Dariusz Żywczak
15.40
Zawoja
09:0009:42
Sigma 9 25
Michał Mildner
9.97
Żar
10:2911:59
Sport 4 S
Aleksander Zielinski
10.69
Żar
10:1011:39
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Sermak
9.61
Żar
11:1712:21
Avax Xc 3 26
Tomasz Sermak
11.78
Żar
08:4210:31
Avax Xc 3 26
Dorota Borucka
9.71
Żar
09:1811:49
Hook 3 23
Piotr Nowakowski
10.59
Żar
08:2009:42
U sport M
Paweł Bielański
13.86
Żar
08:5512:41
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
2.13
Żar
08:4608:56
Vega 2 S
Marcin Żuwała
6.23
Żar
09:3610:36
Factor 2 M
Seba
5.80
Żar
10:3511:17
Astral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.31
Żar
09:5511:50
Mentor 4 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.17
Żar
10:4012:08
Golden 4 26
Jacek Wojtaś
6.26
Żar
10:2311:41
Vega 2 S
Krzysztof Kajda
9.70
Żar
10:4111:49
Dragon 2 S
Ireneusz Liberkowski
3.41
Żar
08:5609:23
Rookie L
Jarosław Warzecha
5.60
Stranik
07:5810:09
Tequila M
Ralf
8.61
Stranik
08:5710:06
Sigma 7 31
Jarosław Osmólski
39.34
Sopot
08:4110:39
Vega 2 S
Dominik Kapica
85.49
Sopot
08:4413:23
Rook 2 ML
Urszula Marciniak
9.84
Sopot
09:0810:09
Element S
Joanna Kocot
51.10
Sopot
08:4313:02
Optic 22
Jan Matoga
46.97
Skalnate Pleso
08:2211:29
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
46.22
Skalnate Pleso
08:0711:41
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
48.71
Skalnate Pleso
08:1010:59
Mantra 6 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
18.45
Skalnate Pleso
08:1309:30
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Ziętara
40.84
Skalnate Pleso
08:1811:03
Rio
Grzegorz Wierzba
34.09
Skalnate Pleso
08:2411:39
Falcon 2009 26
Piotr Klimek
45.06
Skalnate Pleso
08:2610:53
Marvel 27
Maciej Gąsiorek
46.67
Skalnate Pleso
08:2911:00
Trango Xc M
Mariusz Maj
42.42
Skalnate Pleso
08:3311:14
Artik 3 25
Jan Rentowski
46.51
Skalnate Pleso
08:3311:33
Marvel 29
Bieri
34.19
Skalnate Pleso
08:3811:05
U Cross M
Tomek Mysliwiec
68.95
Roztoki
07:5112:52
Mantra 6 ML
Wacław Warda
9.07
Roztoki
07:5408:36
Cayenne 4 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
132.29
Roztoki
08:0614:16
Poison 3 M
Piotr Bramberger
4.09
Roztoki
09:2909:55
VOLT M
Maciej Strzelecki
1.75
Pińczów
08:3008:37
Nemo 2 Xl
Andrzej Danielewski
30.43
Nowe
13:2714:58
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Chorab
20.53
Nowe
12:5914:41
Vega 2 L
Tomasz Szczepański
10.33
Nowe
13:1214:34
Sigma 8 29
Michał Romanow
1.81
Mszana S
11:0511:32
Eden 3 26
Bogusław Kruczek
6.13
Mszana S
10:3913:23
Sigma 8 27
Michał Romanow
1.31
Mszana S
11:3611:44
Eden 3 26
Mietek Grochmal
5.17
Mszana S
11:1312:23
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
2.84
Mszana S
09:2810:31
Mentor 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
1.68
Mieroszów
09:4810:05
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Zieliński
2.67
Mieroszów
08:3508:58
Plus 30
Sławek Gut
4.82
Mieroszów
09:3410:23
Optic 28
Marek Miłowski
17.42
Mieroszów
09:4813:10
Sigma 7 28
Jacek Miłowski
16.08
Mieroszów
07:3409:11
Omega 7 28
Robert Jacenko
1.03
Mieroszów
07:1007:18
Cayenne 4 L
Marcin Białobłocki
24.38
Mieroszów
07:3010:12
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
17.52
Mieroszów
07:3609:15
Sigma 7 28
Łukasz Serafin
9.77
Mieroszów
09:1610:06
Summit XC3 S
Jacek Miłowski
13.37
Mieroszów
10:1412:33
Omega 7 28
Tomasz Zieliński
5.00
Mieroszów
09:1910:33
Plus 30
Henryk Zjawin
21.08
Mieroszów
09:2610:48
Boomerang 7 M
Darecki-Starry
11.69
Mieroszów
09:2710:29
Synergy 5 L
Robert Jacenko
1.09
Mieroszów
06:2306:52
Cayenne 4 L
Marcin Białobłocki
11.88
Mieroszów
11:1012:42
Sigma 8 27
GRZERO
5.46
Lendak
10:3511:30
Cayenne 4 M
Konrad Stefański
2.31
Lendak
06:5207:15
Ion 2 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.00
Lendak
07:0908:25
Chili S
Tomasz Nowak
4.85
Lendak
07:1007:57
Mentor 2 L
GRZERO
2.86
Lendak
07:4809:04
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Struś
0.78
Lendak
07:5107:54
Kali 27
Jan Struś
1.54
Lendak
08:4509:01
Kali 27
Robert Skalski
9.20
Lendak
08:4610:16
Sigma 7 31
Darek Miękuszewski
7.93
Lendak
09:4611:36
Mystic 3 ML
Jan Struś
2.71
Lendak
10:4311:34
Kali 27
Robert Skalski
3.70
Lendak
10:5311:48
Sigma 7 31
Michał Skalski
3.20
Lendak
10:5511:44
Sport 4 L
Damian suski
2.16
Lendak
11:0111:36
Artik 2 27
Konrad Dwojak
0.76
La Teste-de-Buch
15:3015:33
Obsession 2 M
Maciej Piwowar
3.85
Kamenicky hrad
06:2408:04
Peak 3 27
Marcin Kafel
0.95
Kamenicky hrad
13:4314:10
Bigolden 2 42
Maciej Piwowar
3.55
Kamenicky hrad
08:2609:01
Peak 3 27
Jacek Streich
2.52
Kamenicky hrad
12:5714:51
Marcin Kafel
1.05
Kamenicky hrad
13:1613:32
Bigolden 2 42
Jakub Bączkowski
13.44
Działy
10:3812:23
Mistral 3 22
Jerzy Gajda
14.46
Działy
10:4112:30
Delta M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
26.54
Ćwilin
09:0711:26
Ellus 5 XL
Grzegorz Florczak
7.66
Ćwilin
08:5009:24
Mentor 2 L
Adam Panek
22.11
Ćwilin
09:3311:03
Addict 2 L
Paweł Kośmider
3.65
Ćwilin
09:2809:45
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Czepiel
14.74
Ćwilin
08:2609:00
Delta 2 ML
Rysiek Gomółka
4.93
Ćwilin
08:2008:49
Rush 3 M
Mateusz Łącki
3.50
Ćwilin
10:0810:34
Koyot 28
Mateusz Siatka
8.52
Ćwilin
08:0108:48
VOLT M
Marcin Łącki
2.60
Ćwilin
10:2110:33
Ellus 4 Xl
Krzysztof Siemczyk
5.83
Costalunga
09:3410:31
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
3.84
Costalunga
08:3108:49
Mystic 3 M
Paweł Koenigsberg
3.20
Bassano
09:5710:17
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
10.40
Bassano
06:5707:41
Rush 3 S