Zbyszek Deka
76.03
Cerna Hora
10:0413:55
Delta 2 ML
GRZERO
69.15
Podobin
09:0013:02
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Kocot
66.98
Le Cougulet
09:4413:40
Mentor 2 Xs
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
61.15
Łęki Kościelne
09:4613:34
Golden 3 24
Krzysztof Mazur
51.33
Lijak
09:3813:45
Lotus M
Rafał Samsonowicz
51.17
Lijak
09:3312:45
Ion 2 S
Monika Makowska
51.09
Lijak
09:4612:54
Delta 2 XS
Bieri
50.31
Lijak
08:5312:34
U Cross M
Krzysztof Smaga
50.27
Lijak
08:5112:36
Carrera S
Grzegorz Jamróz
49.68
Podobin
08:4612:26
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Szczepanek
49.36
Podobin
08:5713:45
Peak 2 24
kszyh
48.20
Lijak
09:4712:23
Lotus L
Przemysław Czerwiński
47.60
Lijak
09:4412:31
Mentor 4 L
Jan Rentowski
47.38
Lijak
09:5212:34
Marvel 29
radosław orłowski
47.35
Lijak
09:4012:14
Delta 2 ML
Robert Szczur
47.11
Lijak
09:4812:50
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Styrczula
46.31
Lijak
10:0213:39
Hook 3 25
Krzysztof Schmidt
45.81
Lijak
09:5212:07
Delta 2 L
PrzemekKamon
44.98
Lijak
09:5913:01
Poison 3 M
Marcin Duszyński
44.69
Lijak
09:4813:20
Rush 3 S
Igor Popik
44.56
Lijak
09:4012:31
Summit XC3 M
Janusz Wojtyniak
44.44
Lijak
09:5613:18
Artik L
Magdalena Brzezińska
42.79
Lijak
10:0514:06
Mistral 7 XS
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
42.28
Kobala
10:3514:19
Mentor 3 S
Daria Nowicka
36.37
Kobala
10:3614:43
Delta S
Jan Matoga
33.47
Lijak
08:5312:30
Delta 2 L
Kasia Wołek
32.51
Lijak
10:0912:05
Kantega XC 2 S
Małgośka Sulkowska
29.20
Lijak
10:0412:21
Hook 3 23
Urszula Rzepecka
26.67
Lijak
09:5312:11
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
26.50
Kobala
11:0912:46
Lotus L
Przemysław Potocki
24.98
Lijak
10:0011:58
Rook L
Michał Kocot
24.75
Podobin
10:2612:20
Boomerang X M
Konrad Stefański
24.51
Lijak
09:4612:26
Ion 2 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
24.05
Winkl
11:0212:48
Chili 3 S
Katarzyna Trzeciak
20.21
Lijak
10:2013:10
Muse 3 24
Dawid Duniec
16.06
Kobala
10:1712:08
Rush 2 L
Martin Bibko
15.73
Mieroszów
12:0713:34
Vega 4 S
Wojciech Kocot
15.70
Lijak
10:0511:47
Optic 26
Grzegorz Syska
11.39
Podobin
11:1111:52
Rise M
Andrzej Januchta
9.84
Klonówka
10:3211:39
Sigma 8 29
Darecki-Starry
9.73
Cerna Hora
12:1014:13
Synergy 5 L
Wojciech Biliński
8.80
Mieroszów
12:2514:45
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Muszyński
7.91
Cerna Hora
12:1314:01
Golden 2 30
Jacek Streich
7.34
Kamenicky hrad
13:5915:19
Rafał Harchala
7.31
Mieroszów
13:1814:46
U Cross L
Darecki-Starry
6.55
Cerna Hora
09:0610:39
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
5.64
Bezmiechowa
14:1615:30
Synergy 4 M
Waldemar Wójcik
5.34
Bezmiechowa
14:1215:16
Rook S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.18
Klonówka
10:3311:11
Mantra 3 M
Andrzej Januchta
5.17
Klonówka
08:3009:22
Sigma 8 29