Wojciech Kocot
6.68
Szczebel
08:3909:21
Optic 26
Witold Gilarski
13.57
Laszki
08:4211:18
Colt 28.5
Tomasz Giełda
54.64
Lijak
08:4112:35
Dragon 2 Xl
Szymon Struś
7.28
Szczebel
08:3410:00
Rush 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
20.74
Fajsławice
09:1510:26
Mentor 2 M
Ralf
3.40
Żar
09:1709:59
Sigma 7 31
Piter
7.80
Straszyn
14:2814:46
Thrust Hp M
Piotr Mazurek
5.15
Fajsławice
10:3810:54
Artax L
Paweł Koenigsberg
3.72
Bassano
10:0810:38
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
12.21
Bassano
07:4608:39
Rush 3 S
Paweł Czepiel
8.26
Szczebel
08:3710:01
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Maj
6.28
Szczebel
09:2710:01
Artik 3 25
Marcin Łącki
5.02
Szczebel
08:3708:57
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kawula
57.28
Lijak
08:3712:42
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kafel
2.01
Kamenicky hrad
11:4412:55
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
4.33
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0309:02
Queen M
Marcin Duszyński
6.83
Szczebel
08:3909:47
Rush 3 S
Małgola
55.06
Lijak
09:0512:35
Tequila 4 XS
Maciej Wojtkowiak
45.20
Lijak
08:3812:44
Arcus 5 26
Maciej Piwowar
24.34
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1709:20
Peak 3 27
Maciej Perz
21.36
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1609:17
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Nawrot
5.79
Szczebel
08:3109:22
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Kolek
55.69
Lijak
08:3812:39
Tequila 3 S
Łukasz Brach
9.49
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0109:21
Sigma 8 29
Łukasz Brach
2.62
Kamenicky hrad
11:4012:59
Sigma 8 29
Leszek Sułek
6.36
Tribalj
09:2810:00
Buzz z4 XL
Krzysztof Żelisko
18.00
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:2412:44
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Siemczyk
24.24
Bassano
08:3310:14
Mystic 3 M
Krzysiek Telus
4.63
Burnley
14:5715:39
Iota 26
Krzysiek Telus
0.09
Burnley
14:4414:51
Iota 26
Krzycha
6.92
Starogród
08:4709:40
Lotus XL
Konrad Kowalewski
38.76
Lijak
08:5013:10
Hook 3 27
Konrad Dwojak
5.04
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
14:2214:35
Obsession 2 M
Joanna Kocot
3.06
Burgas
10:4312:43
Optic 22
Jerzy Kruszynski
38.39
Lijak
10:3212:44
Koyot 28
Jarosław Osmólski
4.15
Burgas
10:3611:47
Vega 2 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
63.62
Lijak
08:5812:54
Artik L
Jan Rentowski
6.57
Szczebel
08:3609:44
Marvel 29
Jacek Streich
2.67
Kamenicky hrad
09:1209:36
Jacek Streich
3.18
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2007:34
Jacek Streich
3.03
Kamenicky hrad
09:5512:02
Horse
22.09
Lijak
10:0713:26
Ellus 2 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.07
Szczebel
09:2110:01
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
6.11
Fajsławice
10:5211:33
Hook 2 27
Damian suski
3.17
Żar
09:0509:32
Artik 2 27
Bieri
8.31
Szczebel
08:2809:30
U Cross M
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.01
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:5713:09
Chili 3 S
Anna Anka
46.65
Lijak
08:5212:47
Tequila 4 S
Adrian Jastrzębski
5.24
Tribalj
09:2510:02
Hook 3 25
Adam Mucha
4.02
Szczebel
10:1310:22
Ajos 2 L