sebakrawiec
39.45
Roztoki
09:3211:22
Wojciech Chmiel
11.39
Podobin
08:4609:54
Vega M
Jacek Wojtaś
6.83
Żar
09:5510:37
Vega 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
2.03
Żar
09:2409:52
Vega 2 S
Tomek Machałowski
84.20
Antholz
08:2113:42
U sport 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
2.82
Mszana S
12:5213:18
U Fly M
Bieri
56.97
Kobala
11:0514:06
U Cross M
Maciej Gąsiorek
48.91
Emberger Alm
09:0711:35
Trango Xc M
Piter
59.79
Gdańsk
03:0204:44
Thrust Hp M
Maciej Pigulski
2.80
Borowa
12:1012:21
Tequila 4 S
Aleksander Żurek
6.92
Stranik
14:0115:37
Tequila 2 L
czazal
17.99
pucki
14:2115:21
Synthesis 29
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
10.38
Roztoki
11:4612:22
Synergy 4 M
Efendi Zielonepłuco
4.01
Mieroszów
10:2111:11
Synergy 4 L
Łukasz Serafin
23.43
Cerna Hora
08:2211:50
Summit XC3 S
Michał Skalski
7.77
Żar
11:1212:26
Sport 4 L
Marcin Białobłocki
14.72
Cerna Hora
08:1210:48
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.23
Podobin
08:1108:24
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
5.21
Mszana S
12:1813:19
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
62.96
Podobin
09:1314:10
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
40.58
Antholz
08:2711:21
Sigma 8 27
Robert Skalski
17.38
Żar
09:3711:40
Sigma 7 31
Michal Grabos
81.02
Fiesch
08:0811:32
Rush 4 L
Marcin Duszyński
61.39
Kobala
10:4613:54
Rush 3 S
Adam Miszczak
2.22
Gołogłowy
10:1410:35
Rook S
Waldemar Wójcik
10.08
Roztoki
09:4210:05
Rook S
Dawid Duniec
25.84
Kobala
10:4613:31
Rook 2 MS
Robert Szczur
66.57
Kobala
11:1214:30
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Bątorek
8.70
Laszki
09:3510:41
Rise M
Grzegorz Syska
23.82
Kobala
11:0613:06
Rise M
Andrzej Piekarski
16.20
Konopki
08:5710:00
Rise L
Marcin Kafel
2.82
Kamenicky hrad
13:2914:05
Queen M
Tomasz Zieliński
3.32
Cerna Hora
10:3510:43
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
3.73
Cerna Hora
09:1309:26
Plus 30
Robert Mróz
5.80
La Chapelle-d'Abondance
07:1407:26
Plus 26
Darek Chomik
10.58
Laszki
09:5711:47
Peak 2 24
Adam Cee
14.88
Antholz
09:1911:09
P45 Sm
Sławek Gut
14.83
Meziměstí
11:0811:59
Optic 28
Joanna Kocot
11.49
Pińczów
11:2612:04
Optic 22
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
73.27
Emberger Alm
08:5013:39
Mystic 3 M
Janusz Milej
35.48
Podobin
08:4510:30
Mustang 2 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
11.93
Kobala
11:0612:17
Muse 3 24
Urszula Rzepecka
6.65
Kobala
10:2910:56
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
7.49
Kobala
12:3613:14
Mistral 7 XS
Magdalena Brzezińska
38.70
Kobala
10:5213:59
Mistral 7 XS
Mariusz Macias
40.51
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:2711:20
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
60.46
Col Rodella
07:4912:24
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Kampczyk
62.33
Fiesch
07:5011:34
Mentor 4 L
Radosław Budniak
8.28
Żar
09:5410:49
Mentor 3 S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
46.33
Kobala
11:0213:59
Mentor 3 S