kszyh
101.67
Kobala
09:5414:30
Lotus L
Sławek Kędziak
94.01
Antholz
08:2213:52
Aspen 5 24
Jan Matoga
90.61
Kobala
11:0414:32
Delta 2 L
Tomek Machałowski
84.20
Antholz
08:2113:42
U sport 2 S
Michal Grabos
81.02
Fiesch
08:0811:32
Rush 4 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
77.15
Komprachcice
08:3311:51
Mentor 3 L
Mateusz Styrczula
76.75
Kobala
11:1514:48
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
73.27
Emberger Alm
08:5013:39
Mystic 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
72.90
Emberger Alm
08:5212:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Jan Rentowski
71.77
Kobala
10:4514:01
Marvel 29
Janusz Wojtyniak
71.52
Kobala
11:1214:23
Artik L
radosław orłowski
68.61
Kobala
10:0914:12
Delta 2 ML
Robert Szczur
66.57
Kobala
11:1214:30
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
66.52
Kobala
11:0814:30
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
62.96
Podobin
09:1314:10
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Kampczyk
62.33
Fiesch
07:5011:34
Mentor 4 L
Marcin Duszyński
61.39
Kobala
10:4613:54
Rush 3 S
Kamil Stępień
60.46
Col Rodella
07:4912:24
Mentor 4 M
Piter
59.79
Gdańsk
03:0204:44
Thrust Hp M
Krzysztof Smaga
57.35
Kobala
11:0814:06
Carrera S
Bieri
56.97
Kobala
11:0514:06
U Cross M
Mateusz Z
54.78
Fiesch
07:4112:50
Comet M
Maciej Gąsiorek
48.91
Emberger Alm
09:0711:35
Trango Xc M
Mirosław Stocerz
47.88
Speikboden
08:0011:36
Chili 3 M
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
46.33
Kobala
11:0213:59
Mentor 3 S
GRZERO
45.64
Podobin
08:5812:22
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Szczepański
45.20
Konopki
09:0510:57
Aspen 5 26
Monika Makowska
42.81
Kobala
10:3913:43
Delta 2 XS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
40.58
Antholz
08:2711:21
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Macias
40.51
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:2711:20
Mentor 4 S
Gutek
39.46
Roztoki
09:3211:22
Delta 2 L
sebakrawiec
39.45
Roztoki
09:3211:22
Małgośka Sulkowska
39.22
Kobala
11:0914:03
Hook 3 23
Magdalena Brzezińska
38.70
Kobala
10:5213:59
Mistral 7 XS
Sebastian Szewieczek
37.78
Emberger Alm
09:1511:43
Astral 6 26
Marcin Kalamat
37.15
Podobin
09:1510:59
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Janusz Milej
35.48
Podobin
08:4510:30
Mustang 2 M
Robert Ignasiak
25.98
Żar
09:2712:13
Delta 2 L
Dawid Duniec
25.84
Kobala
10:4613:31
Rook 2 MS
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
24.18
Leszno - Strzyżewice
04:4205:31
Buzz Z Ml
Krzysztof Martyna
24.14
Kobala
11:1313:12
Lotus L
Grzegorz Syska
23.82
Kobala
11:0613:06
Rise M
Łukasz Serafin
23.43
Cerna Hora
08:2211:50
Summit XC3 S
Stanisław Sagan
21.89
Fajsławice
08:3109:29
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
20.63
Winkl
11:0412:40
Chili 3 S
Robert Mróz
19.01
Draillant
12:3013:52
Aspen 2 26
czazal
17.99
pucki
14:2115:21
Synthesis 29
Robert Jacenko
17.82
Cerna Hora
10:2311:36
Cayenne 4 L
Robert Skalski
17.38
Żar
09:3711:40
Sigma 7 31
Andrzej Piekarski
16.20
Konopki
08:5710:00
Rise L