Paweł Bielański
13.86
Żar
08:5512:41
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Florczak
7.66
Ćwilin
08:5009:24
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
5.17
Mszana S
11:1312:23
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
2.84
Mszana S
09:2810:31
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Nowak
4.85
Lendak
07:1007:57
Mentor 2 L
Jan Rentowski
46.51
Skalnate Pleso
08:3311:33
Marvel 29
Piotr Klimek
45.06
Skalnate Pleso
08:2610:53
Marvel 27
Tomek Mysliwiec
68.95
Roztoki
07:5112:52
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
48.71
Skalnate Pleso
08:1010:59
Mantra 6 ML
Mateusz Łącki
3.50
Ćwilin
10:0810:34
Koyot 28
Jan Struś
2.71
Lendak
10:4311:34
Kali 27
Jan Struś
1.54
Lendak
08:4509:01
Kali 27
Jan Struś
0.78
Lendak
07:5107:54
Kali 27
Konrad Stefański
2.31
Lendak
06:5207:15
Ion 2 M
Mateusz Petrów
1.68
Mieroszów
09:4810:05
Hook 3 27
Dorota Borucka
9.71
Żar
09:1811:49
Hook 3 23
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.17
Żar
10:4012:08
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
34.09
Skalnate Pleso
08:2411:39
Falcon 2009 26
Marcin Żuwała
6.23
Żar
09:3610:36
Factor 2 M
Paweł Kośmider
3.65
Ćwilin
09:2809:45
Epsilon 6 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
26.54
Ćwilin
09:0711:26
Ellus 5 XL
Marcin Łącki
2.60
Ćwilin
10:2110:33
Ellus 4 Xl
Urszula Marciniak
9.84
Sopot
09:0810:09
Element S
Michał Romanow
1.81
Mszana S
11:0511:32
Eden 3 26
Michał Romanow
1.31
Mszana S
11:3611:44
Eden 3 26
Krzysztof Kajda
9.70
Żar
10:4111:49
Dragon 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
14.46
Działy
10:4112:30
Delta M
Dominika Kasieczko
18.45
Skalnate Pleso
08:1309:30
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Czepiel
14.74
Ćwilin
08:2609:00
Delta 2 ML
Jan Matoga
46.97
Skalnate Pleso
08:2211:29
Delta 2 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.00
Lendak
07:0908:25
Chili S
Wacław Warda
9.07
Roztoki
07:5408:36
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
2.86
Lendak
07:4809:04
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
5.46
Lendak
10:3511:30
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Jacenko
1.09
Mieroszów
06:2306:52
Cayenne 4 L
Robert Jacenko
1.03
Mieroszów
07:1007:18
Cayenne 4 L
Henryk Zjawin
21.08
Mieroszów
09:2610:48
Boomerang 7 M
Marcin Kafel
1.05
Kamenicky hrad
13:1613:32
Bigolden 2 42
Marcin Kafel
0.95
Kamenicky hrad
13:4314:10
Bigolden 2 42
Tomasz Sermak
9.61
Żar
11:1712:21
Avax Xc 3 26
Tomasz Sermak
11.78
Żar
08:4210:31
Avax Xc 3 26
Seba
5.80
Żar
10:3511:17
Astral 6 26
Mariusz Maj
42.42
Skalnate Pleso
08:3311:14
Artik 3 25
Damian suski
2.16
Lendak
11:0111:36
Artik 2 27
Adam Panek
22.11
Ćwilin
09:3311:03
Addict 2 L