2015-09-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Aleksander Mierzwiński 0.62  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Wierzba 0.81  PLGrunwald (Wsołowa) Mszana Górna, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
3 Darek Miękuszewski 1.02  PLWapiennik (Kopa) żywiecki, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
4 Waldemar Laskowski 2.10  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
5 Marcin Kafel 2.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
6 Adrian Jastrzębski 2.99  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Schmidt 3.23  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Kangaroo 3 - przeglądaj
8 Łukasz Brach 3.28  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
9 Adrian Jastrzębski 4.24  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
10 Gabriel Borys 4.35  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
11 Janusz Koźbiał 4.38  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
12 Jarosław Warzecha 4.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
13 Janusz Koźbiał 4.88  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
14 Marek Cichoń 5.21  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
15 Seba 5.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
16 Sławek Gut 5.55  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
17 Jarosław Warzecha 6.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
18 Wojciech Gierak 6.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
19 Adam Cee 6.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska P45 Sm przeglądaj
20 Piter 6.53  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
21 Adam Mucha 7.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
22 Marcus Biesioroff
7.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
23 Marcin Gierak 7.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
24 Jan Struś 7.79  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
25 Gonzo 8.02  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
26 Sylwester Sumarowski 8.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
27 Robert Ciupka 8.80  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
28 Mirosław Łuczak 8.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
29 Marcin Duszyński 9.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
30 Krzysiek Telus 9.50  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
31 Michał Skalniak 9.65  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
32 Jan Rentowski
9.78  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Dawidczyk 10.19  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
34 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
35 Gabriel Borys 10.43  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.62  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
37 marcin minkiewicz 10.97  GBPinnacle Hill Malvern, Wielka Brytania Chili 3 M przeglądaj
38 Tomasz Bojanowski 11.17  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Zieliński 11.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Martyna 11.53  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
41 Michał Cieślik 12.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
42 Szymon Struś 12.80  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
43 Martin Bibko 13.71  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 4 S przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Wierzba 13.80  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
45 Sylwester Sumarowski 14.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
46 Adam Zaleski 14.21  PLKrynica Morska Kąty Rybackie, Polska Epsilon 4 28 przeglądaj
47 Jacek Miłowski 14.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
48 Sylwester Sumarowski 15.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
49 Borys Chojnacki 15.12  DEMorsbach Leidhecke, Niemcy U Cross M przeglądaj
50 Tomek Krupski 15.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
51 Jakub Zduńczyk 15.33  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
52 Mariusz Maj 16.43  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
53 Karol Mitura 16.82  IT Col Rodella Alba-penia, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Marek Miłowski 16.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
55 Tomek Machałowski 17.28  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
56 Dawid Król 17.57  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
57 Marek Miłowski 17.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
58 Jacek Miłowski 18.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
59 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 18.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Jetřichov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
60 Rafal Cypcar
18.45  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Iota 28 przeglądaj
61 Hadek 19.81  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
62 Hadek 19.84  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
63 Karol Mitura 20.96  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
64 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 27.99  PLŚnieżnica Klikuszowa, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
65 Tomek Machałowski 34.31  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
66 Marcin Spinacz 35.01  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
67 marcin minkiewicz 38.41  GBPinnacle Hill Hereford, Wielka Brytania Chili 3 M przeglądaj
68 Mariusz Karaban 74.88  PLStegna nowodworski, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
69 Przemysław Potocki
85.02  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
70 Andrzej Chorab 108.11  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj