Arkadiusz Sabat
132.29
Roztoki
08:0614:16
Poison 3 M
Dominik Kapica
85.49
Sopot
08:4413:23
Rook 2 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
68.95
Roztoki
07:5112:52
Mantra 6 ML
Joanna Kocot
51.10
Sopot
08:4313:02
Optic 22
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
48.71
Skalnate Pleso
08:1010:59
Mantra 6 ML
Jan Matoga
46.97
Skalnate Pleso
08:2211:29
Delta 2 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
46.67
Skalnate Pleso
08:2911:00
Trango Xc M
Jan Rentowski
46.51
Skalnate Pleso
08:3311:33
Marvel 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
46.22
Skalnate Pleso
08:0711:41
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Klimek
45.06
Skalnate Pleso
08:2610:53
Marvel 27
Mariusz Maj
42.42
Skalnate Pleso
08:3311:14
Artik 3 25
Maciej Ziętara
40.84
Skalnate Pleso
08:1811:03
Rio
Jarosław Osmólski
39.34
Sopot
08:4110:39
Vega 2 S
Bieri
34.19
Skalnate Pleso
08:3811:05
U Cross M
Grzegorz Wierzba
34.09
Skalnate Pleso
08:2411:39
Falcon 2009 26
Andrzej Danielewski
30.43
Nowe
13:2714:58
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
26.54
Ćwilin
09:0711:26
Ellus 5 XL
Marcin Białobłocki
24.38
Mieroszów
07:3010:12
Sigma 8 27
Adam Panek
22.11
Ćwilin
09:3311:03
Addict 2 L
Henryk Zjawin
21.08
Mieroszów
09:2610:48
Boomerang 7 M
Andrzej Chorab
20.53
Nowe
12:5914:41
Vega 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
18.45
Skalnate Pleso
08:1309:30
Delta 2 MS
Marek Miłowski
17.52
Mieroszów
07:3609:15
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
17.42
Mieroszów
09:4813:10
Sigma 7 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.31
Żar
09:5511:50
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Miłowski
16.08
Mieroszów
07:3409:11
Omega 7 28
Dariusz Żywczak
15.40
Zawoja
09:0009:42
Sigma 9 25
Paweł Czepiel
14.74
Ćwilin
08:2609:00
Delta 2 ML
Jerzy Gajda
14.46
Działy
10:4112:30
Delta M
Paweł Bielański
13.86
Żar
08:5512:41
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Bączkowski
13.44
Działy
10:3812:23
Mistral 3 22
Jacek Miłowski
13.37
Mieroszów
10:1412:33
Omega 7 28
Marcin Białobłocki
11.88
Mieroszów
11:1012:42
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Sermak
11.78
Żar
08:4210:31
Avax Xc 3 26
Darecki-Starry
11.69
Mieroszów
09:2710:29
Synergy 5 L
Aleksander Zielinski
10.69
Żar
10:1011:39
Mystic 3 M
Piotr Nowakowski
10.59
Żar
08:2009:42
U sport M
Paweł Koenigsberg
10.40
Bassano
06:5707:41
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Szczepański
10.33
Nowe
13:1214:34
Sigma 8 29
Michał Mildner
9.97
Żar
10:2911:59
Sport 4 S
Urszula Marciniak
9.84
Sopot
09:0810:09
Element S
Łukasz Serafin
9.77
Mieroszów
09:1610:06
Summit XC3 S
Dorota Borucka
9.71
Żar
09:1811:49
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Kajda
9.70
Żar
10:4111:49
Dragon 2 S
Tomasz Sermak
9.61
Żar
11:1712:21
Avax Xc 3 26
Robert Skalski
9.20
Lendak
08:4610:16
Sigma 7 31
Wacław Warda
9.07
Roztoki
07:5408:36
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
8.61
Stranik
08:5710:06
Sigma 7 31
Mateusz Siatka
8.52
Ćwilin
08:0108:48
VOLT M
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.17
Żar
10:4012:08
Golden 4 26