Marcin Bortkiewicz
77.15
Komprachcice
08:3311:51
Mentor 3 L
Stanisław Sagan
21.89
Fajsławice
08:3109:29
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
5.28
Żar
10:0310:57
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Florczak
4.12
Podobin
08:5009:25
Mentor 2 L
Jan Rentowski
71.77
Kobala
10:4514:01
Marvel 29
Krzysztof Pedrycz
2.02
Żar
09:0809:44
Mantra 3 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
6.76
Żar
11:1313:22
Mantra 3 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
4.58
Mszana S
12:1813:22
Mantra 3 L
kszyh
101.67
Kobala
09:5414:30
Lotus L
Krzysztof Martyna
24.14
Kobala
11:1313:12
Lotus L
Kasia Wołek
9.19
Kobala
11:0411:33
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Piechuła
8.92
Stranik
13:3414:34
Iota 30
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.93
Kobala
12:3113:10
Ion 2 S
Konrad Stefański
8.24
Kobala
13:5114:15
Ion 2 M
Konrad Stefański
7.13
Kobala
10:4311:01
Ion 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
37.15
Podobin
09:1510:59
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mateusz Petrów
3.65
Cerna Hora
09:2109:37
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
2.60
Cerna Hora
11:1111:22
Hook 3 27
Małgośka Sulkowska
39.22
Kobala
11:0914:03
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
9.98
Podobin
09:0709:56
Hook 3 23
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.37
Żar
11:1312:17
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.03
Żar
08:4008:58
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Muszyński
11.44
Mieroszów
10:5211:41
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
2.54
Mieroszów
13:1314:41
Golden 2 30
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.03
Podobin
09:0210:21
Falcon 2009 26
Mirosław Łuczak
8.58
Mieroszów
10:3811:01
Factor 23
Dziobak
2.11
Łęki Kościelne
15:0715:13
Emotion 3 M
Dziobak
2.43
Łęki Kościelne
14:2714:33
Emotion 3 M
Dziobak
2.31
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:51
Emotion 3 M
Marcin Łącki
2.62
Podobin
09:2109:52
Ellus 4 Xl
Monika Makowska
42.81
Kobala
10:3913:43
Delta 2 XS
Szych Tomasz
8.31
Listulmarken
07:2809:03
Delta 2 XL
Mateusz Styrczula
76.75
Kobala
11:1514:48
Delta 2 ML
radosław orłowski
68.61
Kobala
10:0914:12
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
15.49
Cerna Hora
11:4513:48
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
66.52
Kobala
11:0814:30
Delta 2 L
Jan Matoga
90.61
Kobala
11:0414:32
Delta 2 L
Gutek
39.46
Roztoki
09:3211:22
Delta 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
25.98
Żar
09:2712:13
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Z
54.78
Fiesch
07:4112:50
Comet M
Arkadiusz Marucha
20.63
Winkl
11:0412:40
Chili 3 S
Mirosław Stocerz
47.88
Speikboden
08:0011:36
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
4.40
Mieroszów
08:3410:31
Chili 3 M
Marek Murmyło
1.63
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:1514:22
Chili 2 M
Marek Murmyło
2.04
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1915:26
Chili 2 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
8.43
Borsk
09:5710:41
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
72.90
Emberger Alm
08:5212:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Wilczak
7.41
Slieve Gullion
10:0914:04
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
45.64
Podobin
08:5812:22
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Jacenko
17.82
Cerna Hora
10:2311:36
Cayenne 4 L