Marcin Gorayski
98.61
Mieroszów
08:5913:37
Coden 25.5
Rafał Harchala
74.43
Cerna Hora
09:3212:22
U Cross L
Krzysztof Smaga
57.18
Lijak
09:0712:41
Carrera S
Jan Matoga
56.02
Lijak
09:1612:27
Delta 2 L
Bieri
52.41
Lijak
09:0412:18
U Cross M
Janusz Wojtyniak
50.44
Lijak
10:0413:44
Artik L
Jan Rentowski
48.59
Lijak
09:3613:35
Marvel 29
Dawid Duniec
48.42
Kobala
11:1414:56
Sigma 6 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
48.30
Lijak
09:2713:07
Mentor 4 L
Igor Popik
48.03
Lijak
09:4513:25
Summit XC3 M
kszyh
48.03
Lijak
09:4713:06
Lotus L
Przemysław Potocki
47.95
Lijak
10:0714:21
Rook L
Marcin Duszyński
47.05
Lijak
10:0414:03
Rush 3 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
43.33
Lijak
09:2411:59
Ion 2 S
Małgośka Sulkowska
42.43
Lijak
10:0413:20
Hook 3 23
Wojciech Kocot
42.07
Lijak
10:0113:28
Optic 26
Krzysztof Mazur
41.42
Lijak
09:5713:48
Lotus M
Monika Makowska
39.42
Lijak
09:3813:07
Delta 2 XS
Mateusz Styrczula
39.31
Lijak
10:0412:55
Hook 3 25
Urszula Rzepecka
38.50
Lijak
10:0613:16
Mistral 7 XS
Daria Nowicka
31.74
Lijak
10:4512:26
Delta S
Gall Anonim
25.79
Mieroszów
11:5113:28
Peak 2 26
Krzysztof Martyna
24.83
Kobala
11:1012:48
Lotus L
Magdalena Brzezińska
22.84
Lijak
08:5412:04
Mistral 7 XS
Agata Kowalska
18.61
Pegalajar
15:4316:50
Hook 3 23
Darecki-Starry
17.26
Cerna Hora
09:3111:05
Synergy 5 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
15.44
Lijak
09:3111:05
Delta 2 L
Adam Cee
15.32
Komprachcice
09:1210:04
P45 Sm
Konrad Stefański
14.49
Lijak
09:4013:01
Ion 2 M
Robert Szczur
12.37
Lijak
09:4910:44
Rook 2 ML
Katarzyna Trzeciak
11.68
Lijak
10:3411:36
Muse 3 24
Kasia Wołek
10.58
Lijak
10:1410:59
Kantega XC 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
5.95
Michałków
11:3612:11
Delta 2 ML
sebakrawiec
5.45
Bezmiechowa
14:3915:23
Gutek
5.35
Bezmiechowa
14:3915:23
Delta 2 L
Michał Dudziński
5.30
Garb Pińczowski
12:0712:47
Mantra 4 Ml
Damian suski
4.57
Żar
13:4114:45
Artik 2 27
Seba
4.34
Żar
13:5314:39
Astral 6 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
4.32
Michałków
12:2112:42
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
3.97
Bezmiechowa
14:4315:06
Rook S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
3.27
Michałków
10:5411:07
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Zemła
2.14
Komprachcice
08:5809:08
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Zemła
2.11
Komprachcice
09:4409:50
Epsilon 6 28
Michał Dudziński
1.81
Garb Pińczowski
10:4010:47
Mantra 4 Ml
Rafał Harchala
1.45
Cerna Hora
09:2309:29
U Cross L
Adam Miszczak
0.97
Czermna
11:5712:00
Rook S
Grzegorz Wierzba
0.37
Garb Pińczowski
09:4509:50
Falcon 2009 26