Michał Wimmer
48.31
Ćwilin
08:2412:15
Boomerang X M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
41.98
Iquique
13:1915:31
Trango 3 Sm
Paweł Szczepanek
33.53
Ćwilin
09:2612:10
Peak 2 24
JACEK PAŁKA
23.11
Ćwilin
08:3510:27
Rush 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
19.91
Mieroszów
12:2014:08
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalniak
19.09
Bassano
09:4111:10
Mistral 6 26
Mateusz Siatka
19.03
Ćwilin
07:4508:50
VOLT M
Przemysław Czerwiński
17.45
Ćwilin
10:4912:22
Mentor 4 L
Paweł Czepiel
16.31
Ćwilin
08:5510:21
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Stolarski
16.14
Monte Grappa
09:4611:21
Tequila 4 S
Andrzej Niechciał
13.09
Monte Grappa
10:1611:15
Jan Rentowski
13.06
Ćwilin
08:5209:49
Marvel 29
Krzysztof Schmidt
11.14
Żar
10:2512:42
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Florczak
10.82
Ćwilin
08:3110:05
Mentor 2 L
Marek Murmyło
10.77
Monte Grappa
09:2310:22
Chili 2 M
GRZERO
10.40
Ćwilin
08:0208:36
Cayenne 4 M
Dorota Borucka
9.97
Ćwilin
10:5011:38
Hook 3 23
Michał Skalniak
9.91
Bassano
07:0407:53
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.61
Żar
11:2712:47
Mentor 4 S
Emil Patelski
9.60
Monte Grappa
09:3911:16
Alpha 5 28
Tomasz Sermak
9.58
Żar
09:0710:48
Avax Xc 3 26
Leszek Ignaszak
8.46
Lijak
08:3109:48
Icaro Wildcat L
Łukasz Kotwica
8.44
Vogel
07:3308:12
Epsilon 7 28
Justyna Budnicka
7.99
Vogel
07:3508:09
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Kotwica
7.46
Vogel
05:4806:03
Epsilon 7 28
Jerzy Gajda
7.41
Działy
10:1112:28
Delta M
Krzysiek Róg
7.29
Działy
11:3112:29
Sigma 8 27
Justyna Budnicka
7.06
Vogel
10:0110:27
Tequila 4 S
Justyna Budnicka
6.95
Vogel
05:4306:04
Tequila 4 S
Dorota Borucka
6.65
Ćwilin
08:5509:39
Hook 3 23
Witek Ladziński
6.51
Działy
10:3011:23
Cayenne 3 S
Piotr Nowakowski
6.30
Żar
12:0112:49
U sport M
Leszek Ignaszak
6.25
Lijak
13:0214:07
Icaro Wildcat L
Marcin Duszyński
5.94
Żar
11:3912:48
Artik 3 25
Łukasz Kotwica
5.83
Vogel
09:5010:03
Epsilon 7 28
Grzegorz Sączawa
5.62
Działy
10:1911:00
Mentor 2 M
Murzyn Roman
5.50
Ćwilin
08:4409:31
Arcus 7 28
Stefan Mistarz
5.00
Ćwilin
08:5309:21
Astral 7 26
Seba
4.47
Żar
12:1512:44
Astral 6 26
Grzegorz Nowak
3.90
Żar
12:2212:48
Atis 2 L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
2.87
Żar
09:3410:00
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Brach
2.77
Kamenicky hrad
13:5114:35
Sigma 8 29
Ralf
2.60
Żar
11:1911:45
Sigma 7 31
Grzegorz Sączawa
1.92
Działy
11:4312:07
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Brach
1.88
Kamenicky hrad
10:3510:57
Sigma 8 29
sebakrawiec
1.46
Bezmiechowa
12:3812:46
Jacek Streich
1.29
Kamenicky hrad
07:3907:44
Jacek Streich
0.00
Kamenicky hrad
13:5813:58