Wojciech Kocot
26.68
Lijak
09:2111:54
Optic 26
Witold Gilarski
9.73
Babadag (Oludeniz)
11:2711:52
Colt 28.5
Witold Gilarski
9.73
Babadag (Oludeniz)
11:2711:52
Colt 28.5
Tomasz Wesołowski
5.00
Borsk
07:4407:57
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Wesołowski
35.48
Borsk
09:3111:59
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Szczepański
112.34
Konopki
07:2912:46
Aspen 5 26
Święty
26.11
Borsk
09:5011:16
Artik 2 25
Święty
14.64
Borsk
07:3008:10
Artik 2 25
Stanisław Sagan
26.50
Fajsławice
10:3412:55
Mentor 2 M
Sebastian Zowada
35.01
Komprachcice
08:5112:19
Delta 2 L
Ryszard Tajl
32.30
Borsk
09:0412:03
VOLT SM
Robert Grubba
0.87
Gdynia - Orłowo
12:3212:42
P43 M
Przemysław Potocki
24.39
Lijak
09:2312:05
Rook L
Przemysław Czerwiński
23.08
Lijak
09:0611:25
Mentor 4 L
Piter
17.91
Przeróbka
06:4207:16
Thrust Hp M
Piotr Zemła
2.29
Komprachcice
09:0409:11
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Zemła
4.68
Komprachcice
09:4011:02
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Mazurek
40.56
łęczyński
14:3115:43
Buran Reflex L
Paweł Czepiel
6.53
Szczebel
13:0813:32
Delta 2 ML
Monika Makowska
24.08
Lijak
09:1711:50
Delta 2 XS
Mateusz Styrczula
31.45
Lijak
09:2312:03
Hook 3 25
Mariusz Karaban
12.03
Gdynia - Orłowo
13:1614:16
Vox 27
Mariusz Kaminski
8.38
Lijak
10:5711:45
Chili 3 L
Marek Miłowski
7.91
Wimereux - Pointe de la crèche
08:5510:05
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
18.96
Équihen-Plage
11:5613:09
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Duszyński
25.82
Lijak
09:1611:51
Rush 3 S
Magdalena Brzezińska
17.54
Lijak
10:0313:15
Mistral 7 XS
kszyh
22.79
Lijak
09:1011:27
Lotus L
Krzysztof Mazur
23.18
Lijak
09:2311:44
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
43.07
Lijak
09:5813:10
Lotus L
Krzycha
31.01
Borsk
09:2311:45
Astral 7 28
Konrad Stefański
24.10
Lijak
09:0712:00
Ion 2 M
Kasia Wołek
7.51
Lijak
09:2310:00
Kantega XC 2 S
Karol Mitura
32.25
Konopki
08:0309:29
Rook 2 ML
Jan Rentowski
25.85
Lijak
09:1511:36
Marvel 29
Igor Popik
26.78
Lijak
09:1511:42
Summit XC3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.71
Szczebel
13:1513:31
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
7.81
Fajsławice
10:4912:10
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
4.31
Szczebel
12:5313:07
Enzo S
Daria Nowicka
30.35
Lijak
10:2712:59
Delta S
Ciup3k
6.94
Gdynia - Orłowo
11:5312:52
U Cross M
Ciup3k
8.80
Gdynia - Orłowo
13:1714:03
U Cross M
Anna Piskozub
31.61
Komprachcice
09:5212:47
Hook 3 21
Andrzej Chorab
22.57
Gdynia - Orłowo
13:1214:34
Vega 2 L
Aleksander Mierzwiński
8.29
Norma - Latina
13:3614:21
Epsilon 6 23
Adam Grzech
88.43
Komprachcice
07:5212:35
Aspen 5 28
Adam Cee
28.22
Komprachcice
08:2210:43
P45 Sm