Zbyszek Deka
15.49
Cerna Hora
11:4513:48
Delta 2 ML
Adam Cee
14.88
Antholz
09:1911:09
P45 Sm
Sławek Gut
14.83
Meziměstí
11:0811:59
Optic 28
Marcin Białobłocki
14.72
Cerna Hora
08:1210:48
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.03
Podobin
09:0210:21
Falcon 2009 26
Katarzyna Trzeciak
11.93
Kobala
11:0612:17
Muse 3 24
Joanna Kocot
11.49
Pińczów
11:2612:04
Optic 22
Tomasz Muszyński
11.44
Mieroszów
10:5211:41
Golden 2 30
Wojciech Chmiel
11.39
Podobin
08:4609:54
Vega M
Darek Chomik
10.58
Laszki
09:5711:47
Peak 2 24
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
10.38
Roztoki
11:4612:22
Synergy 4 M
Waldemar Wójcik
10.08
Roztoki
09:4210:05
Rook S
Dorota Borucka
9.98
Podobin
09:0709:56
Hook 3 23
Kasia Wołek
9.19
Kobala
11:0411:33
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Piechuła
8.92
Stranik
13:3414:34
Iota 30
Mateusz Bątorek
8.70
Laszki
09:3510:41
Rise M
Robert Jacenko
8.61
Cerna Hora
07:5209:18
Cayenne 4 L
Mirosław Łuczak
8.58
Mieroszów
10:3811:01
Factor 23
Jakub Kwiatkowski
8.43
Borsk
09:5710:41
Cayenne 4 XL
Szych Tomasz
8.31
Listulmarken
07:2809:03
Delta 2 XL
Radosław Budniak
8.28
Żar
09:5410:49
Mentor 3 S
Konrad Stefański
8.24
Kobala
13:5114:15
Ion 2 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.93
Kobala
12:3113:10
Ion 2 S
Michał Skalski
7.77
Żar
11:1212:26
Sport 4 L
Urszula Rzepecka
7.49
Kobala
12:3613:14
Mistral 7 XS
Marcin Wilczak
7.41
Slieve Gullion
10:0914:04
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.37
Żar
11:1312:17
Golden 4 26
Seba
7.35
Stranik
13:2814:32
Astral 6 26
Jakub Rybka
7.18
Piła
12:4413:25
Arcus 6 28
Konrad Stefański
7.13
Kobala
10:4311:01
Ion 2 M
Aleksander Żurek
6.92
Stranik
14:0115:37
Tequila 2 L
Jacek Wojtaś
6.83
Żar
09:5510:37
Vega 2 S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
6.76
Żar
11:1313:22
Mantra 3 M
Urszula Rzepecka
6.65
Kobala
10:2910:56
Mistral 7 XS
Robert Mróz
5.80
La Chapelle-d'Abondance
07:1407:26
Plus 26
Paweł Myszak
5.28
Żar
10:0310:57
Mentor 2 M
Bogusław Kruczek
5.21
Mszana S
12:1813:19
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
4.58
Mszana S
12:1813:22
Mantra 3 L
Grzegorz Hali
4.40
Mieroszów
08:3410:31
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Kokot
4.29
Skrzyczne
10:0510:28
Bolero 4 M
Grzegorz Florczak
4.12
Podobin
08:5009:25
Mentor 2 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
4.01
Mieroszów
10:2111:11
Synergy 4 L
Tomasz Zieliński
3.73
Cerna Hora
09:1309:26
Plus 30
Mateusz Petrów
3.65
Cerna Hora
09:2109:37
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Zieliński
3.32
Cerna Hora
10:3510:43
Plus 30
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.03
Żar
08:4008:58
Golden 4 26
Marcin Kafel
2.82
Kamenicky hrad
13:2914:05
Queen M
Marcin Kozdras
2.82
Mszana S
12:5213:18
U Fly M
Maciej Pigulski
2.80
Borowa
12:1012:21
Tequila 4 S
Marcin Łącki
2.62
Podobin
09:2109:52
Ellus 4 Xl