5410:49
Mentor 3 S
Konrad Stefański
8.24
Kobala
13:5114:15
Ion 2 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.93
Kobala
12:3113:10
Ion 2 S
Michał Skalski
7.77
Żar
11:1212:26
Sport 4 L
Urszula Rzepecka
7.49
Kobala
12:3613:14
Mistral 7 XS
Marcin Wilczak
7.41
Slieve Gullion
10:0914:04
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.37
Żar
11:1312:17
Golden 4 26
Seba
7.35
Stranik
13:2814:32
Astral 6 26
Jakub Rybka
7.18
Piła
12:4413:25
Arcus 6 28
Konrad Stefański
7.13
Kobala
10:4311:01
Ion 2 M
Aleksander Żurek
6.92
Stranik
14:0115:37
Tequila 2 L
Jacek Wojtaś
6.83
Żar
09:5510:37
Vega 2 S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
6.76
Żar
11:1313:22
Mantra 3 M
Urszula Rzepecka
6.65
Kobala
10:2910:56
Mistral 7 XS
Robert Mróz
5.80
La Chapelle-d'Abondance
07:1407:26
Plus 26
Paweł Myszak
5.28
Żar
10:0310:57
Mentor 2 M
Bogusław Kruczek
5.21
Mszana S
12:1813:19
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
4.58
Mszana S
12:1813:22
Mantra 3 L
Grzegorz Hali
4.40
Mieroszów
08:3410:31
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Kokot
4.29
Skrzyczne
10:0510:28
Bolero 4 M
Grzegorz Florczak
4.12
Podobin
08:5009:25
Mentor 2 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
4.01
Mieroszów
10:2111:11
Synergy 4 L
Tomasz Zieliński
3.73
Cerna Hora
09:1309:26
Plus 30
Mateusz Petrów
3.65
Cerna Hora
09:2109:37
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Zieliński
3.32
Cerna Hora
10:3510:43
Plus 30
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.03
Żar
08:4008:58
Golden 4 26
Marcin Kafel
2.82
Kamenicky hrad
13:2914:05
Queen M
Marcin Kozdras
2.82
Mszana S
12:5213:18
U Fly M
Maciej Pigulski
2.80
Borowa
12:1012:21
Tequila 4 S
Marcin Łącki
2.62
Podobin
09:2109:52
Ellus 4 Xl