Zbyszek Deka
76.03
Cerna Hora
10:0413:55
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Kocot
15.70
Lijak
10:0511:47
Optic 26
Wojciech Biliński
8.80
Mieroszów
12:2514:45
Sigma 8 27
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
42.28
Kobala
10:3514:19
Mentor 3 S
Waldemar Wójcik
5.34
Bezmiechowa
14:1215:16
Rook S
Urszula Rzepecka
26.67
Lijak
09:5312:11
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Muszyński
7.91
Cerna Hora
12:1314:01
Golden 2 30
Robert Szczur
47.11
Lijak
09:4812:50
Rook 2 ML
Robert Mróz
4.17
Ponnay
11:5112:32
Plus 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
51.17
Lijak
09:3312:45
Ion 2 S
Rafał Harchala
7.31
Mieroszów
13:1814:46
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
0.46
Mieroszów
13:0013:06
U Cross L
radosław orłowski
47.35
Lijak
09:4012:14
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Potocki
24.98
Lijak
10:0011:58
Rook L
Przemysław Czerwiński
47.60
Lijak
09:4412:31
Mentor 4 L
PrzemekKamon
44.98
Lijak
09:5913:01
Poison 3 M
Piotr Czopor
5.08
Bezmiechowa
14:4915:25
Chili 3 XS
Paweł Szczepanek
49.36
Podobin
08:5713:45
Peak 2 24
Orłowski Adrian
3.19
Bezmiechowa
14:4115:31
U Cross L
Monika Makowska
51.09
Lijak
09:4612:54
Delta 2 XS
Mikołaj Kocot
66.98
Le Cougulet
09:4413:40
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Kocot
24.75
Podobin
10:2612:20
Boomerang X M
Michał Dudziński
1.58
Garb Pińczowski
10:5711:03
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Dudziński
1.28
Garb Pińczowski
10:4710:50
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Dudziński
2.37
Garb Pińczowski
10:0310:11
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Styrczula
46.31
Lijak
10:0213:39
Hook 3 25
Martin Bibko
15.73
Mieroszów
12:0713:34
Vega 4 S
Marek Jur
1.79
Capolat
10:5611:04
Mojo 4 M
Marek Jur
1.79
Capolat
10:5611:04
Mojo 4 M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
5.64
Bezmiechowa
14:1615:30
Synergy 4 M
Marcin Duszyński
44.69
Lijak
09:4813:20
Rush 3 S
Małgośka Sulkowska
29.20
Lijak
10:0412:21
Hook 3 23
Magdalena Brzezińska
42.79
Lijak
10:0514:06
Mistral 7 XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
61.15
Łęki Kościelne
09:4613:34
Golden 3 24
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
1.76
Klonówka
12:3812:49
Rush M
kszyh
48.20
Lijak
09:4712:23
Lotus L
Krzysztof Smaga
50.27
Lijak
08:5112:36
Carrera S
Krzysztof Schmidt
45.81
Lijak
09:5212:07
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.18
Klonówka
10:3311:11
Mantra 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
51.33
Lijak
09:3813:45
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
26.50
Kobala
11:0912:46
Lotus L
Konrad Stefański
24.51
Lijak
09:4612:26
Ion 2 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
20.21
Lijak
10:2013:10
Muse 3 24
Kasia Wołek
32.51
Lijak
10:0912:05
Kantega XC 2 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
44.44
Lijak
09:5613:18
Artik L
Jan Rentowski
47.38
Lijak
09:5212:34
Marvel 29
Jan Matoga
33.47
Lijak
08:5312:30
Delta 2 L
Jacek Streich
7.34
Kamenicky hrad
13:5915:19
Igor Popik
44.56
Lijak
09:4012:31
Summit XC3 M
GRZERO
69.15
Podobin
09:0013:02
Cayenne 4 M