Jacek Miłowski
16.08
Mieroszów
07:3409:11
Omega 7 28
Robert Jacenko
1.03
Mieroszów
07:1007:18
Cayenne 4 L
Marcin Białobłocki
24.38
Mieroszów
07:3010:12
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
17.52
Mieroszów
07:3609:15
Sigma 7 28
Łukasz Serafin
9.77
Mieroszów
09:1610:06
Summit XC3 S
Jacek Miłowski
13.37
Mieroszów
10:1412:33
Omega 7 28
Tomasz Zieliński
5.00
Mieroszów
09:1910:33
Plus 30
Henryk Zjawin
21.08
Mieroszów
09:2610:48
Boomerang 7 M
Darecki-Starry
11.69
Mieroszów
09:2710:29
Synergy 5 L
Robert Jacenko
1.09
Mieroszów
06:2306:52
Cayenne 4 L
Marcin Białobłocki
11.88
Mieroszów
11:1012:42
Sigma 8 27
GRZERO
5.46
Lendak
10:3511:30
Cayenne 4 M
Konrad Stefański
2.31
Lendak
06:5207:15
Ion 2 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.00
Lendak
07:0908:25
Chili S
Tomasz Nowak
4.85
Lendak
07:1007:57
Mentor 2 L
GRZERO
2.86
Lendak
07:4809:04
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Struś
0.78
Lendak
07:5107:54
Kali 27
Jan Struś
1.54
Lendak
08:4509:01
Kali 27
Robert Skalski
9.20
Lendak
08:4610:16
Sigma 7 31
Darek Miękuszewski
7.93
Lendak
09:4611:36
Mystic 3 ML
Jan Struś
2.71
Lendak
10:4311:34
Kali 27
Robert Skalski
3.70
Lendak
10:5311:48
Sigma 7 31
Michał Skalski
3.20
Lendak
10:5511:44
Sport 4 L
Damian suski
2.16
Lendak
11:0111:36
Artik 2 27
Konrad Dwojak
0.76
La Teste-de-Buch
15:3015:33
Obsession 2 M
Maciej Piwowar
3.85
Kamenicky hrad
06:2408:04
Peak 3 27
Marcin Kafel
0.95
Kamenicky hrad
13:4314:10
Bigolden 2 42
Maciej Piwowar
3.55
Kamenicky hrad
08:2609:01
Peak 3 27
Jacek Streich
2.52
Kamenicky hrad
12:5714:51
Marcin Kafel
1.05
Kamenicky hrad
13:1613:32
Bigolden 2 42
Jakub Bączkowski
13.44
Działy
10:3812:23
Mistral 3 22
Jerzy Gajda
14.46
Działy
10:4112:30
Delta M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
26.54
Ćwilin
09:0711:26
Ellus 5 XL
Grzegorz Florczak
7.66
Ćwilin
08:5009:24
Mentor 2 L
Adam Panek
22.11
Ćwilin
09:3311:03
Addict 2 L
Paweł Kośmider
3.65
Ćwilin
09:2809:45
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Czepiel
14.74
Ćwilin
08:2609:00
Delta 2 ML
Rysiek Gomółka
4.93
Ćwilin
08:2008:49
Rush 3 M
Mateusz Łącki
3.50
Ćwilin
10:0810:34
Koyot 28
Mateusz Siatka
8.52
Ćwilin
08:0108:48
VOLT M
Marcin Łącki
2.60
Ćwilin
10:2110:33
Ellus 4 Xl
Krzysztof Siemczyk
5.83
Costalunga
09:3410:31
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
3.84
Costalunga
08:3108:49
Mystic 3 M
Paweł Koenigsberg
3.20
Bassano
09:5710:17
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
10.40
Bassano
06:5707:41
Rush 3 S