Wojciech Gierak
6.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0011:17
Synergy 4 Xl
Waldemar Laskowski
2.10
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0412:19
Plus 28
Tomek Machałowski
34.31
Col Rodella
08:1710:18
U sport 2 S
Tomek Machałowski
17.27
Lokomotive
12:2914:16
U sport 2 S
Tomek Krupski
15.31
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5508:49
Rush 4 ML
Tomasz Zieliński
11.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2610:41
Plus 30
Tomasz Bojanowski
11.17
Jastrzębia Góra
11:3212:37
Optic 24
Szymon Struś
12.80
Śnieżnica
10:1310:48
Rush 3 M
Sylwester Sumarowski
15.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4413:27
Omega 7 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
14.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1908:47
Omega 7 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
8.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3610:40
Omega 7 28
Sławek Gut
5.55
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3410:09
Optic 28
Seba
5.31
Żar
10:4011:41
Astral 6 26
Rafal Cypcar
18.45
hatterrall hill
10:3913:21
Iota 28
Przemysław Potocki
85.02
Krynica Morska
03:5907:59
Rook L
Piter
6.53
Jastrzębia Góra
05:3406:35
Pluto 2 M
Mirosław Łuczak
8.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5310:25
Factor 23
Michał Skalniak
9.65
Śnieżnica
11:2212:30
Mistral 6 26
Michał Cieślik
12.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1310:20
Synergy 5 L
Martin Bibko
13.71
Dzikowiec
11:1412:45
Vega 4 S
Mariusz Maj
16.43
Śnieżnica
08:5110:34
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Karaban
74.88
Stegna
10:1813:59
Vox 27
Mariusz Dawidczyk
10.19
Jastrzębia Góra
10:5512:25
Vox 27
Marek Miłowski
16.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1308:48
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
17.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1711:36
Sigma 8 27
Marek Cichoń
5.21
Żar
09:4110:50
Rush 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
7.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1510:06
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Pawłowski
35.01
Trzęsacz
10:0212:46
Rook M
marcin minkiewicz
38.41
Pinnacle Hill
11:0812:16
Chili 3 M
marcin minkiewicz
10.97
Pinnacle Hill
08:4510:31
Chili 3 M
Marcin Kafel
2.77
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1812:30
Queen M
Marcin Gierak
7.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0111:15
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
9.34
Żar
10:3811:49
Artik 3 25
Łukasz Brach
3.28
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2912:41
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Schmidt
3.23
Żar
09:4410:27
Kangaroo 3 -
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
27.99
Śnieżnica
09:5311:21
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Martyna
11.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4213:28
Lotus L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
18.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4911:04
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.62
Dębina
06:2507:27
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Telus
9.49
hatterrall hill
10:3711:38
Iota 26
Karol Mitura
16.82
Col Rodella
08:0709:37
Rook 2 ML
Karol Mitura
20.96
Col Rodella
11:0412:12
Rook 2 ML
Jarosław Warzecha
6.06
Żar
10:5812:15
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
4.50
Żar
07:3608:28
Tequila M
Janusz Koźbiał
4.88
Col Rodella
09:0709:24
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
4.38
Col Rodella
10:4911:02
Rush 4 MS
Jan Struś
7.79
Śnieżnica
10:0211:14
Kali 27
Jan Rentowski
9.78
Śnieżnica
10:3711:16
Eden 5 30
Jakub Zduńczyk
15.33
Col Rodella
08:4009:46
Bigolden 3 39
Jacek Miłowski
18.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1309:01
Omega 8 27