sebakrawiec
39.45
Roztoki
09:3211:22
Wojciech Chmiel
11.39
Podobin
08:4609:54
Vega M
Jacek Wojtaś
2.03
Żar
09:2409:52
Vega 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
6.83
Żar
09:5510:37
Vega 2 S
Tomek Machałowski
84.20
Antholz
08:2113:42
U sport 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
2.82
Mszana S
12:5213:18
U Fly M
Bieri
56.97
Kobala
11:0514:06
U Cross M
Maciej Gąsiorek
48.91
Emberger Alm
09:0711:35
Trango Xc M
Piter
59.79
Gdańsk
03:0204:44
Thrust Hp M
Maciej Pigulski
2.80
Borowa
12:1012:21
Tequila 4 S
Aleksander Żurek
6.92
Stranik
14:0115:37
Tequila 2 L
czazal
17.99
pucki
14:2115:21
Synthesis 29
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
10.38
Roztoki
11:4612:22
Synergy 4 M
Efendi Zielonepłuco
4.01
Mieroszów
10:2111:11
Synergy 4 L
Łukasz Serafin
23.43
Cerna Hora
08:2211:50
Summit XC3 S
Michał Skalski
7.77
Żar
11:1212:26
Sport 4 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.23
Podobin
08:1108:24
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
40.58
Antholz
08:2711:21
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
62.96
Podobin
09:1314:10
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
5.21
Mszana S
12:1813:19
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
14.72
Cerna Hora
08:1210:48
Sigma 8 27
Robert Skalski
17.38
Żar
09:3711:40
Sigma 7 31
Michal Grabos
81.02
Fiesch
08:0811:32
Rush 4 L
Marcin Duszyński
61.39
Kobala
10:4613:54
Rush 3 S
Waldemar Wójcik
10.08
Roztoki
09:4210:05
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
2.22
Gołogłowy
10:1410:35
Rook S
Dawid Duniec
25.84
Kobala
10:4613:31
Rook 2 MS
Robert Szczur
66.57
Kobala
11:1214:30
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Syska
23.82
Kobala
11:0613:06
Rise M
Mateusz Bątorek
8.70
Laszki
09:3510:41
Rise M
Andrzej Piekarski
16.20
Konopki
08:5710:00
Rise L
Marcin Kafel
2.82
Kamenicky hrad
13:2914:05
Queen M
Tomasz Zieliński
3.73
Cerna Hora
09:1309:26
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
3.32
Cerna Hora
10:3510:43
Plus 30
Robert Mróz
5.80
La Chapelle-d'Abondance
07:1407:26
Plus 26
Darek Chomik
10.58
Laszki
09:5711:47
Peak 2 24
Adam Cee
14.88
Antholz
09:1911:09
P45 Sm
Sławek Gut
14.83
Meziměstí
11:0811:59
Optic 28
Joanna Kocot
11.49
Pińczów
11:2612:04
Optic 22
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
73.27
Emberger Alm
08:5013:39
Mystic 3 M
Janusz Milej
35.48
Podobin
08:4510:30
Mustang 2 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
11.93
Kobala
11:0612:17
Muse 3 24
Urszula Rzepecka
7.49
Kobala
12:3613:14
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
6.65
Kobala
10:2910:56
Mistral 7 XS
Magdalena Brzezińska
38.70
Kobala
10:5213:59
Mistral 7 XS
Mariusz Macias
40.51
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:2711:20
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
60.46
Col Rodella
07:4912:24
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Kampczyk
62.33
Fiesch
07:5011:34
Mentor 4 L
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
46.33
Kobala
11:0213:59
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
8.28
Żar
09:5410:49
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
77.15
Komprachcice
08:3311:51
Mentor 3 L
Stanisław Sagan
21.89
Fajsławice
08:3109:29
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
5.28
Żar
10:0310:57
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Florczak
4.12
Podobin
08:5009:25
Mentor 2 L
Jan Rentowski
71.77
Kobala
10:4514:01
Marvel 29
Krzysztof Pedrycz
2.02
Żar
09:0809:44
Mantra 3 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
6.76
Żar
11:1313:22
Mantra 3 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
4.58
Mszana S
12:1813:22
Mantra 3 L
kszyh
101.67
Kobala
09:5414:30
Lotus L
Krzysztof Martyna
24.14
Kobala
11:1313:12
Lotus L
Kasia Wołek
9.19
Kobala
11:0411:33
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Piechuła
8.92
Stranik
13:3414:34
Iota 30
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.93
Kobala
12:3113:10
Ion 2 S
Konrad Stefański
8.24
Kobala
13:5114:15
Ion 2 M
Konrad Stefański
7.13
Kobala
10:4311:01
Ion 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
37.15
Podobin
09:1510:59
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mateusz Petrów
3.65
Cerna Hora
09:2109:37
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
2.60
Cerna Hora
11:1111:22
Hook 3 27
Małgośka Sulkowska
39.22
Kobala
11:0914:03
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
9.98
Podobin
09:0709:56
Hook 3 23
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.37
Żar
11:1312:17
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.03
Żar
08:4008:58
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Muszyński
11.44
Mieroszów
10:5211:41
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
2.54
Mieroszów
13:1314:41
Golden 2 30
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.03
Podobin
09:0210:21
Falcon 2009 26
Mirosław Łuczak
8.58
Mieroszów
10:3811:01
Factor 23
Dziobak
2.11
Łęki Kościelne
15:0715:13
Emotion 3 M
Dziobak
2.43
Łęki Kościelne
14:2714:33
Emotion 3 M
Dziobak
2.31
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:51
Emotion 3 M
Marcin Łącki
2.62
Podobin
09:2109:52
Ellus 4 Xl
Monika Makowska
42.81
Kobala
10:3913:43
Delta 2 XS
Szych Tomasz
8.31
Listulmarken
07:2809:03
Delta 2 XL
Mateusz Styrczula
76.75
Kobala
11:1514:48
Delta 2 ML
radosław orłowski
68.61
Kobala
10:0914:12
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
15.49
Cerna Hora
11:4513:48
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
66.52
Kobala
11:0814:30
Delta 2 L
Jan Matoga
90.61
Kobala
11:0414:32
Delta 2 L
Gutek
39.46
Roztoki
09:3211:22
Delta 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
25.98
Żar
09:2712:13
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Z
54.78
Fiesch
07:4112:50
Comet M
Arkadiusz Marucha
20.63
Winkl
11:0412:40
Chili 3 S
Mirosław Stocerz
47.88
Speikboden
08:0011:36
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
4.40
Mieroszów
08:3410:31
Chili 3 M
Marek Murmyło
1.63
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:1514:22
Chili 2 M
Marek Murmyło
2.04
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1915:26
Chili 2 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
8.43
Borsk
09:5710:41
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
72.90
Emberger Alm
08:5212:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Wilczak
7.41
Slieve Gullion
10:0914:04
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
45.64
Podobin
08:5812:22
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Jacenko
17.82
Cerna Hora
10:2311:36
Cayenne 4 L